Video Irina Ioana Baian  nudes (55 fotos), YouTube, butt
Gallery Irina Ioana Baian nudes (25 pics), Instagram, underwear
Tits Irina Ioana Baian nudes (87 pictures), 2019, panties
Erotica Irina Ioana Baian  nudes (99 photos), Facebook, panties
Hacked Irina Ioana Baian naked (18 foto), Snapchat, butt
Sideboobs Irina Ioana Baian  nude (66 pics), iCloud, cameltoe
Video Irina Ioana Baian nude (74 fotos), Instagram, cleavage
Cleavage Irina Ioana Baian  nudes (88 foto), 2019, braless
Erotica Irina Ioana Baian naked (94 foto), Twitter, braless
Porno Irina Ioana Baian  nude (81 pics), iCloud, butt
Video Irina Ioana Baian naked (34 photo), Instagram, braless
nudes Irina Ioana Baian (31 pics) Video, Instagram, in bikini
nude Irina Ioana Baian (17 pics) Sexy, Snapchat, cameltoe
naked Irina Ioana Baian (84 pics) Feet, Facebook, cameltoe
nude Irina Ioana Baian (29 pics) Is a cute, Instagram, in bikini
Irina Ioana Baian naked (63 images) Fappening, Twitter, underwear
Irina Ioana Baian nude (61 images) Young, 2017, butt
Irina Ioana Baian naked (35 photo) Feet, 2019, butt
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (79 photo) Sideboobs, 2020, see through
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (71 photo) Hacked, Facebook, underwear

Irina Ioana Baian nudes (38 foto) Gallery, Facebook, cleavage

Ergebnisse
50. CACIB Lingen am 23./24. April 2016

 
Russischer Schwarzer Terrier
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Evgeniy Onegin S Zolotogo Grada, RKF 4067112, 5.11.14, 985141000867643
Arharovec S Zolotogo Grada - Kazachka S Zolotogo Grada
Z: Svetlana Zolotova, E: Natalya Thiebaut
1. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dementiy s Zemel Russkich, 17/0003511/106, 12.4.15, 276093400598416
Ahovoy Zhelannyj Podarok - Hvatkaja Lala vom Dubrava
Z: Olga Terentjew, E: Johann Bartels
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
3. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Sibirski Medved Vesely Rodzher, AS0901404, 28.8.14, 643099000007362
Glavny Geroy s Zolotogo Grada - Fabi Chernaya Feeria
Z: I. Zaytseva, E: Antonina Chichvarkina
4. SG2
Challenger s Zemel Russkich, 17/0003430/105, 20.10.14, 276094500102706
Boyetz synchronisieren Jarosa vom ZarenhofK - Aksinja Slawnaja S Zemel Russkich
Z: Olga Terentjew, E: Rainer Soltau
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

6.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH,KFT)
Caral Zvezda, VDH/KFT 17/0002467, 25.8.08
Armagedon z Malej Polski - Ada Zvezda
Z: Robert Kling, E: Johannes Beifus

7.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh,RSMCh
Majestät-Karl-Ludwig vom Dubrava, 17/0003285/104, 10.7.13
Ch Anton-Oskar Russian Pearl - Ch Iva vom Dubrava
Z: Elena Graf, E: Katharina Behrend M. A.

5.

V3
DJCh(Kft,VDH),LuxCh,BCh,EuJSg,DCh(KFT)
General Gromov Noch na Kupalu, VDH/KFT 17/3315, 10.2.13
Admiral Jemchujina u Morya - Sibirski Medved Marfa Posadnitsa
Z: Diana Didkovskaya, E: Jürgen u. Angelika Peters
Offene Klasse - Rüden
8. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Bremer Bootsmann SZemel Russkich, 17/0003170/103, 15.10.12, 276097202356106
Atas, Prosto Atas!Vivat!Poltava - Hvatkaja Lala vom Dubrava
Z: Olga Terentjew, E: Josef Mertmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
9. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Barinja Chornaya-Ten, 17/0003486, 18.2.15, 276094100189132
Don Carlos I vom Zarenhof - Dalijah vom Don
ZuE: Sabine Scheel
11. SG2
Olympia vom Dubrava, 17/0003550, 3.7.15
Hazar vom Dubrava - Karuna vom Dubrava
Z: Elena Graf, E: Heike Selzer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

13.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BH
CACIB
BOB
DJChCh(KFT,VDH),KlbSg,AmstJW
Chernaja Jemchujina s Zemel Russkich, 17/3434, 20.10.14, 276094500117563
Boyetz Syn Jarosa vom Zarenhof - Aksinja Slawnaja s Zemel Russkich
Z: Olga Terentjew[Miteigentümer], E: Claudia Brommert
12. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Tschapka Anjuscha, KfT 17/3460/106, 12.1.15, 276098104913430
Caraul Tara's Sarja - Frisbee vom Kellergeist
Z: A. Elting, E: Kristiane von den Driesch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
15. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Arkadija-Assya Chornaya-Ten, 17/0003335, 11.1.14, 276093400478429
Don carlos I vom Zarenhof - Dalijah vom Don
ZuE: Sabine Scheel
16. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Nefertiti Kontaktas, LSVK/CRT 0620/14, 1.12.13, 968000010288450
Etalon iz Russkoi Dinastii - Million Dollar Ledi Kontaktas
Z: Agne Gabaliene, E: Johannes Beifus
14. V3
Brazhnik Pavlova, NHSB 2936275, 24.8.13, 528140000544652
Caraul Tara's Sarja - Blek Rossi Kalina Krasnaya
Z: Niekol Raets, E: Kristiane von den Driesch
 
Deutsche Dogge - gelb
Richter Heiko Wagner, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
17. vv1
Arnold vom Hause Rawert, VDH/KYDDBI6779, 31.8.15, gelb
Imperial vom Solling - Venja vom Hause Rawert
Z: Marion Rawert, E: Benedikt Martinschledde
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
19. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Yukon vom Hause Rawert, VDH/KYDD B16294, 16.7.14, gelb
CH Gabor Du Domaine Des Hautes Plaines - Nele vom Hause Rawert
Z: Marion Rawert, E: Petra Biallas
Offene Klasse - Rüden
20. SG1
Yngur von Wotans Meute, VDH 126131, 15.7.12, gelb
Aron vom Vogtlandeck - Rieke von Wotans Meute
Z: Elke u. Lothar Rechtacek, E: Thomas Schäfer
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
21. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Usana vom Mühlenhof, 121103, 9.3.08
Dalco vom Steinberg - Pearl vom Mühlenhof
Z: B. Oestreich, E: B. Oestreich u. F. Krause
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
22. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ziska vom Hause Rawert, VDH/KYDD BI6645, 9.6.15, gelb
Imperial vom Solling - Teefje vom Hause Rawert
Z: Marion Rawert, E: Nicole Frey
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

25.

V1
CAC(VDH)
SCh,NCh
X-Foot's Perm Page, Se24048/2012, 25.2.12, gul
Pine gardens glory gordon - X-foot's silur safira
Z: Sven Bohlin, E: Malin Gustavsson
26. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Wanda von Wotans Meute, VDH 123462, 29.3.10, gelb
Carinho von Bökelmanns Hof - Rieke von Wotans Meute
Z: Elke u. Lothar Rechtacek, E: Thomas Schäfer
 
Deutsche Dogge - gestromt
Richter Heiko Wagner, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
27. V1
CAC(VDH)
Firle-Ferox Ex Umbra in Solem, VDH/KYDD DL6485, 26.12.14, gestromt
Wieland von Wotans Meute - Anuschka von der Lullusglocke
Z: Manuela Uhlig-Hanisch, E: Britta Prüfer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
30. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Reinhold in Flagranti, VDH/DDC 127 411, 19.12.13, gestromt
Gabor du Domaine des Hautes Plaines - Oh La La in Flagranti
ZuE: S. u. M. Martin
28. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Jack vom Moorgarten, KyDD BB5993, 3.12.13, gestromt
Ch.Valentino van de Paschardena - Ch.Haleluja vom Moorgarten
ZuE: Anja Reif
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
31. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Zoetje vom Hause Rawert, VDH/KYDD BI6647, 9.6.15, gestromt
Imperial vom Solling - Teefje vom Hause Rawert
Z: Marion Rawert, E: Franziska Veltmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
32. V1
CAC(VDH)
Yosefin vom Hause Rawert, VDH/KYDD BI6296, 16.7.14
Gabor Du Domaine Des Hautes Plaines - Nele vom Hause Rawert
ZuE: Marion Rawert
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

33.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh Club
Ursel vom Hause Rawert, VDH/DDC 126126, 20.7.12
Clinton vom Rotschild - Ische in Flagranti
ZuE: Marion Rawert
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
34. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Rakete in Flagranti, VDH/DDC 127 412, 19.12.13, gestromt
Gabor du Domaine des Hautes Plaines - Oh La La in Flagranti
ZuE: S. u. M. Martin
 
Deutsche Dogge - schwarz
Richter Heiko Wagner, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
38. SG1
Brunetti von Gut Neubourg, 127751, 5.5.14, schwarz
Domingo von der Ochtruper Nachtigall - Cara von der Ochtruper Nachtigall
ZuE: Stephanie Neubourg
37. SG2
Limbo von Adamantium, DDC 127506, 11.2.14, schwarz
Aramis vom Garten der Schönheit - Guyana von Adamantium
Z: Melanie u. Sven Albrecht, E: Reinhild Gahlen
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
39. vv1
Breana von der Hansalinie, VDH/DDC 128912, 6.8.15, schwarz
Graziano-A del Castello delle Roche - Ziu vom Hollenstein
ZuE: Barbara Kehrmann
 
Deutsche Dogge - schwarz-weiß gefleckt
Richter Heiko Wagner, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
44. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Ocean von Adamantium, VDH/DDC 128470, 9.3.15, schwarzweiß gefleckt
McLaren Claudia Bohemica - Guyana von Adamantium
ZuE: Melanie u. Sven Albrecht
 
Deutsche Dogge - blau
Richter Heiko Wagner, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
45. SG1
FranTastic's Amael Blue, VDH/DDC 127803, 20.5.14, blau
Jona vom Römersee - Halina-Blue vom Edersee
Z: Franziska von Nethen, E: Daniela Dogan u. Björn Tscherter
 
Eurasier
Richterin Birgit Ahmann, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
47. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
Askan von Barschlüte, ZG 07158, 3.6.07, falben
Dan-Golem vom Dänenstift - Cosima vom Alstertal
Z: Diana König, E: Norbert Hein
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
48. vv1
Aslan vom Heimatbaum, VDH/KZG 15076, 28.8.15, schwarz mit abzeichen
Amur vom Giebichenstein - Fritzi von Biene-Bär
Z: Rainer u. Christiane Terwolbeck, E: Miriam Rohracker
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
50. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Falko von Falkensee, VDH/EKW 14037, 29.4.14, falbengrau
Bardo vom Tayemoor - Djuma von Falkensee
Z: Brigitte Spielberg, E: Bernard u. Swetlana Fugel
49. SG2
Balko vom Feentau, VDH/KZG 14068, 10.5.14, wolfsfarben
Arko vom Grethehof - Aimée vom Feentau
Z: Brigitte u. Sylvia Hanke, E: Dagmar Schnurbusch
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

51.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH),DCh(VDH,EKW)
Cajus vom Tayemoor, VDH/EKW 13056, 9.6.13
Ulven vom Traventhal - Chenna vom Wolfsmeer
Z: Karin u. Michael Kwauka, E: Monika u. Wilfried Jung

52.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH,KZG),IntCh,PLCh,CZCh
Darwin vom Nikolassee, VDH/KZG 11030, 18.3.11
Bakhan-Baron von den Hoflinden - Eyla von Herrenhausen
Z: Jutta Gaebelein, E: Gabriela Herm
Offene Klasse - Rüden
54. SG1
Deejay vom Achenbach, ZG 14002, 25.3.14, falben
Askan von Barschlüte - Aruna vom Achenbach
Z: Katja Keller, E: Norbert Hein
53. SG2
Einstein vom Roten Milan, VDH/KZG 11048, 6.6.11, falben-rot
Camelot vom Nebelmond - Cosi vom Roten Milan
Z: Torsten Kroll, E: Sabrina Epping
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

56.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,KZG),IntCh
Jamina vom Lauen Quell, VDH/KZG 06/1036, 5.3.06, wolfsfarben
Artim vom Nebelmond - Mona vom Traventhal
Z: Simone Laue, E: Gabriela Herm
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
57. vv1
Denissa vom Tayemoor, VDH/EKW 15103, 8.8.15, grau
Jordi-Amanij von den Wuppertatzen - Chenna vom Wolfsmeer
ZuE: Karin u. Michael Kwauka
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
59. SG1
Donna-Lexxi bi uns to huus, VDH/KZG 15041, 28.3.15, falben-rot
Don-Murphy von der Nibelungenstraße - Ayperi bi uns to huus
Z: Beate Lippke, E: Wilhelm u. Jutta Sundermann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
60. SG1
Chenna vom Wolfsmeer, VDH/EKW 11033, 11.5.11, falbengraurot
Aaron-Benni vom Federbach - Baara vom Tayemoor
Z: Heinz Bernhard u. Heike Gerdes, E: Karin u. Michael Kwauka
 
Hovawart
Richterin Eveline Hohmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
62. vv1
Brisco von der Huettener Quelle, VDH/HZD 15/7947, 21.8.15
Anton von der Surheide - Fara von der Kalkberghöhlen
Z: Gisela Libuda, E: Hajo Willsch
61. vv2
Enjo vom Bagalutenhof, VDH-HO 37704-15, 28.7.15, blond
Arny vom Simmersbach - Cara vom Bagalutenhof
Z: Meike Laudien, E: Petra Müller
Jugendklasse - Rüden
64. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Luke von den Nornen, VDH-HZD 7908, 2.7.15, b
Unkas von Jesses Meute - Gundel von den Nornen
Z: Martina Rahnfeld, E: Patricia Klein-Becker
66. SG2
Enzo vom Windelbrunnen, VDH 14/098008112, 2.11.14, schwarz
Gregor vom Galstedter Silbersee - Hannah von den Torwitzer Tannen
Z: Rita Breves, E: Sabrina Dommershausen
63. SG3
Aidan vom Wolff's Wächter, 15/7700, 11.3.15, schwarz
Flo Ferdinand von Fina's Stern - Enormous Filia Vitae
Z: Hovawart vom Wolff's Wächter, E: Pola Meurer
67. SG4
Don vom Mellenhof, VDH/HZD15/7787, 28.3.15, sm
Erasmus vom Diekmoor - Asra vom Mellenhof
Z: Petra Linxweiler, E: Claudia Kloppenborg
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

68.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(HZD,VDH)
Gero Hovi-Raj, VDH-HZD 16/8038Ü, 13.7.14, sm
Marlon vom Illtal - Engie Hovi-Raj
Z: Suzana Puc, E: Birgit Brücker
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

69.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Gavin von den Grander Tannen, VDH-HZD 12/7141, 29.10.12
Fenris von den Nornen - Ella von den Grander Tannen
Z: Gesa Wenzel, E: Iris Doktor

71.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(RZV,VDH)
Faros vom Haberkamp, 33886-09, 16.11.09
Karlo aus dem Emsland - Alexa vom Haberkamp
Z: Ute u Martin Schikofski, E: Saskia Rauner

72.

V3
DCh(HZD,VDH)
Anton von der Surheide, 12/7152, 10.12.12
Emil von den Nornen - Frieda von der Elbtalaue
Z: Margareta Zimmermann, E: Frank Rienau

70.

V4
Int.CH.,NLCh,LuxCh
Aloïs van Stawarth, NHSB 2913482, 17.2.13
Ajushi vom Drei Ruten Berg - Mountain Dew Galadhriel
Z: Mw. A. G. Scherpenhuysen, E: Ali Scherpenhuysen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
74. V1
CAC(VDH)
Balou vom Abendstern, VHD-HO 36082-12, 14.9.12, schwarz
Igor von der Hofreite - Caramel zur Bärenschlucht
Z: A. Bruns, E: Barbara Huying
73. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Austin vom Tetraeder, VDH-HZD 14/7575, 5.4.14, s-m
Duke von der Dünnebecke - Brause von der Drewer Mark
Z: Sonja Machotta, E: Lisa Frank
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
75. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Rhadja von der Hausbergkante, ÖHZB1768, 21.12.04, sm
Gregor vom Völkerschlachtdenkmal - Numi von der Hausbergkante
Z: Georgina Pratt, E: Barbara Greulich
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
76. vv1
Enja vom Bagalutenhof, VDH-HO 37709-15, 28.7.15, schwarzmarken
Arny vom Simmersbach - Cara vom Bagalutenhof
ZuE: Meike Laudien
77. vv2
Elli vom Bagalutenhof, VDH-HO 37708-15, 28.7.15, schwarzmarken
Arny vom Simmersbach - Cara vom Bagalutenhof
Z: Meike Laudien, E: André Schumacher
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
79. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dyani vom Mühlendamm, 15/7811, 5.4.15, blond
Arthos vom Fleischereck - Vania vom Kloster Rohrbach
Z: Carola Kunze, E: Marita u. Arno Rothbrust
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
80. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ella vom Düringer Moor, VDH-HZD 14/7599, 24.6.14, sm
Erasmus vom Diekmoor - Ansa vom Düringer Moor
ZuE: Peter u. Roswitha Hamann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
81. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kasha vom Schondratal, VDH-HO 36967-14, 15.3.14, sm
Csandro von Wackerbarth - Nala vom Hause Luka
Z: Helga Lingenfelder, E: Dagmar Hoch
82. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Anjou vom alten Pfad, VDH-HO36923-14, 1.3.14, schwarz
Eyko vom Negro Lobo - Eisha vom Haselrieder Wald
Z: Gabriele Opletall, E: Sigrid Momber
 
Leonberger
Richterin Nathalie Mayer, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
84. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
Hakuna c Bora z Miloticek, CLP/L/3985, 16.7.07
Cimba Welf von Cueave de Leones - Cacorka H. Bora z. Miloticek
Z: Jaroslav Smrhova, E: Carine u. Bart Bauwens-Roobrouck
83. 2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Eaden Earl vom Schloss Turm, 21954, 4.7.07, löwengelb mit schw. spitzen
Unkas von osningen - Cimbaly vom Schloss Turm
Z: Waltraud Pelz, E: Brigitte Senftleben
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
85. vsp1
Bölelejonet Always A Cool Fellow, SE47564/2015, 8.8.15
Ch Villmobackens Forest Gump - Bölelejonet Sure You Are Mine
Z: A. M. Krigh, E: Rahel Schale
Jugendklasse - Rüden
87. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Benko vom Löwengarten, DLZB 27006, 4.6.15
Ch Lennox Zolo vom Löwengarten - Samba vom Löwengarten
Z: R. u. K. Schale, E: Rahel Schale
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
88. V1
CAC(VDH)
Nino From Yellow's Garden, LOSH 1152853, 12.10.14
Matze P. Bora z. Miloticek - Ch.Jelka From Yellow's Garden
Z: Bauwens Roobrouck, E: Carine u. Bart Bauwens-Roobrouck

89.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,Club)
Elijot ( Iron) vom Bernsteinemeer, DCLH 26590, 2.8.14, löwengelb
Wildering'sfortknockslittlegoldheart - Coco vom Bernsteinmeer
Z: Stephanie Sandberg, E: Roland Döge
90. SG3
Vegas Zidan aus dem Sumpfloch, 26448, 22.5.14
Zidan von der Osnitz - Phunny Good Luck aus dem Sumpfloch
Z: Gisela Holsten, E: Regina Kück
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

91.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
NLCh,LuxCh
Medvebergi Maszkos Hobbit, LOSH 9150494, 30.1.13
Nando-Junior Leo v. Jerichower Land - Medvebergi Maszkos Buxa
Z: Beatrix Fikóné Kutasi, E: Wendy Libert

92.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club,VDH)
Adahy Angel Lion vom Steinbachwald (Aaron), VDH/DLZB 24664, 24.4.11
Zidan von der Osnitz - Jolie Jade vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Birgit Kraus, E: Silvia Peutow
Offene Klasse - Rüden
93. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Apollo von Kolonie Holstein, DLZB26379, 28.3.14
Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg - Baffy from Magic Bears
ZuE: Jola Valenthin
94. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Flying smartie member of the leogang, Dclh 26098, 11.9.13, löwengelb
Lennox Zolo Vom Löwengarten - Banshee Girl member of the leogang
Z: Nathalie Mayer, E: Brigitte Senftleben
98. V3
Yeti vom Goldenen Flies, DLZB 26030, 27.7.13
Tarek vom Goldenen Flies - Wolke-Witje vom Goldenen Flies
ZuE: Th. u. R. Pollinger
99. SG4
Best of JJ vom Odenthal, DLZB 26346, 31.3.14, rotbraun
Fiva's Jascha vom Vietingshof - Seaprides Honey Bear Hugs
ZuE: Jutta Becker
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

101.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DVCh(Club,VDH)
Hella vom Deisterblick, DLZB 20517, 17.6.05
Khaima's Midnight Moreno - Jenny vom Goldenen Vlies
Z: Stephan u. Stefanie Hemme, E: Roswitha Löckemann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
103. vv1
Davinia-Bashiri Leo vom Wolfsblick, 27193, 8.10.15
Vigos vom Kaniberg - Bashiri-Tayrin Leo vom Wolfsblick
Z: Kathleen u. Olav Zirnstein, E: Susanne Morgenstern
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
107. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Knockando's yin the moon of mor, se20568/2015, 6.3.15
Medvebergi Maszkos Excel - Knockando's Winther In Salinas
Z: Ruth Lintonsson, E: Henk Vanhoutte
104. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
A touch of Magic vom Löwengarten, DLZB 26979, 24.5.15
Lejonhjärta Aither - Hazel vom Löwengarten
Z: R. u. K. Schale, E: Rahel Schale
106. SG3
Annes-Frieda vom Goldenen Flies, DLZB 26985, 21.5.15
Dakar vom Roten Schopf - Aenne von Mairas Erben
ZuE: Th. u. R. Pollinger
105. SG4
Isi Ioana Leo vom Illertal, DLZB 26740, 23.11.14, rotbraun
Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg - Gina Cassy Leo vom Illertal
Z: Marina u. Horst Certa, E: Susanne Fiss-Quelleu. Guido Quelle
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
112. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Zoe Löwe von Gut Eiferslohn, DLZB 26633, 4.9.14
Leandro uit't Berggat - Fafirytrolls Rainbow in Zhoria
ZuE: Petra Jordan-Berens
110. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Nijntje From Yellow's Garden, LOSH 1152855, 12.10.14
Matze P. Bora z. Miloticek - Ch Jelka From Yellow's Garden
Z: Bauwens Roobrouck, E: Carine u. Bart Bauwens-Roobrouck
111. V3
Woody Woscany, DLZB 26725, 28.4.14
Star of Regulus' Lucky Number - Thaleia Danaye Woscany
Z: W. Lennartz, E: Jürgen Mahnert u. Christel Ueckermann
113. V4
F&B Veni Vidi Vici vom Vietingshof, DLZB 26698, 23.10.14, rotbraun
Aldibara's The last One on Ice - AV Flyer vom Vietingshof
Z: Alesya u. Volker Oettle, E: Jutta Becker
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
115. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
U are my WILMA vom Löwengarten, DLZB 25724, 9.2.13
Ch Grindvaktens Best Bulgarien BLE - Hazel vom Löwengarten
Z: R. u. K. Schale, E: Rahel Schale
117. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Surprise Woscany, DLZB 23897, 28.7.08, löwengelb
Prinz-Poldi vom R0ßbach - Nalle Woscany
Z: W. J. Lennartz, E: Annegret u. Fritz Bangert
116. V3
Angel von Kolonie Holstein, DLZB26384, 28.3.14
Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg - Baffy from Magic Bears
ZuE: Jola Valenthin
114. V4
Abby von Kolonie Holstein, DLZB 26382, 28.3.14
Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg - Baffy from Magic Bears
Z: Jola Valenthin, E: Manuela u. Bernd Billik
 
Appenzeller Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
121. vv1
Iris z Turcianskej zahrady, SPKP 494, 16.9.15, 900085000255888
Dack z Turcianskej zahrady - Cursallagh's Jasmine
Z: MVDr. Maria Kovackova, E: Wolfgang u. Dorota Trimpe
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
122. SG1
Bertine vom Spicher Hohlstein, SSV AS 59123, 8.11.14
Balou von Gudys Koppel - Vanille von Brogershaus
Z: Petra Thomas-Kelsch u. Rüdiger Kelsch, E: Petra Rehberg-Müller
 
Berner Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
123. vv1
Galino vom Krüchelsberg, SSV-BS 60524, 18.10.15, 276094501053882
Arne vom Kammergut - Dunja von der Mäuseburg
Z: Günther Kluck, E: Melanie Elze
Jugendklasse - Rüden
126. SG1
Kasimir-Olli von den Lustigen Baren, ssv-bs 59296, 19.12.14, 276098104983291
Berntiers Amusing Fellow - Gore von den Lustigen Baren
Z: Dr. Andrea Herz, E: Pascal van der Ham
124. SG2
Ta Fête ( Pelle ) van't Rijkenspark, NHSB 2987819, 26.11.14, 528140000603403
l'Chablis d'Or de la Ferme d'Uzes - Hine van't Rijkenspark
Z: K. O. Zurhaar, E: Marion Niebuhr
125. SG3
Buddy Prince vom Bastenberg, SSV-BS 60065, 13.6.15, 276095610090276
Eiko vom Rickenwind - Inchy Prinses vom Rummelsbach
Z: Felix Drees[Miteigentümer], E: Julia Raacke
127. SG4
Butch von Hansell, SSV-BS 59975, 21.5.15, 276098104744639
Othello vom Diepmannsbachtal - Chaya vom Deitkamp
Z: Britta Buchoz, E: Jaap van Hoven
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

130.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,DJCh(VDH,SSV),JW,BNLJW
DeVael Loud 'n Proud VDW, NHSB 3011486, 24.9.14
MultiCh georgeous Mc-Gregor vom Rummelsbach - Gene in a Bottle D'Inhoä
Z: Norbert Strahl, E: Marieke de Wolde

131.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(SSV,VDH)
Ridon Hennet Red Hot CP, EST 04338/2014, 21.10.14
Berntiers Avatar - Ridon Hennet Ikaria
Z: Raili Suits, E: Gisela Becker-Blonigen

128.

V3
DJCh(SSV,VDH)
Mayson von der Kukesburg, BS SSV 58567, 7.6.14, 276098104737812
Hoomer-Sinpson v. Gränzweg - Jette von der Kukesburg
Z: Gerda Feuerhake, E: Reinhard u. Susanne Rübsam
129. V4
Kalimero von der Holstenau, SSV-BS 58703, 18.6.14, 276096100331542
Othello vom Diepmannsbachtal - Granate von der Holstenau
Z: Karin Wulf, E: Angelika Pohl
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

132.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH),ACh
Conan vom Schloss Arek, SSV-BS 52743, 9.3.10
Quadro von der Holderstockhöhe - Inscha von de Wildenhayn
ZuE: Wolfgang Alle
Offene Klasse - Rüden
138. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Mac Mailow vom Rummelsbach, SSV-BS 57112, 12.6.13
Ch Kronblomas Macbeth - Ch Prinses Arabella v.d. Buut Vrij Hoeve
ZuE: Jürgen Mogge
134. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Othello vom Diepmannsbachtal, BS-SSV 53826, 14.1.11, 276097209002665
Street Glide av Lee Armand - Karoline vom Diepmannsbachtal
Z: Thomas Scheel, E: André Kunze
135. V3
Shadow vom Diepmannsbachtal, VdH ssv-bs 57207, 1.7.13, 276098104633830
Othello vom Diepmannsbachtal - Nila vom Diepmannsbachtal
Z: Thomas Scheel, E: Marietta Kurth
137. V4
Alpellas Aslan, SSV-BS 57528, 10.10.13, 276093400454283
Kronblommas Nabucco - Pamuk von Gramont
ZuE: Thomas Dielentheis u. Alp Arbac
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
141. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Whisper of Love vom Birkwildmoor, SSV-BS 49750, 28.10.07, 276096100223833
Cero vom Alten Holz - Urte-Kim vom Birkwildmoor
Z: Gabriela Telgmann, E: Simone Bodemann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
152. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Estella-Prinses vom Bärideich, SSV-BS 59759, 3.4.15
Ch Georgeous Mc. Gregor vom Rummelsbach - Ch Charisma-Lady vom Bärideich
ZuE: Ute Mogge
151. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Fayenne vom Dürrbachler Wald, 2999548, 31.3.15, 528140000609991
Noklebyasens Adne - Xtreme Fantasy van de Buut Vrij Hoeve
Z: M. de Wolde, E: Manon Schrijver
150. V3
Queen Elsa vom Kaltenborner Wäldchen, SSV BS 59399, 16.1.15, 276095610099898
Lamar von der Kukesburg - Pearl vom Käpfllesberg
ZuE: Reinhard u. Susanne Rübsam
143. V4
Farah Prinses vom Bärideich, SSV-BS 60092, 22.6.15, 276098106084327
Incredible Gysmo vom Rummelsbach - Ariba vom Bärideich
Z: Ute Mogge, E: Sabrina Wolf
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
155. V1
CAC(VDH)
Gräfin Gloria vom Schloss Arek, SSV-BS 59458, 13.1.15
Berner-Emmas Choppy Child of Denzel - Caja vom Schloss Arek
ZuE: Wolfgang Alle
153. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Queen Esmee vom Rummelsbach, SSV BS 58895, 2.9.14
Georgoeus MC. Gregor vom Rummelsbach - Maroussia Odella Ice Princess
Z: Jürgen Mogge, E: Sabrina Bickert
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

156.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BH
CACIB
DCh(VDH)
Morgana Prinses vom Rummelsbach, SSV-BS 57115, 12.6.13
Ch Kronblomas Macbeth - Ch Prinses Arabella v.d. Buut Vrij Hoeve
ZuE: Jürgen Mogge
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
157. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Emärli vom Dürrbachwald, NHSB 2826235, 3.2.13
Ch Benders Opus One - Ch Extreme Fantasy van de Buut Vrij Hoeve
Z: TAB Bijma, E: Marieke de Wolde
 
Entlebucher Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
158. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Foster vom Mettinger Land, SSV-ES 59912, 7.5.15, 276098106103515 deu
Cognac vom Spechtwald - Bonny vom Mettinger Land
Z: Reinhard u. Anne Stermann, E: Heike u. Jens Averbeck
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

159.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
BSg
Elias vom Mettinger Land, SSV ES 57651, 8.11.13
Huddel-Hugo von der Schravelner Heide - Bella vom Saarnberg
Z: A. u. R. Stermann, E: Birgit u. Peter Lömker
Offene Klasse - Rüden
160. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Galileo vom Lühler Dick, SSV-ES 55503, 9.4.12, 276096909166145
Huddel Hugo von der Schravelner Heide - Farida Karma vom Trualbtal
Z: Ch. Harder-Buschner, E: Holger Gosmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
162. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Fee-Annabell vom Mettinger Land, SSV-ES 59913, 7.5.15
Cognac vom Spechtwald - Bonny vom Mettinger Land
ZuE: Anne u. Reinhard Stermann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
163. SG1
Lütten Diek's Birte Pünktchen, SSV-ES 59066, 8.10.14, 276096909295422
Igor Uit't Hollandse Entlinest - Frl.Stina vom Gehrshof
Z: Elke Scherg, E: Elke u. Georg Scherg
 
Großer Schweizer Sennenhund
Richter Dr. Norbert Bachmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
165. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Otis von Dufourspitze, LOSH 1153919, 14.1.15, 981100004078607
Grof Patoche Karantanski - Dahlia Belleza v.d. Dovondolin
Z: Claudia Papadimitriou, E: Alfons Peeraer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
166. V1
CAC(VDH)
Filius-Ben vom Röddenser Busch, VDH-SSV-GS 59098, 1.11.14
Giorgio Armani from Swiss Star - Willow vom Röddenser Busch
Z: Ute Herold, E: Conny Mannel
Offene Klasse - Rüden
168. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Guinnes-Nero vom Kohlenhuck, SSV-GS 56466, 5.11.12, 276098104107516
Elias vom Schwoaten Pad - Doreen vom Kohlenhuck
Z: Brigitte Mohns, 47506 Neukirchen Vluyn, E: Tobias Kreft
167. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Halvar vom Kohlenhuck, SSV-GS 57399, 5.6.13, 276098104643720
Varus vom Sundbach - Isabell von der Schlossinsel
Z: Brigitte Mohns, E: Thorsten Traue
169. V3
Aslan von den tanzenden Elfen, SSV-GS 56483, 9.12.12, 276097202325077
Asco von der Grünhaid - Fitou von der Fuchskaul
Z: Colin Jackson, E: Maik u. Sabine Pfeifer
170. V4
Loebas van 'tKroonsveld, LOSH 1113206, 15.6.12, 981100002811917
Hasj van de Brethonie - Janoe van 'tKroonsveld
Z: Dirk Croonenborghs, E: Alfons Peeraer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
171. SG1
Enna von den Wallster Wiesen, GS 60049, 4.6.15, 945000005045173
Buddy von Duvel's Garden - Alke von den Wallster Wiesen
ZuE: Karin Westenfelder
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
172. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ginger aus der Wistedter Rappelkiste, SSV-GS 59267, 31.10.14, 276098106004522
Archimedes von Einbrungen - Antonia aus der Wistedter Rappelkiste
Z: Elisabeth Tiedje, E: Dunja Schaefer
 
Mops
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

173.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club)
Donnymoor Out Of Time, VDH-VK 09.0070, 8.4.08, beige
Marbelton Tarquin - Donnymoor She Drives Me Crazy
Z: Norma Knox, E: Daniela Lorenz
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
174. vv1
Roxmarr Black Knight, Aso 3650706, 19.9.15, schwarz
Witherford Whisky Mac at Roxmarr - Mofahwa's little yocanda for Roxmarr
Z: C. L While, E: Stevelien Rauhé
Jugendklasse - Rüden
176. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Limisengi's Nickelback, LOSH 1151932, 5.11.14, apricot
Kingpoint Wannabe Tangetoppen - Limisengi's Limelight
Z: I. Wilmsen[Miteigentümer], E: Sylvia Lurken
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
177. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Zuma's Shim Shimmy, DK19580/2014, 18.8.14, fawn
Domino Effect Blackjack - Pekema's Black Biddy
Z: Susanne Larsson u. Magnus Andersson, E: Heidi u. Søren Brammer Lauritsen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

178.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
WJSg,NLJCh,BJWNL,BJWB,NLCh
Tangetoppen's Nice Guys get the Girls, NHSB 2942978, 22.7.13
Ch Kingpoint Wannabe Tangetoppen - Ch Tangetoppen's Arising Poenix
Z: Elisabeth Olsen, E: Oegelien Meijboom

179.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh,RoCh,PTCh
Ahlehoff's Quota Excellent, DK17101/2013, 1.10.13
Ch Winsome's Double Play - MCh Tangetoppen's Trick Or Treat
ZuE: Per u. Zita Ahlehoff
Offene Klasse - Rüden

180.

V1
CAC(VDH)
USACh
Winsome's Bases Loaded, DK09798/2015, 22.11.13, USA Ch nicht erlaubt!!
Winsome's Home Run For Nirvana - Winsome's Stealing Bases
Z: Virginia Cox-Flatley, E: Heidi u. Søren Brammer Lauritsen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
185. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Naturedogs Fire On The Sky, DK05799 / 2015, 17.3.15, fawn
Naturedogs Bells The Wild One - Troppola Youre My Everything
ZuE: Heidi u. Søren Brammer Lauritsen
186. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Nikita von der Akazienallee, NHSB 3018867, 7.4.15, beige
Lumbini From Dharma's place - Umeko von der Akazienallee
Z: A. Jansen-Bove, E: Stevelien Rauhé
188. SG3
Greta von Termel, DMC 361/15, 4.4.15, beige
MultiCh Simply The Best My Royal Present - MultiCh Miss Universe Von Termel
Z: Zsuzsanna Termel, E: Bettina Böhmer
182. SG4
Shandranis Amabelle, VDH-DMC 5588/15, 7.6.15, beige
Artus Amadeus Marin - Fawnydawn Irene
ZuE: Stefanie Bellenberg
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

190.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,Klub)
Ahlehoff's Ready To Rumble, DK16107/2014, 18.9.14, fawn
Ch Ahlehoff's No Woman No Cry - Ch Tangetoppen's Trick Or TreaT
ZuE: Per u. Zita Ahlehoff

191.

SG2
LuxJCh,BJCh
Prana From Dharma's place, NHSB 2970929, 25.6.14, schwarz
Xanadu Happa von der Akazienallee - MultiCh Riga Black Basam from Dharma's place
Z: Stevelien J. Rauhé, E: Stevelien Rauhé
189. SG3
Cogritos Gracy Singh, VDH-DMC 5418/14, 22.8.14, beige
J-K's Goal Tender - Ch Persik Bis Smak Stella Al'Pina
Z: Tatjana Grinberg, E: Ekaterina Funke
 
Zwergpinscher
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

194.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
KbJSg,DJCh(VDH)
Solfarino Jeronimo, VDH15ZP02U00094, 13.11.14, 250268712241528
Gucci Mal Zmaj - Xanta Kim z Klanu Lobuzow
Z: Bozena Paszkiewicz, E: Brigitte Kißner
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

195.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
ACh
Davio Da Vinci vom Hause Gutmann, VDH12ZP 02U00060, 9.3.12
Urban vom Zemp - Ramona Mali Zmaj
Z: Gutmann-Wessel Michael, E: A. Högemann Lütteke

196.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(PSK,VDH)
Gandhi vom Hause Gutmann, VDH13ZP02U00084, 9.5.13
Augustus Imperator - Ramona Mali Zmaj
Z: Michael Gutmann-Wessel, E: Viola Dornhegge
 
Deutscher Pinscher
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
198. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Donar vom Lamershof, VDH13DP03003998, 20.5.13, rot
Haller Barnabas - Dele vom Lotter Kreuz
Z: Ursula Lamers, E: Annette Ortmann

199.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
KJS,JJS,DJCh,NLJCh,BJCh.KS,KCh
Jantar vom Dume Klemmer, VDH14DP03004355, 18.4.14, 27609690703222
Lilla Enebys Ernie - Eloa vom Dume Klemmer
ZuE: Brigitte Kißner
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
200. vv1
O Abby van de Sun Buddies, 454578 Belgien, 25.9.15, 947000000490865
Menno DE L'Ascherann - Brandy V.D Beste Maatjes
Z: Sun Buddies de Pinscher Gonnissen Annick, E: Monika Berning
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
203. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ora Bizet De L'Ascherann, NHSB 2999560, 27.3.15, 528140000602901
Lila Enebys Don'Dexter - Ch Händel-Haifa De L'Ascherann
ZuE: Anneke D. de Lange-Jansingh
201. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cate de la Ville de Hamburg, VDH15DP 03004716, 9.3.15, 276098104855403
Dino vom Zemp - Funia Herbu Godziemba
ZuE: Iwona Tessmer-Hain
202. SG3
Nessaya vom schwarzen Juwel, VDH15DP03004814, 18.5.15, 276098106097465
Attila vom schwarzen Juwel - Black Blossom
Z: Wolfgang Wissler, E: Carmen Müller
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
204. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Legendorf Yurika, VDH15DP03U00080, 18.11.14
Fly Force Star of Elune - Dark Angels Runika for Legendorf
Z: T. Medvedeva, E: Andrea Lehmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

205.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,BJW,BW
Gentle of the Silent Path, NHSB 2935702, 20.8.13, 5281400000538133
Umbro von Burg Wildenstein - Dito of the Silent Path
ZuE: Frans Leemeijer
206. SG2
Luzie L'amour vom schwarzen Juwel, VDH14DP03004332, 19.2.14, 900200000195422
Camero von Calpunia - Grace vom schwarzen Juwel
Z: Wolfgang Wissler, E: Carmen Müller
 
Schnauzer - schwarz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
208. SG1
Ostborn, VDH15S 51003899, 20.4.15, 945000001616194
Mikus Gerro - Jacky vom Mandelröschen
Z: Uwe Baier, E: Harri Redlich
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

209.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
GerW
Mittico Khagrass (FCI), VDH15S 51U00042, 13.3.14
Ilko von der Talmühle - Gassira Flavago
Z: Ewa Lach, E: Claudia Pohlmann

210.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH),NLCh,Kkl.1
Werner von der Zirbelnuss, VDH12S51003135, 10.5.12
Gero von der Zirbelnuss - Nieke von der Zirbelnuss
Z: Ingeborg Stage, E: Anja Kemper-Drexhage
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

213.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
AmstJW,AmstW
Insomnia vom Briem-Team, VDH15S51003838, 25.2.15, 276098104818609
Indigo od Dalajskeho Potoka - Calypso vom Briem-Team
Z: Andrea Briem, E: Anja Kemper-Drexhage
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
216. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Kunos Lena, VDH14S51003788, 17.12.14, 276096100343256
Cherni Strazhnik Timly Find - Kunos Glory
ZuE: Helga u. Kuno Hofmann
215. SG2
Victoria vom Hasetaler Land, 51003764, 23.10.14
Hillys Amadi vom Mandelröschen - Finni vom Hasetaler Land
ZuE: Birgit Thole
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

217.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
KlbSg(PSK,ISPU)
Issy vom Kaiser Barbarossa, VDH13S51003471, 25.9.13, 276098104776532
Nike von der Schildburg - Xani vom Kaiser Barbarossa
Z: Familie Schmitt, E: Annika Schröder
 
Schnauzer - pfeffersalz
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
218. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Major Force Artax's Angels, PKR.II-120689, 22.2.15, 956000008553547
Qaspar vom Achterplätzchen - Impreza Artax's Angels
Z: Arkadius u. Izabela Wasiak, E: Dr. Sandra Melissa Wolf
 
Riesenschnauzer - pfeffersalz
Richterin Simone Wachholder, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

222.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,NLCh
Brian Ve-Fi, NHSB 2952233, 13.5.13
Bosman zu Grodu Ksiazt Pomorskich - Meggie Vecny Rival
Z: V. Fialova, E: R. G. E. van Eck
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
224. vv1
Passionating Puszi van de Telgthoeve, NHSB 3018611, 15.9.15, 528140000625619
Brian Ve-Fi - Exciting Esmée van de Telgthoeve
Z: Trea Kroeske, E: R. G. E. van Eck
225. vv2
Overwhelming Oprah van de Telgthoeve, NHSB 3016707, 29.8.15, 528140000623440
Blazing Bjørn van de Telgthoeve - Silver Senator Oprah's Femke
Z: Trea Kroeske, E: R. G. E. van Eck
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

226.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh
Inspiring Ivane van de Telgthoeve, NHSB 2938863, 16.9.13, 528140000547131
Falkoen di Felinissima - Silver Senator Victorious Zaïra
Z: Trea Kroeske, E: R. G. E. van Eck
 
Riesenschnauzer - schwarz
Richterin Simone Wachholder, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
229. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Voyager's Sir Hinnerk, 61013624, 25.2.15, 276097202465392
Astacus Hart Menhir - Af Bri od Deviti vrb
Z: Anja u. Joachim Heimburger, E: Artur Brandt
230. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Yuman von der Fortuna-Ranch, VDH14RS61013431, 7.12.14, 276098104976532
Pronetheus Nergal - Go Go Girl
Z: Antje Grzmehle, E: Matthias Tanski
227. SG3
Patriot-Porthos aus den Welzer Alpen, VDH15RS61013787, 3.5.15
Wenzel vom Nordexpress - Jipsy aus den Welzer Alpen
Z: Thea u. Klaus Bubacz, E: Astrid Jorga
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

231.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BJCh,BWB,BJWB
Gloris TJ, NHSB 3017298, 16.12.14, 643094100291914
Ch Apollo vom Herren - Ch Gloria Laetitia Casta
Z: O. Seliverstova, E: Jeanique van der Linden
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

232.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Klbsg,NLCh
Amori vom Ottermeer, VDH11RS61010922, 28.10.11
Khubilai-Khan von Di's Dämonen - Fee von Heichrina
Z: Marita Raup, E: Heike Brandt-Leusmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
234. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Phoenix Emperor Power of Estonia, EST-02931/13, 1.7.13, 978101080820295
Finnexc Aki - Phoenix Emperor Izzy I.D.
ZuE: Jaanika Kuldmaa
233. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lupo von der Ilmenau, VDH1RS61012561, 1.9.13, 276098104650018
Stablemasters Lucky Coin - Future von der Ilmenau
Z: Viola Fehlhaber, E: Monika u. Manfred Slawiczek
235. V3
Errol von der Wihelmshöhe, 61011544, 15.6.12, 267098104471014
Apollo von Schloß Ehrenberg - Grace Kelly von der Thelersäule
ZuE: Jörg Mesdag

236.

SG4
KlbJSg,ISPU-KlbJSg
Finn vom Schloß Ehrenberg, VDH14RS61012874, 31.1.14, 276096907043510
Lennox vom Hedberg - All In One vom Schloß Ehrenberg
Z: Anja Johnsen, E: Kornelia Schröer
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
238. vv1
Outi von der Ilmenau, VDH15RS61014037, 24.7.15, 276098106057094
Quando von der Talmühle - Jelda von der Ilmenau
ZuE: Viola Fehlhaber
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
240. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Cytha vom Ottermeer, RS61013641, 17.3.15, 945000001618394
Nightrider aus den Welzer Alpen - Fee von Heichrina
ZuE: Marita Raup
239. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Nixe vom kleinen Büffel, 61013954, 30.6.15, 276095600074538
Ch Conner vom Unicorn - Ch Hera vom kleinen Büffel
ZuE: Nicole Dünhölter
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
241. V1
CAC(VDH)
Negra von der Ilmenau, VDH14RS61013415, 6.11.14, 276098104787756
Finnexc Aki - Future von der Ilmenau
ZuE: Viola Fehlhaber
242. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Kyana Krümelmonster vom kleinen Büffel, 61013329, 19.10.14, 276095600074973
Ch Calysto von Victorishove - Ch Black Beauty vom kleinen Büffel
ZuE: Nicole Dünhölter
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
246. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Take it Easy von der Talmühle, VDH 13 RS 610 12 448, 3.7.13
Gloris Optimum Condition - Cassablanca von der Talmühle
Z: G. Weilbacher, E: Stefani Damm
244. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Kiba von der Ilmenau, VDH13RS61012148, 26.3.13, 276098104351503
Piccobello von der Talmühle - Inja von der Ilmenau
Z: Viola Fehlhaber[Miteigentümer], E: Slaven Pecnik
 
Zwergschnauzer - pfeffersalz
Richterin Simone Wachholder, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
248. vv1
Newgate Frill's Gin Smash, DK17048/2015, 24.9.15
Carlson vom Rombergpark - Franciska Astronaut
Z: Mette Riisberg, E: Vanessa Wollweber
Jugendklasse - Rüden
249. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Big-Boss-TL vom Lausbubeneck, VDH15ZS 40002566, 15.3.15, 276095600083717
Yustin vom Ahrensfeld - True Love vom Lausbubeneck
Z: M. Lieker, E: Monika Boehnke
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

250.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH,PSK),ISPU-KlbSg
Champ-Carlson von Marten, VDH13ZS40002328, 24.4.13
Carlson vom Rombergpark - Lucy-Hayla von Marten
Z: B. u. W. Marten, E: Vanessa Wollweber
Offene Klasse - Rüden

251.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH)
Jupp-Lucy von Marten, VDH14ZS40002549, 12.12.14, 276094500145705
Peter-Pan vom Mephistopheles - Lucy-Hayla von Marten
Z: Bernd u. Waltraud Marten, E: Thomas Krüger
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
252. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Goefroe van den Beukenboom, LOSH 1013029, 17.1.07, bhmfny
Ch Mister Bucket du Duc la Elzenhagen - Ch Baardje van den Beukenboom
Z: Mark Van Praet, E: Sara Van Praet
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
253. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Oilily van den Beukenboom, LOSH 1155723, 6.2.15, 947000000475621
Ch Nico vom Plenzenbusch - Ch Jazz van den Beukenboom
ZuE: Mark Van Praet
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
254. SG1
Nixe Ottermeer vom Ahrensfeld, 14ZS4002521, 21.10.14, 276094180127052
Yustin vom Ahrensfeld - Ginny vom Ahrensfeld
Z: Karin u. Kurt Frese, E: Marita Raup
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

255.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BJSg,DJCh(VDH)
Nori vom Ahrensfeld, 40002522, 21.10.14, 276094180127000
Yustin vom Ahrensfeld - Ginny vom Ahrensfeld
ZuE: Kurt u. Karin Frese
256. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Vrieda vom Plenzenbusch, VDH13ZS 40002396, 2.8.13, pf
Lonestar Legend of the West - Tessa vom Plenzenbusch
ZuE: Carola Fruhen
 
Zwergschnauzer - schwarz
Richterin Simone Wachholder, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

257.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
JahrJSg,GerW,AmstW
Rocker Rezlark, 41U00054, 5.4.08
Diable van de Havenstad - Toffee Rezlark
Z: L. Rezkova, E: Silvia Chlench-Heimeshoff
Jugendklasse - Rüden
258. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
No Limit von den Black Diamond, 41005476, 23.1.15, 276098106032754
Made in Spain Indi - Savali Parla con Me
Z: Stephanie u. Jörg Krug[Miteigentümer], E: Romina Blättgen

259.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
KS,JJÜS
Benji vom Pinienwald, VDH14ZS41005396, 26.11.14, 276098104888766
Blazing Star Ka-Vanga - Tinka-Bella vom Feuertanz
Z: Sandra Löffelmann, E: Karina u. Thomas Elping
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

263.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
HRCh
Mascalzone Latino di Monte Gentile, LOI 1321388, 2.12.13
Buster Keaton di Monte Gentile - Bon Bon au Chocolat
Z: Roberto Corrteggiani, E: Jörg Krug

262.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(PSK),DCh(VDH),Klubsg
Hopscotch Itterfeld v. d. Tasdorfer Wiesen, VDH11ZS41004171, 7.6.11
Aquin-Milton vom Itterfeld - Berrel v. d. Tasdorfer Wiesen
Z: Dagmar Kutzer, E: Nicole Harnischmacher

261.

V3
NLJCh,NLCh
Playboy Dyma d'el Casa di Vita, NHSB 2820686, 17.12.10
Bingo v.d. Havenstad - Dyma Chesna d'el Casa di Vita
Z: M. A. Velsma, E: Cécile Tulleken-Pastoor

260.

V4
NLCh
Hauke Fleur van de Tulpashoeve, NHSB 2941758, 11.10.13
Playboy Dyma D'el Casa Di Vita - Xara van de Spikke
Z: C. M. F. Tulleken-Pastoor, E: Ludovica De Wit van den Oever
Offene Klasse - Rüden

268.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
EuJSg,JJSg,DJCh,BSg,PLW,etc
Krisha von den Black Diamond, VDH14ZS 41005152, 12.3.14, 276098104865068
Welldone di Monte Gentile - You&Me di Monte Gentile
Z: Fam. Krug[Miteigentümer], E: Jacqueline Herwig

267.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(PSK)
Kappa-Lup Itterfeld v. d. Tasdorfer Wiesen, VDH13ZS41004780, 29.1.13, schwarz
Aquin-Milton vom Itterfeld - Barrel v. d. Tasdorfer Wiesen
Z: Dagmar Kutzer, E: Nicole Harnischmacher

265.

V3
DJCh(VDH)
Toronto Dyas Poland, VDH15ZS41U00135, 3.3.14, 276097202441854
Gently Born Eddy Motion - Happy Doll Hamada
Z: Andrzej Grabalowski, E: Meike Gohlke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
269. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Navaya von den Black Diamond, VDH 15 ZS 41005480, 23.1.15
Made in Spain Indi - Savali Parla con Me
Z: I. u. S. Krug, E: Stefani Damm
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
272. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Latoya von den Black Diamond, VDH 41005386, 3.10.14, 276098104907008
Dreamkiss Rissian Rocket - Happy Heaven Hermes
Z: Jörg u. Stephanie Krug, E: Jörg Krug
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

273.

V1
CAC(VDH)
MultiCh
Coco Chanel vom Lanstroper Wasserturm, VDH10ZS 41003949, 9.10.10
CaryGrant-N della Correzzana - Ashley Simpson vom Lanstroper Wasserturm
Z: Christopher Heise, E: Klaus Heise
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
275. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Idylla von den Black Diamond, VDH41004933, 24.8.13, 27098104732932
Ground Zero di Monte Gentile - Rajsha Hermes
Z: Jörg u. Stephanie Krug, E: Jörg Krug

276.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
KlbSg,KlbCh,ISPU-KlbSg
Abigail vom Pinienwald, VDH13Zs41005077, 12.11.13, 276098104043120
Hunter von der Königsgrube - Tinka-Bella vom Feuertanz
ZuE: Sandra Löffelmann
274. V3
Kasalla Itterfeld v. d. Tasdorfer Wiesen, VDH13ZS41004784, 29.1.13, 276098104545247
Aquin-Milton vom Itterfeld - Barrel v. d. Tasdorfer Wiesen
Z: Dagmar Kutzer, E: Nicole Harnischmacher
 
Zwergschnauzer - schwarzsilber
Richterin Simone Wachholder, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
278. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Calixtus-Alberta vom Karlseck, VDH14ZS2005595, 18.12.14, 276098104933510
Scedier-Rock Hudson - Alberta-Naomi vom Karlseck
Z: Petra u Stefan Wächter, E: Anke Hohmann
277. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Erit von der Landrafenborn-Quelle, VDH15ZS42005784, 24.4.15, 276094500378876
Eddie Murphy vom Römersberger Hof - Right Way z Dixie
Z: Marion Becker, E: Nina Guthardt
279. V3
Zorro Z Dixie, JR 73325, 30.4.15, 990000000189165
Clarkmars Ataboy - Attention Please Z Dixie
Z: Michala Sindelarova, E: Nadine Ilse
Offene Klasse - Rüden
281. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
T-To Win Z Dixie, VDH15ZS 42U00100, 5.7.13, 967000009575709
On The Edge Z Dixie - Tropical Night Z Dixie
Z: Michala Sindelarova, E: Nadine Ilse
280. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Vivo la Vida de Yeray, LOE 2230744, 26.7.14, 941000017244457
CH No Toques porque Tocas de YERAY - Monza de la Montera del Torero
Z: Antonio Hernando Sanchez, E: Silvia Rehbein
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
283. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Quiara vom Ahrensfeld, 42005768, 9.4.15, 276094180127040
Lèonieke' s Kris Bajoy - Maja vom Ahrensfeld
ZuE: Kurt u. Karin Frese
282. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Emely von der Landgrafenbornquelle, 42005787, 24.4.15, 276094500378886
Eddie Myrphy vom Römersberger Hof - Right Way z Dixie
ZuE: Marion Becker
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

284.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH)
Cara-Alberta vom Karlseck, VDH14ZS42005598, 18.12.14, 276098104942738
Ch Spedier Rock Hudson-NA - Ch Alberta-Naomi vom Karlseck
ZuE: Stefan u. Petra Wächter
285. SG2
ArtLöhrs Uriella, VDH14ZS 42005449, 29.7.14, 276094180081220
ArtLöhrs Mondo-Primero - ArtLöhrs Sunny-Primera
Z: Ingeborg Löhr, E: Marion Kreusch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

286.

SG1
KBJSg,ISPU-KBJSg,KBSg,DJCh(VDH),BJSg
Lucina vom Ahrensfeld, 42005346, 5.5.14, 276094180127013
Nathan Grasant - Toska vom Ahrensfeld
Z: Kurt u. Karin Frese, E: Jacqueline Herzog
 
Zwergschnauzer - weiß
Richterin Simone Wachholder, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
287. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Ramon el joyero de la Margaux, 43001161, 19.5.15, 276097202501020
James Svarcava - Undine Assl von Portenschlag
Z: Margot Öktem, E: Heike Brandt-Leusmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

289.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH)
Ice Ice Baby von der schwarzen Hexe, VDH15ZS 43001129, 6.1.15, 276098106009392
Yoker Bianco of Taita's Ushabti - That's the Magie z Sardanu
ZuE: Oliver Dornemann u. Nadine Queißer
288. SG2
Lana Del Ray Grasant, PKR.2-119604, 19.8.14, 616093900113389
Legend Mengo Celebration - Limited Edition Grasant
Z: Anna Bielinska, E: Annika Schröder
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

290.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH)
Esperanza-Bianca of Taitas Ushabti, 43001051, 12.2.14, weiß
Blaylock Love me Tender - Eternetal Gambler Take on Me
Z: Christel u. Werner Stamm, E: Marion Becker
 
Englische Bulldogge
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
291. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Just Braveheart Talk about Indio, Met.HBS-Ang.bull182/15, 14.12.14, gestromt
Ch Shining Rise Gentleman - Copyright von Weeden
Z: B. Weder, E: F. B. Weder
292. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Slobi s Silver Sparkle, Beantragt, 6.3.15, rot weis
Mellowmood Pride - Temple of Dreams Bulls Fairy Tail
Z: Slobodan Joncic, E: Ilse van Schilt Heusingveld
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
293. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Gromkiy Uspeh, RKF 4122578, 5.10.14, red&white
La Grande Grifo El Tarlo - Gloria
Z: M. Tsareva, E: Irina Linnik
Offene Klasse - Rüden

294.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH),BCh,NLCh
Nickelson Silver Lord Nocturnal Beauty, LOSH 1150345, 9.9.14
MultiCh Just My Day Nocturnal Beauty - MultiCh Elyssia de La Vallée Enchantée d'orion
ZuE: Xavier-Bianca Schooneyt-Impens

295.

SG2
NLJCh
Relight my Fire kinibox, NHSB 2921842, 22.4.13, rood-wit
Bodhi's Spirit Hatch Patch - Maggie Mae Kinibox
Z: E. C. W. van Drie, E: Sylvia Vos-ten Bosch
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
296. vv1
Multum's You Got The Silver, SE59039/2015, 20.10.15, white
Ch Pheorm No Surrender - Ch Inspired Kiss Of Mystyle
Z: Inger Björkman, E: Yvonne Axling
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
298. SG1
Just Braveheart Thats Minny, MET.HBS-Ang.bull186/15, 14.12.14
Shining Rise Gentleman - Copyright von Weeden
Z: Just Braveheart, E: Angela Eschweiler
299. SG2
Just Braveheart Thats my Baby, Met.HBS-Ang.bull183/15, 14.12.14, gestromt
Ch Shining Rise Gentleman - Copyright von Weeden
Z: B. Weder, E: F. B. Weder
297. SG3
Culture of Bulls Kylie Minogue, AKU00028, 7.4.15, rot-weiß
Iceglint I'm Shermand - Janna Jolly Joker is Kibuciu
Z: Olga Anacker[Miteigentümer], E: Daniela Santos
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
300. V1
CAC(VDH)
Esdeka Glamour Griin Grey, PKR II-123288, 11.9.14
Mellowmood Griin Grey - Gomera Esdeka
ZuE: Wojciech Zuk
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

301.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
SCh,RoCh
Multum's Glory Days, SE37348/2013, 8.3.13
Ch Ocobo Gob Stoppa - Ch Inspired Kiss Of Mystyle
Z: Inger Björkman, E: Yvonne Axling
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
303. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Slobi s Beautifull Abbygail, Jr 80784, 27.12.13, rot weis
MultiCh Alfalfa von Teufelhohle - Temple of Dreams Bulls Fairy Tail
Z: Slobodan Joncic, E: Ilse van Schilt Heusingveld
 
Boxer - gelb
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

304.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
DKCh
Imine's Anders, DK 00035/2008, 29.11.07, gelb
Vadim val Deurope - Box wina Nella Von Nowarck
ZuE: Charlotte Højen Olsen
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
305. vv1
Bacano vom Donnerhall, DBZB 242519, 6.8.15, gelb
Quattro del Colle dell'Infinito - Impression von der Igelsheide
ZuE: Nadine Buss
306. vsp2
Finnick vom Mississippi, DBZB 242511, 18.8.15, gelb
G'M de Bellemanie - Vona vom Mississippi
Z: Ursula Verstege, E: Reinhard Krüger
Jugendklasse - Rüden
312. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Navar Vavonabox, NHSB 2995483, 22.2.15, gelb
Hugo Vavonabox - Gucci Vavonabox
Z: H. H. Bos, E: Rolf van Duren
307. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Satelit del Ponte Bianco, JR 79897, 27.4.15
Sat'elit van Helsing - Kimbra del Ponte Bianco
Z: Mica Mladenovic, E: Nancy Klang
308. SG3
Flix v. Honigbach, 241749, 13.2.15, gelb
X v. Poptime - Divine v. Honigbach
ZuE: Ludwig Benker
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
313. V1
CAC(VDH)
Rolling Stone vom Hause Romeo, 241475, 8.1.15
G'M de Bellemanie - Sophia Optima grata
Z: Burkhard Kurz, E: Melanie Krukenberg
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

314.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Imine's Claude, 14717/2011, 12.8.11
Imine's Anders - J-Lo von Ellinghaus
ZuE: Charlotte Højen Olsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

315.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JahJSg
Hugo Vavonabox, NL2930249, 29.6.13, gelb
Ch Frosch von der Burg Singidunum - Yellow vavonabox
ZuE: H. H. Bos
316. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Important Fortuna v. Jakribox, NHSB 2916522, 10.3.13, gelb
Waterloo Nostrum - Ch Hertogin Narnia v. Jakribox
ZuE: Marloes Jansen
317. SG3
Vasi's Giorgio amore del dio, 2908155, 20.12.12
Vadim du val d'europe - Silly v. Rusticana
Z: M. E de Vries, E: Jolanda Hesselink
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

318.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(VDH)
Ylva vom Weiten Land, DBZB 229975, 27.12.07, gelb
Future vom German Dream - Nadesch vom Weiten Land
ZuE: Birgit Besselmann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
319. vv1
Woman von den Busch, 242759, 1.10.15, rge
Fausto de Val de Cayone - Jeunesse von den Busch
Z: Astrid von den Busch, E: Rita Nickel-Raab
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
321. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Queen vom weiten Land, VDH/DBZB 241696, 20.2.15, gelb
El-Grando-Vavonabox - Ylva vom weiten Land
Z: Birgit Besselmann, E: Dagmar Strong
323. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Arnakkekilden's honey pie, Dk08307/2015, 24.4.15
Von Phobia Angelo - Arnakkekilden's glorious gina g
Z: Kjeld Skjøth, E: Camilla Jørgensen
320. SG3
Geovarna vom Schloß Arolsen, 242440, 13.7.15, gelb
Action vom Schloß Arolsen - Darianna vom Schloß Arolsen
ZuE: Inessa Lohmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

324.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH)
Zhen'Lee Ostiglia, RKF 4066987, 14.12.14, gelb
Flagman de Bellaterra - Zhen'Lee Bayona
Z: Anna Slepova, E: Nicole Runge
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

325.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
PLJCh,SKJCh,HUJCh,PLCh,SKCh
Lulu Suum Cuique, PKR.II-118101, 3.1.14
Laurin's Boxer Alim - Eva Hanka Suum Cuique
Z: Vesna Terzic, E: Jerzy Dyjor
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

326.

V1
CAC(VDH)
IPO V
Fantastika vom Schloß Arolsen, 241442, 30.11.14
Ninox vom Hammersee - California vom Schloß Arolsen
ZuE: Inessa Lohmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
327. V1
CAC(VDH)
Ilvy des Jardins de Passiflore, M 240810, 19.8.13, gelb
Diego des Jardins de Passiflore - H'Bahia des jardins de passiflore
Z: Silvie Foret, E: Rositta Hölterhoff

328.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(BK)
J'adore de Yu Box, 240751, 15.3.14
Oreste di Soragna - Gilt de Yu Box
Z: Mickael Lay Yu, E: Mareike Hüfner
 
Boxer - gestromt
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

332.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKJCh
Molotof Balderbusse, NHSB 2966703, 18.5.14, gestromt
Don Juan Rusticana - Killala Balderbusse
ZuE: Alice u. Hans Schiltkamp
331. SG2
Jukon von het Twentse Ros, 241565, 29.6.14, gestromt
Hispano del Alminar de Daimalos - Danté von het Twentse Ros
Z: Janet Behrens, E: Sylvia Nattkamp
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

333.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Paparazzo von den Busch, 237974, 6.11.12
Bo-Rudy von Jahwe - Jeunesse von den Busch
Z: Astrid von den Busch, E: Rita Nickel-Raab
Offene Klasse - Rüden

336.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh
Heros Vavonabox, NHSB 2930247, 29.6.13, gestromt
Ch Frosch von der Burg Singidunum - Yellow Vavonabox
Z: H. H. Bos[Miteigentümer], E: H. und R. Bos

334.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJC
Fender v. d. Kroeze Danne, NHSB 2960655, 4.4.14, donker gestroomd
Urosch von der Burg Singidunum - Doremi v .d. Kroeze Danne
Z: M. Koekkoek, E: Simone Denneboom
335. V3
Fantastic von Kia, 238851, 12.5.13, gestromt
Urosch von der Burg Singidunum - Hermine vom Haus Galactic
Z: Mareike Hüfner, E: Gerhard Hüfner
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

337.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH),KlbSg
Hermine vom Haus Galactic, 229794, 13.10.07
Posseidon di noi Vincere - Octavia Woods Box
Z: Torsten Blanck, E: Mareike Hüfner
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
338. vv1
Twister's Jo Babbelegoegies, 3016556, 31.8.15, gestr
Baltazar Glogosia - La-Fleur von Khanbalic
ZuE: Alie van de Velde
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
340. V1
CAC(VDH)
Greta-Garbo vom Wümminger Hof, 240604, 3.5.14, gestromt
Nimbus vom Hanseatenhof - Baffy vom Wümminger Hof
Z: Claudia Gilster, E: Almuth Hüfner
341. SG2
Nery vom Schierenhorst, 240969, 15.7.14, dgstr
Troll vom Gruga Park - Wyrina von Felix
Z: Karin Stellmacher-Schieren, E: Birgit Tobergte
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

342.

SG1
IPO V
Estella vom Schloß Arolsen, 241286, 27.9.14
Brunetti von Alt-Viersen - California vom Schloß Arolsen
ZuE: Inessa Lohmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

343.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
GerJW
Desvita von Desvita, DBZB/VDH 238869, 25.5.13
Ch Desperado vom Haus Galactic - Atorka von Desvita
Z: Daniel Hackmann[Miteigentümer], E: Torsten Huep
344. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Hearts of hope's liberty bell, Dk09437/2013, 21.4.13
Hashish von Jess box - Hearts of hope's clover
Z: Susanne Lund-jensen, E: Camilla Jørgensen
 
Dobermann - braun-rot
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2386. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Cartier Charm of Focus, COR A 8763-15/143, 4.6.15
Oscar z Padoku - Focus whole Lotta Love
Z: G. F. Bundan u. C. Drajomir, E: Ulrike Weihs
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
349. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Alminoris Bruna Borussia, VDH 128260, 4.8.14
Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House
Z: Elena Naiakshina, E: Sandra J. A. Scherer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

350.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Hazeleye vom Elbauetal, 127034, 27.8.12
Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko
Z: Andrea Homberg, E: Marcus Jarczak
 
Dobermann - schwarz-rot
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
351. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Gheilani von Malaika wa vita, 128653, 5.5.15, schwarz-rot
Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita von Malaika wa vita
ZuE: Carola Diesterhöft
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

353.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,DV),BJCh,NLJCh
Alminoris Barbossa, VDH 128254, 4.8.14, schwarz
Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House
Z: Elena Naiakshina u. Vladimir Naiakshin, E: Cornelia Habeth
Offene Klasse - Rüden
354. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Franyo Freiherr von Hohenzollern, 128058, 4.4.14, schwarz-rot
Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani von Hohenzollern
Z: Meike Schönborn, E: Sonja Lanfer

356.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NJCh,NLCh
Mano Valdez van 't Duinezicht, NHSB 2966777, 19.11.13, schwarz-rot
Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Gini van 't Duinezicht
Z: Yvan Hulpiau, E: Ellen van Schie
355. SG3
Ikarus vom Elbauetal, 2998295, 13.9.13, black and tan
Zedor del Nasi - Quirina de Grande Vinko
Z: A. Homberg, E: Paula Zwartsenburg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
358. SG1
Russkaja Mechta Uslada Utra, NHSB 2985346, 5.11.14, schwarz-rot
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Russkaja Mechta Palina Pralina
Z: N. Timmermans-Kadenko[Miteigentümer], E: Johan Bouland
357. SG2
Gamba von Malaika wa vita, 128658, 5.5.15, schwarz-rot
Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita von Malaika wa vita
ZuE: Carola Diesterhöft
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

359.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IPO 1
Morticia von der Horringhauser Höh, DZB 127756, 28.10.13
Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Ardens Chili
ZuE: Andrea Lehmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
361. V1
CAC(VDH)
Celina von Apoldastamm, 127606, 9.6.13, schwarz
Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka von Apoldastamm
Z: Bastiaan den Hertog, E: Herbert u. Ursula Reinhardt
360. SG2
Evita von Malaika wa vita, 126730, 18.3.12, schwarz-rot
Mitto del Nasi - Ashanti von Malaika wa vita
ZuE: Carola Diesterhöft
 
Rottweiler
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
364. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Basco vom Kressbach, ADRK 127234, 1.5.15, 2760969320215
Duke von der Scherau - Lea vom Kressbach
Z: Werner Walter, E: Markus Maaser
363. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Frisko vom Norderdiek, ADRK 126867, 3.3.15, 276094500236410
Lacky von der Südpfalz - Wyke vom Godewind
ZuE: Günter u. Marlis Wichmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
365. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Esco vom Norderdiek, ADRK : 125938, 22.6.14, 276094500223211
Lacky von der Südpfalz - Wyke vom Godewind
Z: Günter u. Marlis Wichmann, E: Leonhard Kok
367. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Atos Cordis, PKR.II-123010, 28.8.14
Hero von der Tonberger - Ida vom Oberpfälzer Wald
ZuE: Kazimierz Federak
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

368.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IPO 1
Graf de Chevalier, 124255, 25.5.13
Balou vom Norderdiek - Andra de Chevalier
ZuE: Marion u. Claus Chevalier

370.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
IPO 3
Thoran vom Hirschenrangen, ADRK 123449, 6.1.13
Atze vom Kümmelsee - Page vom Hirschenrangen
Z: Riedel u. Sander, E: Horst Günter Bomball

369.

V3
IPO1, IPO 2, IPO 3, ADRK-WSg
Massimo von Shambala, 121808, 29.9.11
Pit vom Hirtenplatz - Ginie von Shambala
Z: Marion Külzer, E: Jasmin Wilsmann-Bredefeld

371.

SG4
IPO1,2,3
Gorilla Vom Wilden Westen, 122907, 26.6.13
Lacky von der Sudpflaz - Xelly Vom Wilden Westen
Z: E. Hellmann, E: C. D. Tjan-Soewondo
Offene Klasse - Rüden
372. V1
CAC(VDH)
Ide Bauke vom Dunvanhof, NHSB 2871363, 14.2.12
Quinten vd Scherau - Noxama von Hause Sommer
Z: H. Wessels, E: W. Witteveen
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
373. vv1
Raya vom Dunvanhof, NHSB :3018905, 15.9.15, 528140000617917
Massimo v.Shambala - Sasha v. Vilstalerland
ZuE: W. Witteveen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
378. V1
CAC(VDH)
Corvette vom Brägeler Moor, ADRK 126354, 6.10.14, 276093400548862
Hein vom Heltorfer Forst - Adra von der Barenau
ZuE: Johannes Wiemkes
377. SG2
Pela von Hohenschrammberg, ADRK 125759, 9.5.14, 276095600071918
Judas von den Golan Höhen - Pela von der Burg Weibertreu
Z: Albin Keller, E: Helmut Wolfes u. Markus Maser
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

379.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
PLCh
Roksi Cordis, PKR.II-114207, 2.9.12
Phil Earl Antonius - Ida vom Oberpfälzer Wald
ZuE: Kazimierz Federak
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

380.

SG1
IPO1
Geisha Vom Wilden Westen, 122909, 26.6.13
Lacky von der Sudpflaz - Xelly Vom Wilden Westen
Z: E. Hellmann, E: C. D. Tjan-Soewondo
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
381. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Paris von der Lauterbrücke, 125327, 1.3.14, 276098104862871
Balou von der Crossener Ranch - Naida von der Berghalbinsel
Z: P. H. Würz u. Christine Bauer[Miteigentümer], E: Marion u. Claus Chevalier
385. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Masai Mara, NHSB 2963110, 5.4.14
Wasco vom Räuberweg - Jill Von Der Crossener Ranch
ZuE: C. D. Tjan-Soewondo
384. SG3
Tessa von der Reuthwiese, ADRK 124577, 24.8.13, 276098104680193
Yaris vom Schwaiger Rathaus - Vanja vom Rangau
Z: Hoffmann u. Bernik, E: Uwe Büning
382. SG4
Conny vom Harzer Land, ADRK 125175, 29.1.14, 276093400480692
Aaron von der Puppenstube - Fanny von Hohegeiss
Z: Karl Heinz Meier, E: Helmut Rolfes
 
Amerikanischer Akita
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

386.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
MultiCh
American Dream Devil's Athaba Black Wolf, AC 07/01400218, 11.12.07
Great Paradise Only Star - Lord of Odate's inheritance Angie
Z: Ute u. Bernd Bernd Klinkhammer, E: Ute u. Bernd Klinkhammer
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
387. vv1
Baron Otard Art Mironoff, im AC beantragt, 1.9.15
Ch Alchemist Look into my Eyes at Restyling - Ch Ayrek-Dart Verona Lady in Red
Z: Lidija Mironova, E: Kristin Placzek
Jugendklasse - Rüden
389. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
I'm a Legend of Wettiner Ken, VDH/AC 15/01400903, 29.4.15, braun-weiß
Satrebor Steal the Moment Ruthdales - Fireblizz of Wettiner Ken
Z: Michael Wilczek, E: Bea u. Ludwig Mengelkamp-Lüken
388. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Amarok Django von Makun, VDH/AC 15/01400883, 16.3.15, rot-weiß
Dynamic Force The Whole Shebang - Ch Voctoria's Secret de Gabritho
Z: Manuel Kuntz, E: Sarah u. Dennis Müller
Offene Klasse - Rüden
391. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Mystique Wolverine's Academy Award, VDH/AC//13/01400719, 6.9.13
GCh Dynamic Force Sharp Dressed Man - Saburuko's Pokerface
Z: Kristin u. Benjamin Placzek, E: Kristin Placzek
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
392. vv1
Baltic Dream Art Mironoff, im AC beantragt, 1.9.15
Ch Alchemist Look into my Eyes at Restyling - Ch Ayrek-Dart Verona Lady in Red
Z: Lidija Mironova, E: Kristin Placzek
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
394. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
DynamicForce From Dusk Till Dawn, NHSB 2984857, 2.11.14, scharz-weiß
Dynamic Force Sharp Dressed Man - Olenskjold's Angel
Z: Marcel Huls, E: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut
396. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Kariudogoya's One I Love, NHSB 2994448, 6.2.15, braun-weiß
Kariudogoya's Nightmare Nigel - Kariudogoya's Heavenly Hope
Z: Ad u. Corry de Jager, E: Melina u. Heidi Reintjes
395. V3
American Dream Devil's Galaxy, VDH/AC 15/01400932, 9.7.15, braun-weiß
Ch Titanium Tank Great Vikings - Ch American Dream Devil's Darla
ZuE: Ute u. Bernd Klinkhammer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
397. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
Estava Rain Catch The Wind, NO31728/15, 18.12.14, braun-weiß
Regalia's Loaded For Bear - Estava Rain Front Row
Z: Friedrich Birkmar[Miteigentümer], E: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut
 
Bernhardiner - langhaarig
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
401. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Ulme Vom Hellenstein, BZB 57527, 7.3.15
Obelix Od Strazcu Hor - Thea Vom Hellenstein
Z: Karl u. Ulrike Späth, E: Barbara Föllmer
400. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Calypso vom Fässchen, BZB 57609, 20.5.15, tricolour
Obelix od Strazcu hor - Bella vom Fässchen
ZuE: Silke Dobberstein-Post u. Peter Post
399. SG3
Centa vom Fässchen, BZB 57613, 20.5.15, tricolour
Obelix Od Strazcu Hor - Bella vom Fässchen
Z: Silke Dobberstein Post, E: Manfred Bucks
 
Bordeauxdogge
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
403. vv1
Custom Made of Marosc Charm, NHSB 3017152, 31.8.15
Ch Fullhouse Bordeaux Red Forest - Female Touch of Marosc Charm
ZuE: Marion Havinga
Jugendklasse - Rüden

405.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
NLJCh,BJCh
Cerisier Kenzo, KC AS00490002, 20.1.15, rot
HarleyDeaux Smach And Grab - Cerisier Posh Lady
Z: Tracy Harrison, E: Marion-Alison Arnts-Darley
406. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dog's-Land Cafe, MET.Bord.dog190/15, 1.7.15, rot,braune maske
Bakervill's Style Hot Chilli - Dog's-Land Orange
Z: Anita Molnàr, E: Ishak Nihal
404. SG3
Hercules vd Bounderstreek, NHSB 3005221, 18.5.15
Fullhouse Bordeaux Red Forest - Douka vd Bounderstreek
ZuE: Benno vd Beld
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

407.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Int,B,F,N,NL,L,DCh,EuSg
Fullhouse Bordeaux Red Forest, NHSB 2935738, 2.12.11
Balou de Ville de Cathedrale - Nashua Bordeaux Red Forest
Z: A. Merle[Miteigentümer], E: Jolanda Toonen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

408.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,CruftsJW
Jaja Od Gabcy, N.h.s.b 3009063, 17.12.13
Bakervill's Style Full Throttle - Grace Od Gabcy
Z: Gabriella Pribylova[Miteigentümer], E: Sabrina Schelle u. Rick Romunde
410. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Dog's-Land Yeti, MET.Bord.dog2424/13, 15.7.13, rot,braune maske
Dog's-Land Norwel - Dog's-Land Orange
Z: Anita Molnàr, E: Ishak Nihal
409. SG3
Maxim, JR80362Bdg, 25.10.13, brma
George Manyo''s - Betty Boop
Z: Alekssandar Popvic, E: Uta u. Ingo Lehmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

413.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
NLJCh,JW,GJ,BJCh
Kindra from the Red Squirrels, NHSB 2984814, 4.11.14
MultiCh Fullhouse Bordeaux Red Forest - IntCh Claire from the Red Squirrels
Z: W. u. J. Toonen, E: Jolanda Toonen
411. SG2
Indy vd Bounderstreek, NHSB 3010347, 27.6.15
Fullhouse Bordeaux Red Forest - Opium vd Bounderstreek
ZuE: Benno vd Beld
412. SG3
Glory Of Ghost De La Maison D'estrup, N.h.s.b 2993392, 31.1.15
Bakervill's Style Hot Chilli - Golden Dream De La Maison D'estrup
ZuE: Sabrina Schelle u. Rick Romunde
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

415.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
LuxJCh
Miss Lilly Roseras Bordeaux, NHSB 2977469, 27.8.14
CymryGold Tazer - Supreme Roseras Bordeaux
ZuE: Tamara IJzendoorn
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
417. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Fredericke aus dem Hause Lehmann, VDH/MOL13/BX03099, 24.7.13, brma
Dear Diego Red Beauty Bordeaux - Clara aus dem Hause Lehmann
Z: Uta Lehmann, E: Uta u. Ingo Lehmann
416. SG2
Supreme Roseras Bordeaux, NHSB 2812146, 3.10.10
Urson Del El Siscar - Diyou Du Jolie Liberte Bordeaux
ZuE: Tamara IJzendoorn
 
Broholmer
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
418. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Bitner's Beauty Anton, PKR.II-121124, 16.2.15, red
Ellebaekgarden Balder - Wsp.Darmy Hossa
Z: Bitner's Beauty, E: Claudia Geiken
Offene Klasse - Rüden
419. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Pago Threant Ymir, NHSB 2961855, 14.4.14, geel met zwart masker
Sebastian - Brosiris Saga
ZuE: Dennis Smit
 
Bullmastiff
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
421. vv1
Chain of Hope The Rock, VDH/MOL15/BM02862, 20.9.15, rot
Ch Bardolynns Hermes - Nistika Gamekeepers of Wuthering Hights
Z: Roland u. Claudia Welner, E: Claudia Welner
Jugendklasse - Rüden

423.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
NLJCh,BJg,BJWB
Claus Van Het Donkere Woud, NHSB 2989799, 20.12.14, fawn
Olive Urchin Is Dvarisku - Jinx Van Het Donkere Woud
ZuE: Whalea Bus
422. SG2
Scrooge V.H. Donkere Woud, NHSB 2989795, 20.12.14, fawn
Olive Urchin Is Dvariskiu - Jinx V.H. Donkere Woud
Z: W. E. H. Bus, E: Susan Schulz
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

426.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BJCh,NLJCh,DJCh,LuxJCh,BeneluxJCh
Chain of Hope Qmachete, VDH/MOL14/BM02705, 11.5.14, gestromt
Ch Leatherneck N' Rodels Road Warrior - Chain of Hope Jolly
Z: Roland u. Claudia Welner, E: Claudia Welner

425.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,CfM)
Irwin del paese, VDH/MOL 14/BM 02719, 8.7.14, getsromt
Kuno del paese - Motzi del paese
Z: Andreas u. Heidi Kirschstein, E: Jens Wagner
Offene Klasse - Rüden
427. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Chain of Hope Presi, VDH/MOL 13/BM 02615, 14.5.13, fawn
Leatherneck N ' Rodels Road Warrior - Chain of Hope Ida
Z: Welner, E: Kristin Lölfing
429. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Chain Of Hope Nodoubt, VDH MOL/12/BM02595, 10.11.12, brindel dunkel
Chain Of Hope Foreman - Chain Of Hope Jolly
Z: Welner Claudia, E: Sandra Dereze
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
430. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ridgetop'n Marxonian Hollywood And Vine To Valcobulls, In afwachting, 28.5.15, fawn
Marconian Ridgetop Thunder Road - Marconian Ridgetop Ninja Striking Out Of The Shadow
Z: O. Whittall, E: Marion Brok
431. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Phee del pa'ese, VDH/MOL 15/BM 02788, 10.2.15, gestromt
Kuno del pa'ese - Afra del pa'ese
Z: Kirschstein, E: Kristin Lölfing
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
434. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Chain Of Hope Soleil, VDH Mol 14/BM02759, 15.11.14, rood
Ibou Of Bewitched Force - Chain Of Hope Ida
Z: Claudia Welner, E: Sandra Dereze
 
Kaukasischer Ovtcharka
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

436.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,KOC)
Hetty von Schmöckers Eck, VDH 14/030 01904, 19.7.14, gescheckt
Ch VIP Bracco MB - Ch Coco von Schmöckers Eck
ZuE: Rüdiger Metz
 
Mastiff
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

438.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
EuJSg,ClbJSg,DJCh(VDH,Club)
Wanda Of Seven Oaks, VDH/MOL14/MA00934, 25.6.14, fawn
Seasidemastiffs Capulo - Octavia Bionda Of Seven Oaks
ZuE: Isolde Schmidt
 
Mastino Napoletano
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
439. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Xenios a Castore et Polluce, VDH/MOL15/MAN01711, 7.6.15
Strato Jr. a Castore et Polluce - Gelee Royale a Castore et Polluce
Z: Daniel Müller[Miteigentümer], E: Anke Stenull
Offene Klasse - Rüden
440. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
BIS1
Rio a Castore et Polluce, VDH/MOL 13MAN 01634, 21.5.13
Toro la Maisondemastral - Cloelia a Castore et Polluce
Z: Daniel Müller, E: Manuela Massing
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
441. SG1
Racine von den Seewiesen, VDH/MOL 15/MAN 01709, 25.5.15, grau
Leo von den Seewiesen - Isera von den Seewiesen
Z: Siegfried Göhner, E: Florian Wehmschulte
 
Zentralasiatischer Ovtcharka
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

443.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
LuxCh
Zugor Apolonia's Wild Band, SHSB A11005, 26.12.13
Arystan Alga Utiur - Dream
Z: Izabela Guzanek, E: Ronald Frielingsdorf u. Sonja Seiler
 
Landseer
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

448.

SG1
DJCh(VDH)
Scamander Liat us Arsnouphis, NHSB 2992132, 17.1.15, weiß-schwarz
Ycatek Belun us Arsnouphis - Ourania Nike us Arsnouphis
Z: Caspar Knippenborg, E: Christine Adrian
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
450. vv1
Lourani vom Köllerhof, VDH/VLD 2958-15, 28.7.15
Gajus-Julius von Moyland - Indian Summer vom Köllerhof
ZuE: Antje u. Ralf Sander
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
451. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Eida vom Aatal, VDH LZB 5762, 30.1.15, schwarz-weiß
Baldur von der Wersewiege - Badu vom Lohäuser Berg
ZuE: Ingrid Knaup-Mittel-Wichtrup
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
455. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Yndra Thorn Asgard, NHSB 2968160, 31.5.14
Ch Haapaniemen Sisytos - Ch Icikarma's Scarlet
Z: P. A. Klok, E: Marion u. Pieter Klok
454. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bleikja vom Göhrderand, VDH/VLD 288714, 24.12.14, schwarz-weiß
Ch Kanebo Whitestar v. d. Schwanenburg - Casey vom Amber Lake
Z: Barbara Feldmann, E: Silja Baker u. Laskowski
453. SG3
Nyuszi vom Libris Hort, MET.Land.57/15, 7.1.15, weiß schwarz
Ceres - Estike-Berczy Clara-Ciklon
Z: Karin Wolters, E: Jens Janßen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
457. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Indian Summer vom Köllerhof, VDH/VLD 2582-13, 23.1.13
Solon Apkalloe us Arsnouphis - Frl. Smilla vom Köllerhof
ZuE: Antje u. Ralf Sander
 
Cane Corso Italiano
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
459. SG1
Caligula della Valle del Monte, VDH 15/12600724, 19.4.15, fulvo
Alfred della Valle del Monte - Adonia del Palatium
Z: Reiner Schmidt, E: Alexandra Fuchs
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

460.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh,BJCh,NLJCh
J'Walhalla's Ghost v. d. Liebessphäre, VDH 14/126 00648, 12.9.14, schwarz
Saul dei Molossi Aretusei - Fanta Filomena v. d. Liebessphäre
Z: Swetlana Büller, E: Annica Terrey
461. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Quino Della Dorsale, VDH14/126 00644, 10.8.14
Leo Franco Al-Ma-Paulus - Ch.Delia della Dorsale
Z: J. Sandfort[Miteigentümer], E: Thorsten Volkmann u. Meike Kannenberg
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

463.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
SCh,NCh,NORDCh,FinCh,DKCh
Hägnatorpets Grande Royal La Cross, SE50971/2012, 27.7.12
Hägnatorpets Turné Cross Over - Ninfea
Z: Susanne Per-Olov Johansson, E: Monica Lindström Landberg

462.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
EuSg,EuJSg,BeneluxW
Narone della Dorsale, VDH 13/12600523, 4.6.13
Wezyr - Ch Calma della Dorsale
ZuE: Johanna Sandfort
Offene Klasse - Rüden
465. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ilary Keanu von der Liebessphäre, VDH 13/126 00525, 15.9.13, schwarz
Stanley Pat Yagr - Fanta Filomena von der Liebessphäre
Z: Swetlana Büller, E: Bettina Vogt
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
466. vv1
Maxento Flame Of Desire, FI51660/15, 10.9.15, brindle
Wallace Dei Corsi Della Valmorea - Chloe
Z: Alex u. Ilona Kraft, E: Monica Lindström Landberg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
467. SG1
Yuma Corso di Munteanu, JR 77461 Cc, 4.7.15, gestromt
Nazar - Maraya Corso di Munteanu
Z: Emil Muncan, E: Marvin Studie u. Matthias Jeschke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

471.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH),FinWinner
Maxento Copacabana, SE47773/2014, 8.6.14, svart
Ramiro Dei Corsi Della Valmorea - Maxento Megia Nera
Z: Alex u. Ilona Kraft, E: Monica Lindström Landberg
470. SG2
Morena UDC, JR 76545CC, 13.7.14
Leone - Nikka
Z: Milosevic, E: Johanna Sandfort
469. SG3
Quina Della Dorsale, VDH 14/126 00647, 10.8.14
Leo Franco Al-Ma-Paulus - Ch Delia della Dorsale
Z: Sandfort, E: Viola u. Holger Haagen
468. SG4
June-Bagira v. d. Liebessphäre, VDH 14/12600652, 12.9.14, schwarz
Saul dei Molossi Aretusei - Fanta Filomena v.d. Liebessphäre
Z: Swetlana Büller, E: Sarah Lindhauer
 
Pyrenäen-Berghund
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
474. SG1
Aneto Aturo Thorn Asgard, 2998660, 18.3.15, wit met blaireau
King Des Sentiers Du Roi - Soulman's Tinker Bell
Z: H. M. M. Klok-'T Hart, E: J. M. van der Plaat
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
476. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Joda du Pic de Viscos, PyZ 63287, 8.10.14, weiß
Gazost de Bigerionnes - Hermine du Pic de Viscos
Z: Benoit Cockenpot, E: Jutta Landers
475. SG2
Jukon du pic de Viscos, PyZ 63288, 8.10.14, weiß
Gazost de Bigerionnes - Hermine du Pic de Viscos
Z: Benoit Cockenpot, E: Stefan Ruhl
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
477. 1
oA
Annastasia von der Felsenbrücke, PyZ 62875, 3.4.08, weiß
du Tuc de I' Adosse Espoir - Symfonie v. Merode Felicia
Z: Frank u. Mandy Ihmann, E: Susanne Kohlflage
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

478.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,FINCh
Soulman's Tinker Bell, NHSB 2966285, 17.4.10
Ch Carretou du Neouvielle - Ch Bell'Venla de la Plaine d'Astree
Z: Tiina Weurlander, E: Marion u. Pieter Klok
 
Dogo Argentino
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
479. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Zippo Corazon Gaucho, ROI 15/37237, 30.12.14, biały
Duende Del Picadero - Margot Corazon Gaucho
Z: Dobrogeanu Cosmin Robert, E: Aleksandra Płuciennikowska-Rogalska
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
481. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Cordoba Corazon Gaucho, ROI 15/10276, 4.11.14, biały
Ojito Del Picadero - Isabel Corazon Gaucho
Z: Dobrogeanu Cosmin Robert, E: Aleksandra Płuciennikowska-Rogalska
 
Dogo Canario
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
482. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Aslan Dogi Aleksandry, PKR. II-119989, 9.11.14, fawn
Kadul - Faith To Miejsce
Z: Andrzej Karaszewscy, E: Meike u. Andreas Beck
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
483. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Dia de Los Hijos del Norte, 14/158 00119, 22.7.14, brindle
Mocan de Tinerfacan - Luna I de Crisdoco
Z: Anna Theurer, E: Meike u. Andreas Beck
 
Basenji
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
484. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kandoro Saltaan Alisina Zvezdochka, SE11490/2015, 23.12.14, trikolor
Wazazi Rapt In Gold - Dream Of Congo Maringa
Z: Anna Dubas, E: Yvonne Adolfsson
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

485.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,LuxCh,DKCh,ACh,CHCh,NLCh
C-Quest Jokuba Dandy Shandy, VDH/BKD 12/0758UE, 23.1.11
Ch SkyHi's Daredevil - Ch Eldorado's The Look of Jokuba
Z: Cindy Russel u. Russella Bowen, E: Noel Baaser
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
486. SG1
Bushongo Esperanza, SE557022015, 13.7.15, red
Ch Nchzahleka Emile Emilion - Buschongodouble Joy
Z: Henriette Arnberg, E: Yvonne Adolfsson
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
487. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Mutabaruga's Rita Marley, VDH/BKD 14/0836, 30.11.14
Ch Khani's Man In The Mirror - Ch Mutabaruga's Jump Nyabinghi
ZuE: Noel Baaser
489. SG2
Ouassima Imani ti-n Abou Teka, BKD 14/0827, 27.7.14, rw
MultiCh African Mystery's Chigani Ceran - Ch N'Focus Northern lights
Z: Uschi Grewe[Miteigentümer], E: Roswitha Trautenau
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

490.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,NLJCh,DJCh(VDH)
Aoide Princess of Burudika, NHSB 2880663, 28.12.11
Baagna Free Trader - Nirse Kibibi
Z: D. Müller, E: Janneke de Graaf
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
491. SG1
Mutabarugas Redemption Song, BKD 14/0835, 30.11.14, brindel
GCh Khani s Man in the Mirror - Ch Mutabarugas Jump Nyabinghi
Z: Noel Baaser, E: Thomas Musiol
493. SG2
Mutabaruga's Positive Vibration, BKD 12/0773, 13.12.12, tricolour
Mutabaruga's Haile Selassie - Ch C-Quest Jokuba Silent Surface
Z: Noel Baaser, E: Maren Rausch
 
Irish Red and White Setter
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
494. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Glenn from silvenslodge, 15/012, 31.1.15, red and white
United Spots Red Kite - Cailin from Silvenslodge
Z: Christian Schnadinger, E: Roswitha Scholz
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
495. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Corranroo Count Gentle, KC AR03780105, 29.9.14, red and white
Ch Ballakinnish Malachi at Oldestone - Corranroo Cachet
Z: J. u. B. Bayne, E: Claudia u. Matthias Volkmer

496.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
WJSg
Amen Corner of the Baltic Ambers, VDH/DPSZ IRWS14/22, 11.5.14, rot weiß
United Spots Red Kite - Bela vom Ihlwald
Z: Kerstin Peters, E: Uwe Wartjes
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
497. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Alice from old crudsand harbour, VDH/DPSZ IRWS 15/040, 25.6.15, rot-weiß
Yesterday's Hero Billybudd - Limelane's comtesse
ZuE: Karin Eylmann-von Borstel
498. SG2
Ruaban of The Ronerfields from Shadowdog, NHSB 3017097, 22.4.15
Dalriach Rolling Stone - Passion of Love Shadowdog
Z: J. Gnyp, E: Peter Slootweg
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

499.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh
Simbic's Another Nola, NHSB 2832689, 21.12.10
Greenmore's Special Fantasy Dream - Caispern Miss Firies
Z: A. Bichler, E: Peter Slootweg
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
500. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Meg Ryan v't Keijsershof, NHSB 2855444, 27.9.11, red ans white
Ch Redwhitesilk Dynamite - Ch Kilbeggan
Z: Peter u. Marianne de Haar, E: Marita Poll
 
Irish Red Setter
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
502. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Teiron Taz from Askeaton, NHSB 2576947, 19.9.05, roth
Vicary's Cocorum - Orphan Iris from Askeaton
Z: D. A. P. Huisman, E: Frits Keller
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
503. vv1
Charming Vagabonds Brilliant Power, VDH/DPSZ IS 15/188, 15.9.15, rot
Paris Match Thendara - Infinity Love Sophie Du Cap De L'Emeraude
Z: Tanja Pankotsch, E: Michelle Büscher
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

505.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JW
Marlland You Are My Best Friend, NHSB 2986505, 22.11.14, rot
Ch Vicary's Just Magic - Marlland Sally Ann CIE
ZuE: Wilma Schellings
506. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Nuran Ireleith, LOSH 115275, 12.9.14, 12
Thendara Paris Match - Irishlady Ireleith
Z: Aug. Henddrix, E: Aug. Hendrix u. Verwimp-Blockx W. u. C.
504. SG3
Queenstone Zizitop Tejas, NHSB 2979945, 14.9.14, rood
Thendara Satisfaction - Queenstone Uptown Girl
Z: W. De Wilde[Miteigentümer], E: Brigitte Goossens
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

507.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Tatterslee Dion at Ireleith, KC Reg. AL 01549509, 29.3.10
River Brue Dionysius - Tatterslee Sunflower
Z: Jenny Reed, E: Aug. Hendrix u. Verwimp-Blockx W. u. C.
Offene Klasse - Rüden
512. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Principal van de Grasbroekerhof, NHSB 2792215, 20.4.10, rot
Dubliner Tiger Woods - Glamour Girl van de Grasbroekerhof
Z: M. H. Cobbenhaegen, E: Monique Ernst
509. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Vicary's Keykeeper, LOSH 1093101, 2.2.11
Suteresett Milky Way with Scarletti - Vicary's Hotspot
ZuE: Yvonne Hill-Decoster
513. V3
Schwung Mister Dee Jee, LOSH 1128591, 20.4.13
Hagar Ireleith - Schwung Habibi
Z: F. u. I. Degryse-Gaytant, E: Aug. Hendrix u. Verwimp-Blockx W. u. C.

508.

V4
DJCh(VDH)
Gwendariff Nutty Professor, AR00570505, 4.1.14, rot
Northamber Just Cause for Glenavna - Gwendariff Walnutt Whip
Z: Diane Stewart-Ritchie, E: Julia Herbst
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
514. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
Quinta of Future's Dream, VDH-DISZ 08075, 30.3.08, rot
Scirocco's Rusty the red Destiny - Anjouly of Magic Fields
Z: Wolfram Hupker, E: Gisela Offner
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
515. vv1
Irvette from Askeaton, NHSB 3020752, 9.10.15, rot
Paris Match Thendara - Caitlin from Askeaton
ZuE: DAP Huisman
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
517. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Chikadee's Messages to be told, 208246000133585, 18.2.15, rød
Dubliner Georgio Armani - JCh Chikadee's Just Let Them Talk
Z: Nana u. Camilla Strüwing, E: Camilla Strüwing

516.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
NLJCh
Flannan's Bumble Beezz, 2994191, 10.2.15, rot
Glennara Chase the Ace - Flannan's Amazingly Red
Z: WDPM Pepers, E: WDPM u. MHP Pepers
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

518.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
DKJV15
Chikadee's Luxury Dressed In Red, 208246000053658, 20.5.14, rød
Dubliner Mac Mio - Ch Chikadee's Hazel Might Be 4 You
Z: Nana u. Camilla Strüwing, E: Camilla Strüwing

520.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
NLJCh
Noble Jalinn, LOSH 1152209, 12.10.14, rood
Hagar At Ireleith - Jessy Of The Travlin Star
Z: Rieky van Hal, E: Rieky van Hal u. August Hendrix
519. SG3
Sangarah Sparkling Wine, MET.SZK.IS8330/14, 25.8.14
Copper's Gypsy Rose - Sangarah Purity
Z: Marta Magi, E: Gabriele Kleemann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

521.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Red Fellows Quite a Gal, FI47098/12, 18.7.12
Red Fellows the Irish Chap - Red Fellows Blazing Sun
Z: Riitta Kuismin, E: Michael Hennefeld
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
525. V1
CAC(VDH)
Entice Just Sweet, FIN 46434/13, 26.6.13
Gipsy Wind Z Arislandu - Vicary's Justforyou
Z: K. Toikka, E: Yvonne Hill-Decoster
528. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Megan of the travlin Star, LOSH 1137137, 10.11.13
Ch Houston Of The Travlin Star - Tatterslee Rhea At Ireleith
Z: Rieky van Hal, E: Rieky van Hal u. August Hendrix

526.

V3
NLJCh,JW
Tussocks Manor Avonmora, NHSB 2908013, 25.12.12, rot
Lancelot van de Grasbroekerhof - Passion van de Grasbroekerhof
Z: AES Mogony, E: Susan Mogony
522. V4
Gwendolyne from Askeaton, NHSB 2958561, 16.3.14, rot
Irish Ireleith - Yeseult from Askeaton
ZuE: DAP Huisman
 
Gordon Setter
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

529.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DVCh(VDH)
Tyler from the Gordons Lodge, DPSZ 161/06, 8.6.06, black and tan
Balou from the Gordons Lodge - Genette from the Gordons Lodge
Z: Bruni Bock, E: Heike Prinz
Jugendklasse - Rüden
533. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Iron from the Moorland Friends, NHSB 3000072, 3.4.15, black & tan
Yukki Hill Walk of Fame to Fairray - Ellea From the Moorland Friends
ZuE: Leon Velemans
531. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Ivar from the moorland friends, 3000071, 3.4.15, black an tan
Yukki hill walk of fame to fairray - Ellea from the moorland friends
Z: L. A. J Velemans, E: Ellen Mistrate Haarhuis
532. V3
Jumex from the Gordons Lodge, ÖHZB GS 1434, 25.1.15, black and tan
Yukki Hill Taste of Success - Fairray Busininesclass
Z: Bruni Bock, E: Ellen Kaling
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

534.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BJSg
Captain P. Karymoor vom Krefelder Hof, VDH/DPSZ GS 14/091, 26.7.14
Vito vom Pulserdamm - Karymoor's Fleur D'Ajonc
Z: M. Deininger, E: Hendrik Ritz u. Lucy Zwink
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

535.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
HJS
Forester's Wild Conqueror of Darkmoor, VDH/DPSZ GS 13/066, 4.5.13
Yukki Hill Walk of Fame to Fairray - Courtier's Catch my Heart
Z: Dagmar Bartels[Miteigentümer], E: Julia Mills
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
538. vv1
J' adore Black Ivy, PKR.VII-15355, 24.8.15, schwarz-rot
Triseter Celtic Jai - Lullaby Black Ivy
Z: Agata Witkowska, E: Marlena Deininger
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
542. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Jasmin From the Moorland Friends, NHSB 3003873, 5.5.15, black & tan
Killbridge's Cowboy Fougere - Faith From the Moorland Friends
ZuE: Leon Velemans
541. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Yukki Hill You Make Me Happy, RKF 4227432, 12.5.15
Azzaro Knight-Rider - Yukki Hill Wonderful Kiss
Z: Alexandra Tolmacheva, E: Janina Behn
539. SG3
Forester's A Morning Breeze of Darkmoor, DPSZ GS 15/066, 19.5.15
Yennadon Dynamic Dan - Courtier's Catch My Heart
Z: Dagmar Bartels, E: Anke Panzner
540. SG4
Khiara's Annouk of Partridge Finder, DGSZ 15/3152, 5.7.15, schwarz-rot
Caledonian Hunters Amun - Elysa's Ronja of Wickenberry
ZuE: Eva-Maria Gortheil
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
544. V1
CAC(VDH)
Moonset Jubilee, FI10626/15, 20.10.14, black&tan
Moonset Iceman - Groovin Encore of Moonset
Z: Kari u. Tarja Lappalainen, E: Thorsten Windeler
545. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
C' Reeva Karymoor vom Krefelder Hof, VDH/DPSZ GS 14/096, 26.7.14, schwarz-rot
Vito vom Pulserdamm - Karymoor' s Fleur D' Ajonc
ZuE: Marlena Deininger
543. V3
Voice of Forester's Black Ivy, VDH/DPSZ GS 15/001, 30.8.14, schw.-rot
Lochfain An Aus Approach to Glenmaurangi - Chjquita Black Ivy
Z: Agata Witkowska, E: Dagmar Bartels
546. V4
Munroc Honkey Tonk Girl, AKC SR84949909, 23.7.14, black&tan
Munroc Flying Dutchman - Ch Munroc Celtic Willow
Z: R. Cornum, E: Anja Oberscheidt
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

547.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Courtier's Catch my Heart, VDH/DPSZ GS 11/102, 6.12.10
Triseter Ebonie Zeus - Forester's Hot Sensation of Darkmoor
ZuE: Dagmar Bartels

548.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh,DCh,NLCh,IntCh
Lotte van de Bisontocht, NHSB 2704901, 9.5.08
Laurelhach Moviestar - Guess who Hunter of the Highlands
Z: Yvonne Zwart, E: Janina Behn
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

549.

SG1
AZP
Elysa's Ronja of Wickenberry, GS 11/120, 25.5.11
Borgio von Mentelande - Elysa's Olivia of Wickenberry
Z: Marianne Finger, E: Eva-Maria Gortheil
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
550. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Storskogens Amor Joy Of Amscot, KC AR0901732, 22.11.13, black&tan
Ch Yukki Hill Mesmerizer for Silent North - Amscot Gone With The Wind
Z: Mrs B Jonsson, E: Jean Collins-Pitman

551.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
NLJCh,JW
Heavenly from the Moorland Friends, NHSB 2954885, 17.2.14, black & tan
Sherwin's Fellini - Cullodena Cadha v Margnes vd Sterre
ZuE: Leon Velemans
 
English Setter
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

552.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
NLJCh,NLCh
Vanquish Gentle Rose, NHSB 2365601, 28.7.07, bleu belton
Fantail's Good Old Melody - Nattaset Model of the Moon
ZuE: Yolanda Mauriks
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
553. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Fairray Vision, ÖZES 843, 12.12.13, white and red
Fairray Example - Fairray Next Top Model
Z: J. Sleegers, E: Bruni Bock
 
English Pointer
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

554.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh,BWNL,BJWNL
Joey, 2966025, 12.5.14, wit met oranje
Dansk Dynasty Doede - Fjordigans Petra
Z: B. G. van den Brink van Beek[Miteigentümer], E: B. J. M van den Brink
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
555. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Bridie of Magic Fields, VDH/DPSZ POI 14/007, 14.10.14, weiß-orange
Ch HiPoint Seductive Liaison - Ch Vesna z Mesinske
ZuE: Christine Ebeling
 
Perro sin pelo del Perú - pequeño - hairless
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
556. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Hekthor de Korrantoh, VDH/CER P 4205/14Ü, 22.7.12, rot
Gachoh de Korrantoh - Bikini De Luna Capreza
Z: Estelle Anthoni-Koch, E: Sabine Opitz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
557. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Beenes Alani Ambrosine, VDH/CER P 4212/14, 4.5.14, rot
Hekthor de Korrantoh - Iomara Inca de Vaccares
Z: Sabine Opitz[Miteigentümer], E: Doris Holke
 
Thai Ridgeback Dog
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

559.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BJSg,DJCh(VDH,CER)
Victoria's Crown Magic Charm, VHD/CER TR 4261/15Ü, 12.12.13, schwarz
Victoria's Crown Destiny Present - Victoria's Crown Especially For You
Z: V. Borodinskaya, E: Ingrid Büttemeier
 
Chinese Crested Dog - nackt
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
560. vv1
Anna Sky Kennel Perpetuum Mobile, RKF, 23.8.15, bronze7white
Olegro Katrin Douphin - Kranar It's My Delight
Z: A. Bulinya, E: Ines Köpke
562. vv2
Cat's China Dogs Shadow Special, 3015709, 4.8.15, blau-weiß
Cat's China Dogs King Winter Wizzard - Oriental Jokes Gaynor
Z: C. v/d Elzen, E: Manuela Cornelius
Jugendklasse - Rüden
563. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Quimby von Shinbashi, VDH/CCC100/15, 10.1.15, sable
Whispering Lane Last Man Standing - Zarah von Shinbashi
Z: Annerose Demski, E: Martina Rehbehn
564. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Jealousy Allowed of Roxy’s Pride, NHSB 3010939, 5.7.15, dreifarbig
Ch. Could Be My Prince of Roxy’s Pride - Golden Diamond Cresteds Gvendolina
ZuE: Ingrid Stolzenbach
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

568.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(CER,VDH)DCh Klub
Cat's China Dogs Ultra Amasing, 2929278, 24.6.13
Oriental Jokes Coca Cola - Close To Your Heart of Roxy's Pride
Z: C. v/d Elzen, E: Manuela Cornelius
Offene Klasse - Rüden
569. V1
CAC(VDH)
Mentos von Shinbashi, VDH/CCC 64/14, 17.7.14
Whispering Lane Last Man Standing - Zarah von Shinbashi
Z: Annerose Demski, E: Astrid Labuch

570.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(CER)
Suis Aragon Wait For Me, VDH/CCC 8/13Ü, 29.8.12, Certi.Champ.fehlt
Ch Amazing Friends D'fashion Freak - Desire Me von Shinbashi
ZuE: S. Isaksen
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
571. vv1
Ceshli Alishat Alisha iz Clana Timurlana, UKU.0248210, 5.8.15, black and white
Ovatii Sharizat Loving - Zhelannaya Krasotka iz Hohlyandii
Z: O. G. Dorofeea, E: Anja Rogaar
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
575. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Happy Dancing Chapeau Dancer, NHSB 3012652, 13.7.15, rot und weiß
Ch Happy Dancing Techno Trance - Ch Happy Dancing Keeping Karma
ZuE: PEE van Oosten
573. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Favourite Joy GI Blues, VDH/CCC 130/15, 22.5.15
Angel Look Ranchero - Bambina Mia z andelovy dlane
ZuE: Iris Stuska
597. V3
Taijan Dreamer Welcome Back, VDH CER CC 5101/15, 1.4.15, schwarz abz
Ch Taijan Dreamer Question Mark - Ch Cruella de Ville of Candymoor Castle
ZuE: Sascha Kober
572. V4
Favourite Joy Hi Heel Sneakers, VDH/CCC 133/15, 2.6.15, choco
Favourite Joy Cool Buster Brown - Be My Dogs Ohne Gleichen
ZuE: Iris Stuska
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

578.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLJCh,NLCh,NVK
Dragon Dancing of Roxy’s Pride, NHSB 2612316, 4.6.06
The Loaded Gun at N’Co - Ch Special Edition Dancing Dragon
ZuE: Ingrid Stolzenbach
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

581.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh
Dreamlike Angel Onychinus, PKR.IX-67040, 26.1.14, tricolour
Ch Polier Nesjana - Ch Ice Lolly Sasima
Z: A. Iwaniuk, E: Sylvia Fitze
580. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Volshebnaja Loshadka Zhameli, RKF 3583791, 6.5.13, tricolour
Zodiak Vanity Fair Next Germanika - Volshebnaja Loshadka Estella
Z: Tatyana Romanova, E: Monika Stanke
579. SG3
Riana Molosos Gratzi, UKU.0202590, 14.4.14, bronze
Pan Profesr Next Germanika - Allegro Katrin Amberli of Golden
Z: Rodicheva Nonna, E: Magdalena Bach
582. SG4
Suis Because I Said So, DK 16350/2014, 22.8.14, black and white
Little Dog of Dream Heart of Pirat - Angel O'Check Poema
Z: Sussi Isaksen, E: Anja Rogaar
 
Chinese Crested Dog - mit schleierartigem Haarkleid
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
561. vv1
WhatsApp von Shinbashi, VDH/CCC 158/15, 17.10.15
Creststyle Custom Made twice - Omegaville Dark and Darling
Z: Annerose Demski, E: Iris Stuska
Jugendklasse - Rüden
586. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Happy Dancing Cupido Dancer, NHSB 3012651, 13.7.15, creme und weiß
Ch Happy Dancing Techno Trance - Ch Happy Dancing Fantasy Fatima
ZuE: PEE van Oosten
584. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Quickly Kiss Me Princes de la Roses, VDH/CER CC 5134, 6.6.15
Keep The Faith Princes de la Roses - Volshebnaja Loshadka Zhameli
Z: Joanna Zimny, E: Gudrun Nissen
587. SG3
Pentti Baldev Diamond Place, NHSB 3003004, 24.4.15
Excuse to Love Diamond Place - Lakeesha Shanita Diamond Place
Z: Manuela Cornelius, E: Susanne Oltmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
588. V1
CAC(VDH)
Angel O'Check Amur, RKF 4210496, 27.10.14, sable
Angel O'Check Ramzes - Mona Liza
Z: M. Yakimova, E: Maria Natelberg
Offene Klasse - Rüden
591. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Happy Dancing Turbo Tornado, NHSB 2905972, 1.12.12, creme
Ch Proud Pony TNT I'm Dynamite - Ch Happy Dancing Fantasy Fatima
ZuE: PEE van Oosten
590. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bi-Lav Plus Inevitable Success, 3015235, 5.10.12, chocolade
Milisenta Batler - Bi-Lav Plus Tiramis's
Z: Liudmila Lavrova, E: Olga Tkachova
589. SG3
Be My Dog’s Moon On Ice, VDH/CER CC 4934/14, 1.3.14, schwarz-weiß
Little Dog Of Dream Heart Of Pirate - Be My Dog’s Salut Mayoumba
Z: S. Fitze, E: Thomas Stubbe
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
594. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Silkencrest Don't Eat The Daisies, VDH/CCC 90/14, 25.11.14
Omegaville What A Thriller - Subway How Do You Do
ZuE: Astrid Labuch
593. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Havana King of Diamonds, VDH/CER CC 5080/14, 1.12.14, sable-white
Little Dog Of Dream In Love With You - Sasquehanna Dobranocka
ZuE: Magdalena Bach
595. V3
Little Rehma's Dark Melody, VDH/CCC142/15, 4.7.15, schwarz weis
Extra Magical von Shinbashi - Code Black von Shinbashi
ZuE: Martina Rehbehn
596. V4
Licky Lips Columbia, KinMezt./00011/15, 26.2.15, sable
Casmai Standing Ovation - Piciri Heby Harley
Z: Rita Máté, E: Monika Stanke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
598. V1
CAC(VDH)
Nabiha la Fleur Diamond Place, 2964220, 2.5.14, weiß-creme
Paradise Bird von Shinbashi - Eligance Easy Going Diamond Place
ZuE: Manuela Cornelius
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

599.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,BCh
Awanach-Anty Milfra-Moravia, NHSB 2780154, 21.8.08
MultiCh Martini Sua Sponte - Ch Nikita Modry Kvet
Z: M. Kotasova, E: Ingrid Stolzenbach
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
601. V1
CAC(VDH)
Perl Magic Infanta, RKF 3890227, 12.2.14, choco
Status Imperial Key To Win - Stefanja Gold
Z: Suhareva Natalya, E: Manuela Cornelius

600.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
JCh
Little Rehma's Blue Bell, VDH/CCC 21/14, 26.2.14, weiß
Exotic Vanilla von Shinbashi - Little CC Pony's Ablaze
Z: Martina Rehbehn, E: Christina Mehwald
602. SG3
Razve Ne Krasiva Dlya Liris, NHSB 3019994, 10.9.13
My Vanity Fair Grand King For Liris - Apriori Vip Zest Angel Look
Z: I. Lisina, E: Olga Boiko-Barinska
 
Mittelspitz - weiß
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

603.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH)
Ramon aus dem Norden, 76601, 16.6.03, weiß
Sascha vom Lenninger Tal - Gräfin aus dem Norden
Z: Irmgard Fischer, E: Jutta u. Holger Brinkmann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

604.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh Club
Marc von Knöpsgarden, Dsp. 82076, 1.11.10
Heiko von Knöpsgarden - Xenia aus dem Norden
ZuE: Ursel Schmitt

605.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Siggi aus dem Norden, 83768, 13.11.12
Vicco vom Haus Kring - Odette aus dem Norden
Z: Irmgard Fischer, E: Jutta u. Holger Brinkmann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
606. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Odin von Knöpsgarden, Dsp. 84617, 20.10.13, weiß
Heiko von Knöpsgarden - Xenia aus dem Norden
ZuE: Ursel Schmitt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
607. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Zita aus dem Norden, DS 85708, 15.12.14, weiß
Vicco vom Haus Kring - Kirsi aus dem Norden
Z: I. Fischer, E: Ursel Schmitt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
608. SG1
Nancy von Knöpsgarden, Dsp. 83343, 14.5.12, weiß
Heiko von Knöpsgarden - Xenia aus dem Norden
ZuE: Ursel Schmitt
 
Wolfsspitz
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
609. vv1
Nelly's Andy, 86491, 17.10.15
Ch Schamayra's Heartbreaker DJ - Ch Nelly's Voona
Z: Michaela Weyna, E: Gerlinde Wolfers
Jugendklasse - Rüden
610. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Bärchen Eisstern, VDH/FCI 86465, 14.4.15, graugewolkt
Ch Arctic Kees Dancing With The Stars - Bärchen Wunschkind
Z: Silja Beierschoder, E: Angelika Rubens
611. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Wenkje's Quickstep Silver Josh, VDH/VDSp Ü DS 86495, 25.4.15, graugewolkt
Seawind's Silver Sea Wolf - Danja von der Lärchenhöhe
Z: Lena u. Bjarne Wohlfahrt, E: Ulrike Zube
612. SG3
Alexander in Memory of Hellas, VDH/VDSp. DS 86101, 13.5.15, graugewoklt
Benny von Fritzi's Wölfen - Bayo-Shirin von den Schloßberger Wölfen
Z: Ilona Ziegler, E: Nadine Goike
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

615.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BJSg,DJCh(Club,VDH)NL-CH,DCH,INT.CH
Nelly's X-Tra, 81574, 22.4.10
Ch. Bonnie van de Katgershoeve - Ch Nelly's Voona
ZuE: Michaela Weyna

613.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh,ACh,IntCh,VDH-JahSg
Duke von Klein Manhattan, VDH/DSP 81077, 19.9.09
Bongo v. Scharfenstein - Beautiful Sunshine Lady v. Klein Manhattan
Z: T. Blau, E: Bettina Strahl

614.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Kyamaro de Elba-Ranch, VDH83120, 20.7.11
Tommy vom Alten Nierstal - Fientje van't Kezenhoeveke
Z: Filip de Ruyck, E: Ulrike Zube
Offene Klasse - Rüden
616. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Hombre-Django von der Römerroute, VDH/Dsp. 84981, 16.4.14, graugewolkt
Nelly's Vince - Bonny Bijou von der Römerroute
Z: Renate Urbschat, E: Detlef Sayk
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

619.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Klub),NLCh,IntCh
Nelly's Voona, 79586, 25.10.07
Ch Jen 'ndi' S Epic Journey - Ch Nelly's Pretty Lady
ZuE: Michaela Weyna

617.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
IntCh,DCh,NLCh,LuxCh,EuSg
Schamayra's Ayani, VDH/FCI 78621, 19.5.06, graugewolkt
Ch Jen'n Di's Epic Journey - Ch Nelly's Sina Chantany
Z: Leoni Poschung, E: Angelika Rubens

618.

3
IntCh,DCh(VDH),DVCh(VDH)
Velvet vom alten Nierstal, VDH/DSp 78075, 10.9.05
Tommy vom alten Nierstal - Roxette vom alten Nierstal
Z: Ursula Meyer, E: Claudia Holtmann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
620. vv1
Nelly's Acey, 86494, 17.10.15
Ch Schamayra's Heartbreaker DJ - Ch Nelly's Voona
ZuE: Michaela Weyna
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
623. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Fienchen vom Kreigenfeld, 86289, 11.7.15, graugewolkt
Nelly's X-Tra - N-Joy Sumbarsky Pramen
ZuE: Elke Geißler
622. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Inara-Hanni von der Römerroute, VDH/Dsp. DS 86117, 27.5.15, graugewolkt
Ares vom Hobelspan - Gracie von der Römerroute
ZuE: Renate Urbschat
621. V3
Anastasia Katharina v. d. Ruhrtalwölfen, VDH/Dsp 85934, 14.3.15, graugewolkt
Ch Duke v. Klein Manhattan - Ch Chiara Cassandra v. Fritzi's Wölfen
ZuE: Bettina Strahl
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

624.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,Club)
Alina vom Brüchl, VDH/FCI 85137, 24.5.14, graugewolkt
Ch Schamayra's Heartbrecker DJ - Ch Daika-Damira von Haus Rubens
Z: Stephanie Schneider[Miteigentümer], E: Angelika Rubens
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

628.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(Klub,VDH)
N-Joy Sumbarsky Pramen, CMKU/NS/11888/12/84743, 16.7.12
All the Things you Are - Arctic Kees Bring On The Night
Z: Radka Miturova, E: Elke Geißler

627.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH),LuxCh
Chany von Haus-Rubens, 82206, 17.2.11
Nelly's Tasco - Schamayra's Ayani
Z: A. Rubens, E: Gabriela Sturm

625.

V3
DJCh(VfDSp),DCh(VDH)
Gracie von der Römerroute, VDH/Dsp. 83278, 24.4.12
Nelly's Vince - Bonny Bijou von der Römerroute
ZuE: Renate Urbschat

626.

V4
DCh(VDH)
Daika-Damira von Haus Rubens, VDH/FCI 83135, 29.2.12
Ch Nelly's Tasco - Ch Schamayra's Ayani
ZuE: Angelika Rubens
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

630.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Ylva vom alten Nierstal, VDH/DSp 81521, 12.4.10
Thistledees Canadian Rockies - Roxette vom alten Nierstal
Z: Ursula Meyer, E: Claudia Holtmann
632. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bettina von der Frühlingsluft, VDH/DSp 84208, 11.5.13, graugewolkt
Patrick v. alten Nierstal - Lexa v. St. Töniser Land
ZuE: Dr. Anja Seefeldt

631.

SG3
Auslesegruppe
Hope-Babette von der Römerroute, VDH/Dsp. 84988, 16.4.14
Nelly's Vince - Bonny Bijou von der Römerroute
Z: Renate Urbschat, E: Janine Ingenfeld

633.

SG4
DJCh(Klub,VDH)
Ninja von Ostfriesland, VDH/Dsp. 85057, 15.5.14
Bayuk the grey Sensation - Kea von Ostfriesland
ZuE: Heinrich Saathoff
 
Großspitz - Altfarben: braun o. schwarz
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

634.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh VDH, DCh Klub
Dark von Haus Wildenrath, VDH/Dsp. 83754, 10.11.12
Amor von Bessarabien - Dina von der Arnoldseiche
Z: Katharina Tumbrinck, E: Lydia Vöpel
 
Großspitz - weiß
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
635. SG1
Bolte's Bolle, VDH/Dsp. REG. 01368, 11.5.14, weiß
Untouchable Sue's Best Da Capo Dino - Amelie-Frieda Vom Aprather Teich
Z: Silke Muder, E: Cheyenne Jung
Offene Klasse - Rüden
636. SG1
Anton von der Werver Heide, VDH/Dsp 80349, 30.10.08, weiß
Fried vom Hamodergut - Angee van Millus
Z: Corinna Beutel, E: Berthold Ziegenfuß
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
637. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Gemma vom Alpenspitz, SHSB 731526, 14.11.14, weiß
Yanick vom Berg Sonnenhof - Bharani vom Alpenspitz
Z: Susanne Klossner, E: Susanne Lözzer
638. SG2
Witwe Bolte's Blanka-Amica, 01370, 11.5.14, weiß
Untouchable Sue's Best Da Capo Dino - Amelie-Frieda vom Aprather Teich
Z: Silke Muder, E: Katja Albsmeier
 
Mittelspitz - Altfarben: braun o. schwarz
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
640. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ellinghorst's Beast of Burden, VDH/Dsp. 82247, 19.3.11, schwarz
V'Aragorn d'un Noel - Happy vom Ravens Hof
ZuE: Meike Holthaus
 
Mittelspitz - Neuf.: orange, graugew., andersf.
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
641. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Joker vom Ravens Hof, VDH/Dsp. 79239, 19.5.07, orange-sable
Nelson-Toby vom alten Nierstal - Emmely vom Ravens Hof
Z: Siegfried Ravens, E: Meike Holthaus
Jugendklasse - Rüden
642. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Ellingshorst's Frodo Beutlin, VDH/Dsp.DS85952, 25.3.15, orange
Jurki vom Teufelssprung - Karla vom Ravens-Hof
Z: Meike u. Ute Holthaus, E: Alexandra Kucharski
Offene Klasse - Rüden

643.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BSg
Odin vom Ravens-Hof, 84956, 31.3.14, orange sable
Bouncer von den Feuerzwergen - J-Lo's Jive vom Ravens-Hof
ZuE: Siegfried Ravens
644. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Mam-I'm-Coming, NHSB 2729209, 29.9.13, orange
Charlie Boy From Balgowan's Glory - Fredsborg's Endless Summer
Z: Moa-Lill Bergqvist, E: René Bosklopper
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

645.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh
Aurelia-Aimée von den Drei Hohen Birken, VDH/VDSp.DS 85737, 17.12.14, orange
Joker vom Ravens-Hof - Bella-Donna von der Eichenallee
ZuE: Alexandra Kucharski
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
646. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Dazzling Flash Miriam, VDH/VDSp. DS 86466, 24.11.13, cremesable
Stand ups Leonhard - Dazzling Flash Fiddeli
Z: Helene Svensson, E: Alexandra Kucharski
 
Kleinspitz - Altfarben: braun o. schwarz
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
647. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Friedolin von der Böhmer Mühle, VDH 85295, 5.7.14
Yambo vom Tor zum Sauerland - Alice von der Böhmer Mühle
Z: Marion Heider, E: Romana Pitas
Offene Klasse - Rüden
648. SG1
Konrad vom Tor zum Sauerland, VDH/DSp 84593, 30.9.13
Eros Ramazoti vom Rendez-Vous Berg - Evi vom Tor zum Sauerland
ZuE: Petra Gröhling
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
649. SG1
Elfe von der Böhmer Mühle, VDH/DSp 85294, 4.7.14
Yambo vom Tor zum Sauerland - Klärchen vom Tor zum Sauerland
ZuE: Marion Heider
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
650. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ellinghorst's Eternal Flame, VDH/Dsp. 85361, 22.7.14, schwarz
Zar vom Tor zum Sauerland - Ellinghorst's Beast of Burden
ZuE: Meike Holthaus
 
Kleinspitz - Neuf.: orange, graugew., andersf.
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
651. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Talisman Cloud 9, VDH/Dsp 85944, 25.3.15, orange
Ch.Furor iz Kaskada Grez - Talisman All You Can Eat
ZuE: Katrin Hasper
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

652.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH)
Furor iz Kaskada Grez, VDH/Dsp 85038, 23.11.12
N&P's Stand By Me - Ladeya iz Kaskada Grez
Z: N. Maksimova, E: Katrin Hasper
Offene Klasse - Rüden
654. SG1
Feivel, VDH/VDSp. DS RA0406, 23.2.14, orange.weiß
nicht FCI - nicht FCI
Z: nicht FCI , E: Christa Tebje
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
655. SG1
Talisman Bedtime Story, VDH/VDSp. DS 85920, 9.3.15, orange sable
Ch Furor Iz Kaskada Grez - Ch Talisman vom Haus Kring
Z: Katrin Hasper, E: Lina Heckhoff
 
Kleinspitz - weiß
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
657. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Kolja vom Lippeufer, 85765, 25.1.15, weiß
Hyperion Star des Jardines de Atlantique - Elfe vom Lippeufer
Z: Ingrid Hoh, E: Ingrid u. Gisbert Hoh
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
658. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
MilleFleur vom Lippeufer, 86074, 18.4.15, weiß
I,m Legend D, Arlande - Orsay Krisanda
Z: Ingrid Hoh, E: Ingrid u. Gisbert Hoh
659. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Drussie Deli Krisanda, PKR.V-22422, 28.6.15, weiß
Brizzy vom Lippeufer - Fifthy-Fifthy vom Lippeufer
Z: Ingrid Hoh, E: Ingrid u. Gisbert Hoh
 
Zwergspitz
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
664. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Sunryze Poms Masquarade of Dreams, SPAI 15/01343, 21.2.15
AC Dynastie Dream Works - sunryze Poms Paris Hilton
Z: Fernando Almeida, E: Margareta Brzek
665. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Everyday Star Wolf Smile, RKF4172659, 28.2.15, graugewolgt
Fluffy Magic Magister - Everyday Star Diadema
Z: T. V. Makarkina, E: Horst Elsner
663. V3
Parad Planet Egor, RKF 4294848, 22.3.15, orange-sable
MultiCh Bell Ami Dju Ker Intim - Sunny Pom Lilu
Z: Tamara Vasilyeva, E: Ellie Wildeboer
662. V4
Shani iz Usadby Andreevykh, RFK 4069621, 4.11.14, orange
Jan-Shars Hide and Seek - Kamelia Koroleva Krasoty
Z: O. A Andreeva, E: Heidi Haag
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
669. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Czerwony Lisek vom Füchschenhof, VDH/Dsp.85248, 10.8.14, orange-sable
Polimar Effect of Black Boy - Zoi vom Xantener Dom
Z: Anja Harzheim, E: Anja Harzheim u. Maria Bujak
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

671.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BulCh
Velvet Damour Really Inspiration 4 Nik, VDH/VDSp.Ü DS 86566, 15.6.10
Almi Urnis Shaquille O'Neal - Babydoll's Bad Ass
Z: Nikolay Dinkov, E: Dagmar Schütte
Offene Klasse - Rüden

672.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh
Oroslando King Arthur, VDH/Dsp. 86017, 31.5.14, orange
Ch Oroslando Golden Lion George - Oroslando Rafaella Nael
Z: Viktoria Oroslan, E: Ellie Wildeboer
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
674. vv1
Picabo Pinu'u vom Bruchend, VDH/VDSp. DS 86509, 9.10.15, orange-sable
Magic Dancer of Maja's Pomeranianworld - Eowyn Evita von Taischan
ZuE: Maria Bujak u. Simone Rappert
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
679. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Vitorio Rossi Top Model, BCU 097-006724, 14.4.15, orange
Vitorio Rossi Magik Moment - Dia Dema iz Sytnogo Dvora
Z: Natalia Karlionova, E: Ellie Wildeboer
675. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Ketti iz Usadby Andreevykh, RKF 4290351, 29.4.15
Yan-shars Hide and Seek - Faina iz Usadby andreevykh
Z: O. A. Andreeva, E: Natalia Janzen
681. V3
Land of Beleriand Bichin-Barissa, VDH/VDSp.DS86172, 5.5.15, creme-sable
White Angel's Finley - White Angel's Daiyu
Z: Küpper-Bohlmann, E: Chantal Mayer
684. V4
Land of Beleriand Beniko, VDH/Dsp. 86173, 5.5.15, creme-sable
Wie Angel's Finley - White Angel's Daiyu
Z: Bernd u Irene K. Bohlmann[Miteigentümer], E: Irene Küpper Bohlmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
689. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Rus Haus Vorhut Doris May Lessing, VDH/Dsp.85421, 7.3.14, schwarz
Fairystone a Wolf in Sheeps Clothing - Rus Haus Vorhut Chernaya Luna
Z: E. Y u. Gelya, E: Dagmar Schütte
688. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
It's in the Stars bright shining Malina, 83947, 11.2.13, black and tan
Another Petit Poms Masquerade - Jewel
Z: Astrid van der Wal, E: Catharina Schaadt
687. V3
Kim Bailey von Jenny Blue, VDH/Dsp.85101, 14.5.14
Stalone's Lit'ning Strikes Again - Top of the Top Lailani a skys child
Z: Monika Leyer, E: Lisa-Marie Weißenborn
686. V4
Bettie aus Kajas Paradies, VDH/DSp 85469, 5.9.14, orange
Monte Erebus ES-CAN-DA-LO - Kloe von Kuckuckshof
Z: Natalia Janzen, E: Ludger Hülskamp
 
Volpino Italiano
Richter Henning Schenk, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
692. SG1
Dark Dell'Antonazzo, DK03107/2016, 29.6.15, weiß
Christino Dell'Antonazzo - Carletta Dell'Antonazzo
Z: Amelio Azzarito, E: Pia Rødvig Kristiansen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

693.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
ItCh,DKCh
Bali Dell'Antonazzo, DK07238/2014, 30.10.13
Izk - Diamantina
Z: Amelio Azzerito, E: Pia Rødvig Kristiansen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

694.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,SCh
Oeyangens Era, DK03184/2014, 8.10.13
Mino - Bora
Z: Rossano Oeyangen, E: Pia Rødvig Kristiansen
 
Chow Chow - andersfarbig
Richter Heinz Kleinheisterkamp, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
695. vv1
King Velvet, uku.0258439, 5.10.15, red
Valter Mishki Toptishki - Lav Lap Top
Z: Zamkovya, E: Claudiu Denes
696. vv2
Eastern Magic Napoleon Velvet, 60631, 15.10.15, braun
Eastern Magic Penaut Butter - Eastern Magic Under Expectations
Z: Fan Chi Kai, E: Claudiu Denes
Jugendklasse - Rüden
697. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Mian Merlin Shixin von Mien-Shan, VDH/ACC 22920, 15.1.15, rot
Gong Jing von Mien-Shan - Jiao Chan Bao von Mien-Shan
ZuE: Ursula Studzinski
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
699. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kapitoshka Mishki Toptishki, 211577D414, 9.11.14, krem
Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki - Patrisiya Kaas Mishki Toptishki
Z: A. L. Zamkowaya, E: Galina Panteleev
698. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Idu von Köppelstein, VDH/ACC 22787, 10.5.14, rot
Cäcar von Eisenhard - Surry vom Mühlenberg
Z: Petra Schädlich, E: Veronika Schlachter
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
700. vv1
Grace Velvet, uku.0258468, 5.10.15, cream
Yasiny Sokol Mishki Toptishki - Patrisiya Kass Mishki Toptishki
Z: Zamkovaya, E: Claudiu Denes
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
701. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Velvet Chanel Belberry Wein, bcu 205 005860, 19.6.15, red
Rossy Poseidon - Dinastia Russian Chow
Z: Iulia, E: Claudiu Denes
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

704.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas, ACC Imp. 22315, 10.6.09
L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath - Orra Lietuvos Liutas
Z: Loreta Tamaseviciene, E: Ralf Zientz

703.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh
Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front, NHSB 2792654, 2.5.10
Chowhill's What Is My Name Again - Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front
ZuE: Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
705. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Pepper Moon Dei Leoni Imperiali, LO13165895, 10.10.13, rot
Ch Black Jack Dei Leoni Imperiali - A Beautiful Mind Dei Leoni Imperiali
Z: Campi e Carinelli, E: Heidi Liebich-Lux
 
Chow Chow - schwarz o. blau
Richter Heinz Kleinheisterkamp, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

706.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,Club),BSg
Kang Tashi Wei von Mien-Shan, VDH/ACC 22809, 30.5.14, schwarz
Bai Ling Pei's Apollo The Moonwalker - Jiao Chan Bao von Mien-Shan
ZuE: Ursula Studzinski
Offene Klasse - Rüden

707.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,Club)
Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet, ACC 22782, 6.5.14, blau
Hary-Ming North Black King - Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas
ZuE: Ralf Zientz
 
Akita Inu
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
709. vv1
Okurimono, VDH/JA 15-0392, 12.10.15, rot
J'Kenshin Go des Templiers Sacres - Inari Oyakota-Hopf
Z: Thea Hopf, E: Monika Fuchs
Jugendklasse - Rüden
710. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Daimaru Hoshi no mon Kensha, VDH/AC15/02202849, 24.6.15, rot
Junsho Fukurokujo - Akane Hoshi no mon Kensha
Z: Ariane u. Martin Drewes, E: Roxana Keil-Preuß
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
711. SG1
Botan go Kinu Hana Ken, VDH/AC 14/02202757, 5.7.14, rot
Kaiyou go Shun'You Kensha - Geisha Yukikohime go KiYama
Z: Nicole Casey, E: Alexander Rupp
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

712.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
RFKCh
Hikarihisha Go Hirosakijou, NHSB : 3032374, 6.7.11
Zuikou Go Kouyazan Miyauchisou - Komachi Go Subarusou
Z: Y. Osanai, E: Wilma van der Meer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
713. SG1
Caori Go Kamiwaza, CMKU/AI/3018/14, 4.12.14, brindel
Kishi De La Senda De T'Sunayoshi - Aniru Yume Go Kamiwaza
Z: Edita Oplustilova, E: Antonia Schult
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

715.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh,JW,W
Haru No Kaze Go Awakoku Hikarinomiya, NHSB : 3015226, 18.1.15, rot-weiß
Tenshin Go Hamanakodou - Miki Go Nagata Kensha
Z: A. Kanamoto, E: Wilma van der Meer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
716. SG1
Chiome Hoshi no mon Kensha, VDH/AC13/02202639, 9.8.13, rot
D'Taishi Go of Kamino Ken - Akane Hoshi no mon Kensha
Z: Ariane u. Martin Drewes, E: Roxana Keil-Preuß
 
Alaskan Malamute
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

717.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh
Nomadic Winds High Voltage, NHSB 2969671, 10.6.14
Ch Juneau's Drifting Ice - Ch Kinuk's Kiss A Star
ZuE: A. H. van den Boogaard
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

718.

V1
oA
NLCh
Peace River's Just Do It, NHSB 2934736, 26.3.13
Ch Peace River In Your Dreams - Ch Peace River Bling It On
Z: M. Coburn, E: H. P. J. Engels
Offene Klasse - Rüden
719. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Brother in Arms of Unesdala, NHSB 2954938, 4.10.13, wolfgrey
Toolik's Breakthru - Kasaan's Fortune'N Fame
Z: Laslo Molnar, E: Alex Kuijper
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
720. SG1
Ice Gangsta's Arya Princess of Thrones, VDH/AMC 0271/14, 23.10.14, alaskan seal
Ch.Libertia Roots Rock and Reggae - Lizzy del Biagio
Z: Ludwig Schober, E: Michael Weinhold
 
Islandhund
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

721.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NORDCh,DCh(Club,VDH),IntCh
Geislandi Bessi, DK14441/2006, 6.7.06, rød med hvid
Surtsey's Áki Árgeisli - Geislandi Freyja
Z: Jeanette Nielsen, E: Anne Marie Vanderhoef
Offene Klasse - Rüden
722. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Afar Hvitur Kopieccy Poland, PKR.V-20992, 18.4.14
Ana Camptis Gratis Grettir - Buna fra Friðarstöðum
Z: Mariusz Kopieccy, E: Kirsten Hofmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
723. SG1
Steinunn's Ásleif, VDH/DCNH IH 01078/15, 11.6.15
Aesir - Isdalur's Gáska
ZuE: Kirsten Hofmann
 
Norwegischer Buhund
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

724.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
NLJCh
Keiron Yggdrasil van Koekie's Ranch, NHSB 2996788, 4.3.15, wheaten
Gnipagrottans Rode Orm - Ch Yrsa-Jitze fra den Norske Garde
ZuE: M. E. Hekhuis
Offene Klasse - Rüden

725.

SG1
NLJCh
Edjerv Ragnarok van Koekieś Ranch, NHSB 2885985, 6.6.12, wheaten
Med Hjartas Asser - Ch Yrsa-Jitze fra den Norske Garde
Z: M. E. Hekhuis, E: Verona Otten
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

726.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
NLJCh,W,JW
Kjendis Yggrasil van Koekie' s Ranch, NHSB 2996793, 4.3.15, wheaten
Gnipagrottans Rode Orm - Ch Yrsa-Jitze fra den Norske Garde
ZuE: M. E. Hekhuis
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

727.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh
Etjusa Ragnarok van Koekie's Ranch, NHSB 2885992, 6.6.12
Med Hjartas Asser - Yrsa-Jitze fra den Norske Garden
ZuE: M. E. Hekhuis
 
Norwegischer Elchhund - grau
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

728.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,NCh,DCh(VDH)
Branika Bestla, NHSB 2911380, 28.8.12
Naraena Knut av Conrick - Branika Asdis
Z: Nicola Cree, E: Wendy Sharman
 
Samojede
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

729.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
MultiCh
Graham The Twinkling Star, LOSH 1012630, 9.3.07, weiß
MCh Thundery Thysonn de Sanna Gourska - MCh Discos Sophie Dancer
Z: Ulrike u. Frank Comhaire-Kleist, E: Ulrike Comhaire-Kleist
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
730. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Jekitas Holly Bell of Manny, DKK DK05814/2014, 19.3.14, weiß
Mc Magic's The Candy Man of Pebbles Run - Jekitas Dreamer of Special Blend
Z: Kirsten Lund, E: Ulrike Comhaire-Kleist
 
Shiba Inu
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

731.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,Bah,LuxCh,DCh,IntCh
Sakai Ziggy Tenshi Yoi, NHSB 2766583, 6.10.09
Mara Shimas Taka Maru Ziggy - Miyuki Rontu Tenshi Yoi
Z: Patricia van Ginneken[Miteigentümer], E: Mariska Koolen

732.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH),DCh(DCNH)
Kiyoshi of Northern Wilderness, VDH/DCNH SI 1506/12, 13.9.09
Kotobuki no Komajishi go Kantou Kotobukisou - Waka no Kurohana go Sakai Wakatakesou
Z: H. P. u. Prof. Dr. E Heis, E: Silvia Schmidt
Offene Klasse - Rüden
733. SG1
Foxy Bee Charles Bronson, NHSB 2963465, 1.5.14, rot
Mara-shimas Kei Mikata - Mira Go Bingo Kamishimasou
Z: N. van Rattingen-Schenkhuizen, E: Adele Eckelmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
734. SG1
Yeisha Del Lago Baikal, NHSB anfragt import Spain, 24.4.15, rood
Tempouhime Go You Djenima - Yira Brumas Del Pirineo
Z: Alberto Mendoza, E: Mariska Koolen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

737.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh,NLJCh
Jaklho I'll Never Find Another You, NHSB : 2928325, 17.6.13
Seimaru Go Shun'You Kensha - Ch Jaklho Future Road To Avalon
ZuE: Geert Jan Wagemans
 
Shikoku
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

741.

SG1
NLCh
Natsumi, NHSB 2933685, 23.7.13
Nekoi-Sweety vd Egmato - Akane-Miki vd Egmato
Z: E. vd Heiligenberg, E: H. ten Thije-Pos
 
Siberian Husky
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
742. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Waboose's For Your Eyes Only, DCNH SH 15816/15, 22.4.15, grau-weiß
Waboose's Dark Diamond - Oumiaks Chateau Margaux
Z: Sabine Mohr, E: Sabine Mohr u. Patricia Amsel
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
743. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Next to Me Nordic Angels, LOSH 1143381, 12.5.14
Tundrafoot's Bern Baby Bern - French Kiss of Artic Ocean
ZuE: Juste Samuel Barracho de Melo
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

744.

V1
CAC(VDH)
ClbSg,DCh(DCNH)
Ch. Waterfall Velnio Malunas, VDH/DCNH, 6.2.13
Ch Jo-Kar's Black Magic Mountain - Che Jo-Kar's Mel for Velnio Malunas
Z: Ingrida Bieliauskaitė, E: Shirley Court
Offene Klasse - Rüden
746. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Taysa's Voice Of Freezeland, VDH DCNH SH15286/12, 21.5.12
Qudos Thick As A Brick - Taysa's Quiet Change Of The Wind
Z: Christina Kalmund, E: Karola Warfsmann
745. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
waboose's Dark Diamond, DCNH SH 15331/12, 2.9.12, schwarz weiß
Qudos Thick As vA Brick - Oumiaks Blackstarr Sapphire
Z: Sabine Mohr, E: Sabine Mohr u. Patricia Amsel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
747. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Princess of Wales Feel the Magic Pandora, VDH/DCNH SH R 515/15, 4.1.15, scharz-weiß
Ch Waterfall Velnio Malunas - Ch Princess of Wales Beauty Pearl of Snow
ZuE: Shirley Court
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
748. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Waboose's Edmee Chateau, DCNH Sh 15588/14, 22.1.14, schwarz weiß
Innisfree Dark Thunder - Ch Oumiaks Chateau Margaux
ZuE: Sabine Mohr
 
Finnischer Lapphund (Suomenlapinkoïra)
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

751.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BCh,LuxCh,NLCh,IntCh
Lapprikets Xcellent Choice, SE 25148/2013, 21.3.13
Black Blossom Lord Razzel - Plymspireas Gytha
Z: Maria Risberg, E: Rob u. Monique Slegtenhorst
Offene Klasse - Rüden

752.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
MultiJCh,WJSg
Peikkovuoren Oma Kultha, NHSB 2966284, 22.1.14, black and tan
Ch Peikkovuoren Xakara - Ch Peikkovuoren Bambi
Z: T. Miettinen, E: Jordie Holtman
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
753. vv1
Peikkovuoren Villivadelma, FI 49018/15, 6.9.15
Ch Peikkovuoren Xensaatio - Peikkovuoren Ähäkutti
Z: Taina Miettinen, E: Rob u. Monique Slegtenhorst
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
754. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Vasaran Barbarossa, NHSB 3004422, 9.5.15, wolf sable
MultiCh Elbereth Matkamies - Ch Fidelis Hurjan Lahja
ZuE: Jordie Holtman
755. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cantavia Lumikello, NHSB 3010990, 22.2.15, domino
Kontioharjun Kaamos - Lapinpeikon Namupala
Z: Petra Palukka, E: Diane Scholten
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
756. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Lecibsin Sääntö, FI42025/14, 23.6.14, schwarz mit abzeichen
Lecibsin Musta-Pekka - Lecibsin Suvituuli
Z: Jukka Kuusisto, E: Pauliina Köneke
 
Västgötaspets
Richterin Barbara Yvon Bruns, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

757.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,NLCh
Kopparas Krister av Naraena, NHSB 2874685, 27.9.05, grey-brown
Ch Skogsbygdens Dennis Trotzig - Ch Starabo Georgina
Z: Lucia Wikmark, E: Wendy Sharman
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

758.

SG1
NLCh
Kopparas Grace, NHSB 2874798, 5.10.10, grey-brown
JWW-10 Tridents Trenter S34350/2009 - Kopparås Inez S59850/2003
Z: Lucia Wikmark, E: Wendy Sharman
 
Pekingese
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
759. SG1
Lin-Pearl's Noblesse Oblige, VDH-DPC 871, 10.3.15, rot, maske
Ch Belllablakes Dandadazla - Lin-Pearl's Lollo L'Amoure
ZuE: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
760. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Suntoy Ian, Pe 17811, 4.11.14, rot
Ch Suntoy Harry Potter - Kisci Queen Abrikosas
ZuE: Gabriele Runge
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

761.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
DCh
Bellablakes Dandadazla, VDH-DPC 828, 12.9.12
Ch. Brentoy Red Adair - Baylight's Sweet Honey Bee
Z: H. Blakeway, E: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer
762. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Shao-Ling Gobi, Pe17782, 8.5.13
Shao.Ling Artos - Shao-Ling Tete a tete
ZuE: Ulla Homeier
Offene Klasse - Rüden
765. V1
CAC(VDH)
Wyn-D-Hill Wizard of Aaahs, VDH DPC 845, 1.10.13
Ch. H.T Have Gun Will Travel - Ch. Wyn-D-Hill Masterpiece
ZuE: M. Huckestein u. M. Hoffman
763. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Shao-Ling Edition Red, Pe17763, 14.12.11, rot-bridle
Brentoy the Joker - Shao-Ling Undine
ZuE: Ulla Homeier
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
768. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Wyn-D-Hill Bring On The Magic, VDH-DPC-864, 12.11.14
Klerkshof Mr. Cool - Ch Wyn-D-Hill Masterpiece
ZuE: M. Huckestein u. M. Hoffman
767. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Suntoy Isabella, Pe 17814, 4.11.14, rot
Ch Suntoy Harry Potter - Kisci Queen Abrikosas
ZuE: Gabriele Runge
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
770. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Shao-Ling Geisha, Pe17783, 8.5.13, grau-brindle
Shao-Ling Artos - Shao-Ling Tete a tete
ZuE: Ulla Homeier
 
Shih Tzu
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

772.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
NLJCh
Amigo from Forest Hoeve, 2987429, 29.11.14, zwart-wit
Kamp. Namaskara Lord Amigo - Love of sanmarlo High Energy
Z: G. Bosch-Jansen, E: H. Nienhuis-Wolthoorn
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
774. SG1
Edmund Saona San, PKR.IX-68885, 9.7.14, gold-weiß
Sail to the Moon Pumilo - Ginger Pumilo
Z: Krystyna Kobialka, E: Ewgenija Moor
Offene Klasse - Rüden
775. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Zazarac's Xerxes-Chi, NHSB 2888322, 23.6.12
Zazarac's Malik-Chi - Oetama vom Heydpark
Z: M. E. C. Madjid van Laar, E: Muria Madjid van Laar
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
778. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Uzani Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark, NHSB 2986858, 24.11.14, bruin wit
Bhodi Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark - Valesca Fatiinat Al Sjark
Z: F A J R Langenberg, E: Gerda Guichelaar ten Kate
779. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
the Royal Shih Tzu Garden Chanel, SHSB 731890, 12.11.14, rot-weiß
Mandarin Garden's Nadeesh - Top of Europes CoCo Chanel
ZuE: Verena Vogt
777. SG3
Mona it's a kind of Magic Dalai Shih-Tzu, 3005049, 13.5.15, rood en wit
Kamp. Milan v.d. Mamila's - Kamp. Dilemma Nina's Secret
Z: M. A. M. Huggers, E: H. Nienhuis-Wolthoorn
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
780. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Rachelle From Jacqueline's Dream, 2969410, 9.6.14, weiß und schwarz
Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley's Home - Ha-Bibie From Jacqueline's Dream
Z: J. J. de Boer-Eijbergen, E: Hanneke Bos-Rinket
781. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Chesvet Line Cherry Hilson, RKF 4102852, 10.12.14, red & white
Hashanah Hot N Spicy - Chesvet Line Yuan Dzhi-Zi
Z: Svetlana Mikhaylova, E: Tanja Bogumil-Petersen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

784.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VK,VDH)
Little Daredevil's Come'n Get Me, VDH-VK 08.2105, 6.12.08
Ch Aylas Jo-Jo Corozzo - Ch Little Daredevil's Better Be Good
ZuE: Judith Müller
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
785. V1
CAC(VDH)
Olympia Grand Perle, PKR.IX 68241, 29.9.14, schwarz-weiß
Le Charme Discret Pumilo - Polythene Pam Pumilo
Z: Paulina Kozlowska, E: Tanja Bogumil-Petersen

786.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(ISTC,VDH),DCh(VK)
Lin-Pearl's X'Treme Chic, VDH-ISTC 05668/2010, 7.11.10
Ch Lin-Pearl's Romantic Interlude - Lin-Pearl's U're Pretty
Z: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, E: Judith Müller
 
Boston Terrier
Richterin Brigitte Bregenzer, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

787.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(KFT)
Bumblebee's Caruso, VDH-CBD 1340, 19.3.08
Ch. Kean's Set em up Joe. - Victory Lane Breathless Nele
Z: Dorothee Reimann, E: Maria u. Jürgen Dormann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
788. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Crisou von St.Aaken, KfT 05/0002325, 4.5.15, 276095610116772
Muh O'Melly vom Vagabunden - Annabell von St.AAken
Z: Renate Wesselowski, E: Silvia Hesse
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

790.

SG1
DJCh(Kft,VDH),GerJW
Ivanhoe von der Wittenaue, 05/0002198/105, 24.7.14, 276096909307324
Ch Karat von den Rottannen - Finest Selection of the unique Temptation
Z: Thomas Scholz, E: Marion Land
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

792.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh,DCh,IntCh,Winner
Boston Rangers Lucky Luciano, NHSB 2806821, 23.8.10
Pic-A-Dillie's Here's Johnny - Canmoy's Rangerina
Z: M. Cooymans, E: Arno van Kessel

791.

SG2
IntCh,MultiCh
Kennedy's Special Story Bee, LOE2169946, 1.5.13
GCh Kennedy's Bumble Bee - Ch Kennedy's Tell me no Stories
Z: Sarah R. u. Vicki Kennedy, E: Ana Maria Callejas Jimenez
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
795. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Oceana Noble Braveheart, PKR.IX-69753, 20.3.15, 900032002170756
Johnlee' s Lil Man Of Noble Braveheart - Carrera Vigor Gemini
Z: Joanna Jones, E: Constanze Leonhard
793. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
De Light Light In the Dark, VDH-CBD 2961, 19.4.15, 276098104974328
Ch Victory Lane Fire 'N Ice Sugar - JCh Up To Date Taiga
Z: Peter Stasch[Miteigentümer], E: Friedhelm Säbisch

794.

V3
DKJV
Archa Von Samblebens Fergie, DK00935/2015, 6.1.15, 208213990197896
Jelo Don Juan - Spirgårdens Nanna Nia
ZuE: Jesper u. Michael Sambleben
797. SG4
Ulissa-Angel von Rhein-Sieg, CBD 2966, 26.4.15, 276096100345080
Victory Lane Fire N'Ice Sugar - Sweet Sally of Beacon Hill
Z: Monika Rutert, E: Monika Heffels
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
798. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Magic Jester Fancy Frieda, VDH/CBD2853, 14.10.14
Bumblebee's Even the Best - Victory Lane Joy for Magic Jester
Z: Falk Beerbom, E: Detlev Stöppler
 
Neufundländer
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
799. vv1
Make Me Proud De Anmalamual, Loe 2276486, 29.7.15, black
Can Take My Eyes Of You Del Basaburua - Fore Sure De Anmalamual
Z: Angel Maestro, E: Anneke Vroom
Jugendklasse - Rüden
801. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Uardo vom Rosendahl, VDH 49525, 14.11.14, schwarz
Inary-Iron vom Rosendahl - Pearl vom St.Lorenz Strom
Z: Ronde u. Jacobi[Miteigentümer], E: Sven Jacobi u. Ronde
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

802.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,BJSg
Apachee's A Legend of Marley, NHSB 2980714, 5.5.14, schwarz
Eastside of Haven of Apachee's Home - Seabrook Cross the Ocean for PouchCove
Z: Angelika Aichele, E: A. Sins
803. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Urmel vom Rosendahl, 49522, 14.11.14, schwarz
Inary Iron vom Rosnedahl - Pearl vom St. Lorenz Strom
Z: Ronde u. Jacobi, E: Sven Jacobi
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

805.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LuxCh
Cypress Bays The One That I Want For Bear N Mind, WS42229602, 6.9.12
Bear N Mind Maritime Traveler - Cypress Bays YaYa Princess
Z: Bebbie Thornton, E: Patrick Bogaerts u. Dwight Gorsuch
Offene Klasse - Rüden

806.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH),EuJSg
Cerberus Grizzly vom Draum, VND14956, 7.3.14, braun
Dagobert Duck Bär vom Gelderland - Olga Brown Bär von der Gonheide
Z: Hucky Herzig, E: Petra Krell
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

807.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
VDH Ch
Mary Lou von der Ruhraue, DNK 47460, 3.3.08, schwarz
Ch Ugly Bugly des Oursons du vent - Ch Independent Queen von der Ruhraue
Z: Peter u. Manuela Schöninger, E: Hannah u. Peter Schöninger
808. 2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Wilwarin-Pauline von der Ahne, 44611, 25.12.03, braun
Othello vom St. Lorenz-Strom - Tammy von der Ahne
Z: Gabriele Arnold, E: Katinka Richter
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

809.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
NJCh,BJCh
Unique vom Rosendahl, NHSB 2997078 impDE, 14.11.14, schwarz
MultiCh Inary Iron vom Rosendahl - MultiCh Pearl vom St. Lorenz-Strom
Z: Sven Jacobi u Miranda Ronde, E: Carina Hulzing
811. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cherio Miß Sofie v. d. Steller Buttjern, 49536, 14.11.14, schwarz
Ch Bruce v. Versetal - Ch Wie der Wind v. Hanseller Land
Z: M. u. H. Bullwinkel, E: Margret Bullwinkel
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

815.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh
Sweet Minuell vom Rosendahl, 49031, 25.10.12
Björnebandens Saint Louis Blue - Isis Victoria vom Rosendahl
Z: Ronde u. Jacobi, E: Sven Jacobi

814.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
IntCh,NLCh,DCh(VDH),LuxCh,LuxJCh,BeW
Mileoak Kafoozalum, NHSB 2888145 impUK, 13.3.12
Ch Nandobear's Cukoo - Seafar Jitterbug
Z: G.J. u. P. Leech, E: Carina Hulzing
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

816.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,W,JW
Wave Seekers Full Moon Fever, NHSB 2997874, 23.2.14, swartz
Wave Seekers My Love is Your Love - Wave Seekers New Moon
Z: Outi Lius[Miteigentümer], E: Marcel Davids
819. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Black Bears Avenues Viola, NHSB 2775115, 6.10.13, black
Bruce vom Versetal - Black bears avenues queeni
Z: T. A. Vroom, E: Anneke Vroom
818. V3
Amati von den Zauberbären, NZB 49519, 4.11.14, braun
Inary Iron vom Rosendahl - Merwediek's Enjoy
ZuE: Marie-Louis Malinski
 
Bracco Italiano - kastanienbraun gestichelt
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
821. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Mars Compatriota Di Bonfini, Met.Ol.v.68/15, 17.11.14, weiß-braun gestichelt
Donato Compatriota Di Bonfini - Dorotea Di Montericco
Z: Essösy Gabo, E: Susanne Ehlke
 
Bracco Italiano - weiß-orange
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
823. V1
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Albo d'altri Tempi, VDH/15/10000045, 13.5.15, orange
Final Di Val Ravanaga - Nonne Di Cascina Laghetto
Z: Claudia Kließ, E: Heike Buchwald
822. V2
Baldassario vom Duval, VDH 15/100 00056, 3.5.15, weiß-orange
Vento Compatriota di Bonfini - Bianca Compatriota di Bonfini
Z: Claus u. Beate Hochheim, E: Rabea Koch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
824. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Maia Compatriota di Bonfini, E006221, 17.11.14, weiß-orange
Donato Compatriota di Bonfini - Dorotea Di Montericco
Z: Gabor Essosy, E: Claudia Schrock-Opitz
 
Ceský Fousek
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
825. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Aila vom Augustushof, D/CF 15/023, 18.6.15, schimmel
Char z Maleho Boubina - Britta Perdix Bohemia
Z: Karl-Wilhelm Deitmer, E: Markus Weber
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
826. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ilse Cedra van de Perwaborg, NHSB 2917706, 23.3.13
Bor z. Podripske Stràne - Ch Evi van de Perwaborg
ZuE: C. A. Wesseling-Haarbrink
 
Deutscher drahthaariger Vorstehhund
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

827.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh
Beany v. Pollefers, NHSB 2878293, 11.4.12
Ferro vom Bründlfeld - Dayna
Z: C. J. A. Wolters, E: Sigrid Engels
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

828.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Markpr
Karmdal E Perle, DK08177/2013, 17.4.13
Thor - Cora
Z: Lone Jørgensen, E: Ole Kørvel
 
Deutscher kurzhaariger Vorstehhund
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
829. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Falko vom Tatemeer, 0013/14, 2.10.13, brschl.m.br.k
Venus von Neuarenberg - Edda vom Tatemeer
Z: W. W. Immken, E: Claudia Schrock-Opitz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
830. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Rune Raidha Adin Dom, SLRNkp-003208, 24.2.15, dunkler braunschimmel
Duro von der Elbaue - Juna Adin Dom
Z: Andreja Strajnar, E: Siv-Brit Kühl
 
Epagneul picard
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
832. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Graf of Grandly Lodge, VDH/VBBFL 034-2013, 6.11.13, Certi.Gebrauchfehlt
Elan du Marais de la Malvoisine - Gardaline du Bois d'Ambouriane
ZuE: Isabella van Empel-Sijmons
 
Griffon d'arrêt à poil dur Korthals
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

833.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Ch,JW,W
Hestrell du Prince de Lambesc du Hainaut, NHSB 2919510, 6.9.12
Boule du Prince de Lambesc du Hainaut - Foly du Malocart
Z: B. LeGrand, E: WA Schreur
 
Kleiner Münsterländer
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
835. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Aaloekkens Richo, DK20514/2012, 30.11.12, brun-skimmel
Farum Kegan - Skaaupsegnens Amanda
ZuE: Morten Pedersen
 
Spinone Italiano
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
836. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Lucky Luke of Pure Passion, VDH 14-11200443, 28.3.14
Bonet del Mongioie - Giuseppa of Pure Passion
Z: Anke Hoppe, E: Katrin Eickhoff
 
Stabyhoun
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
837. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Biente Fan Dutser Landsdouwe, VDH 14/183 00033, 26.9.14, schwarz weiß
Aike Jesse v.d. Schaopdiek - Nelle Fan Fryske Komof
Z: Gerda Nijboer, E: Ilona Toben
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

838.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Abe-Foppe of Staby Island, VDH 11/18300002, 5.3.11
Stabylands Foppe von Anne-Djulre - Alaska
Z: Heike Henning, E: Harrie Venner
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

840.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
NLCh,DKCh,LuxCh,NVK
Nuria v. d. Eenhoornleijn, NHSB 2577023, 22.9.05
Mazzel v. d. Kraayheide - Jutte v. d. Eenhoornleijn
Z: M. Roosendaal, E: A. N. Kloet
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

842.

V1
oA
IntCh,DKCh,NLCh,BCh,LuxCh,DCh
Bine Uut d'Ôôge Dune, NHSB 2856513, 7.10.11
Boeke v. d. Kwaakhoeve - Nuria v. d. Eenhoornleijn
ZuE: A. N. Kloet
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
843. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Bente fan Dútser Lânsdouwe, VDH 14/18300036, 26.9.14, schwarz-weiß
Aike Jesse vd Schoapdiek - Nella fân Fryske Komôf
Z: G. G. A Nijboer, E: Gerda Nijboer
 
Weimaraner - kurzhaar
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

844.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
KBHV
Jim Beam VS du Berceau de Bugatti, DK04197/2015, 23.11.14, silbergrau
Graytsky's Smokin' in Havana - Gioia Volcano Spring Fala Love'a
Z: C. Rausch, E: Susanne Garborg
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

846.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
JW,NLJCh
Sireva Kernaghan, NHSB 2993313, 3.8.14, grey
Ch Sireva Crackerjack at Coastedge JW - Ch Sireva Firenza
Z: G. Simpson, E: Wendy Broekhoff
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
849. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG3
Regal Princess of the Grey Stardust, NHSB 3008613, 8.6.15
Ch Driftwood's Quik Draw WW'15 - Ch New Taste of the Grey Stardust
Z: J. Marsen-Mosterman, E: J Sales
850. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Finja von der Galgenheide, 327/15, 10.5.15, reh grau
Calle von der Lüneburger Heide - Cleo vom Hainich
Z: Birgit u. Ludger Ferling, E: Ludger Ferling
847. SG3
Argie Djuma from Sandy Lowland, CLP/VOK/9699, 15.1.15, silber
Alfredo Prince Silver Sfinx - Angie z Loucenskych lesu
Z: Viktor Hradecny, E: Kitty Schröder
848. SG4
Helvi vom Auenland, 411/15, 19.5.15, grau
Calle von der Lüneburger Heide - El Donna vom Auenland
Z: Iris Wohlfahrt, E: Astrid Schneider
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

851.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BSg 2014
Proud To Be of the Grey Stardust, NHSB 2921652, 21.4.13
Ch Driftwood's Quik Draw WW'15 - Ch Just Amazing of the Grey Stardust
Z: J. Sales, E: J. Sales u. I. Nap
 
Weimaraner - langhaar
Richterin Karin Voye, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
852. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Hot Pepper vom Auenland, 409/15 LK, 19.5.15, grau
Calle von der Lüneburger Heide - El Donna vom Auenland
Z: Dr. Jens u. Iris Wohlfahrt, E: Ralf Steffan Curth
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

853.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JW,W,NLJCh
A Moon of Sable's Grey Passion, NHSB 2993925, 4.1.15, grau
Ch Of Cira's Dream Barry - Ch Fay vom Hegewald
ZuE: Astrid Sabel
 
Französische Bulldogge
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
854. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Magnifique v.d. Bonkevaart, NHSB 3009686, 20.6.15, gescheckt
Frimeur Du Jardin Des Gourmandises - Loulou of the Bumble Barns
ZuE: Jeroen Steneker
858. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Brave Tonks vom Krusenhof, ZFB 20922, 11.5.15, schecke weiß-fawn
Fantastic Fellow's Galileo Galilei - Emilia von Lady of Nothingham
Z: Annegret Zahlfeld, E: Katharina Karl
855. V3
Fernand Tilly von Lohn, 20890, 9.4.15, dunkel gestromt
For Leg. De L'Hermine v. Jesus Box - Eila Tilly von Lohn
Z: Doris Dücker-Höing, E: Jörg Olaf Beyer
857. SG4
Caruso von der Jostenallee, 20813, 1.1.15
Eduard von Lady of Nottingham - Diva Tosca de Pliquet
Z: Maria Heck, E: Marta Skora
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

860.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH,IKFB),GerJW
Dauloekke's François le Pierre, VDH/ZFB 20841Ü, 8.7.14, dunkelgestromt
A'Vigdors Projecteur Dans L'avenir - Dauloekke's Sorbé du Paris
Z: Tove Rasmussen, E: Marion Welling

861.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
BJCh
Nugget De Longcourville, LOSH 1164866, 6.7.14, gestroomd
MultiCh De Bullensteeg Lou - Loulou De Longcourville
ZuE: Johnny Verhofstadt
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

862.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(IKFB),DCh(VDH)
Duc Lancelot du Paradis Nordique, VDH/ZFB 19927, 17.3.12
Ali Baba des Artistes Charmants - Jette Ju vom Olymp
Z: Susanne Lange, E: Sarah Wolf
Offene Klasse - Rüden
864. V1
CAC(VDH)
Jasper de la parure, NHSB 2817063, 14.2.10, brindle
Hautain de la parure - Frenzie de la parure
Z: D. van Raamsdonk, E: Rob Ter Horst
865. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Celticlibrid Fame Of Glory, AQ00210401, 28.4.12, brindle
CH.Sormadi Silver Black - Sormadi Valensia
Z: I. Chaban, E: Lilya Gura-Mallon

867.

V3
DJCh(IKFB,VDH)
Finger & Little Admiral Rodney, VDH/ZFB20131, 23.7.12
Antonio Alsamar - Lola vom Isern Hinnerk
Z: Inga Finger, E: Meike Lemcke
863. V4
Alonso vom Hochwald am Grünstein, 19877, 12.12.11, dunkelgestromt
Argon de Lawe - Re nette von den Bourbonischeb
ZuE: Dr. Jutta Gerwert
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
875. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Florance Nightingale D ' Ovilava, Ohsb fp4131, 15.5.15, brindle
A'vigdors Embassador enzo d'ovilava - Everrose de la vie d'ovilava
Z: D. Hofmeister-Akkad, E: Rob Ter Horst
873. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Mabelle von den Momos, 20955, 12.7.15, dunkel gestromt
Fantastic Fellow's Galileo Galilei - Corazon von den Momos
Z: Ingrid Mosert, E: Mandy Fuchs
872. V3
Burgl vom Krusenhof, IKFB 20925, 11.5.15, fawn
Fantastic Fellow's Galileo Galilei - Emilia von Lady of Nothingham
Z: Annegret Zahlfeld[Miteigentümer], E: Annegret u. Peter Zahlfeld
869. V4
Frieda du Paradis Nordique, VDH/ZFB 20931, 12.5.15, dunkel gestromt
Studebakers Ferdinand - Comtesse du Paradis Nordique
ZuE: Susanne Lange
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
878. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Diora-Dana vom Hochwald am Grünstein, 20804, 2.12.14, dunkelgestromt
U-Aller-Scha's Adalbert - Great Pearl vom Edelfluss
ZuE: Dr. Jutta Gerwert
877. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
La Petite Amande Aurélie, VDH/ZFB 20671, 13.8.14, schecke
For Legende de L'Hermine von Jess Box - Beline de Lawé
ZuE: Gabriele u. Eric Mandel
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

879.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh
Loesje De Longcourville, LOSH 1124207, 7.9.12
Giovanni van Marver's Fortuna - Gulleke De Longcourville
ZuE: Johnny Verhofstadt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
880. V1
CAC(VDH)
Eila Tilly von Lohn, 20279, 3.4.13, dunkel gestromt
Fantastic Fellow's Frisbee Player - Daylight vom Hause Bresicke
ZuE: Doris u. Helmut Dücker-Höing
 
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Richter Rainer Jacobs, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

881.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(Club,VDH)
Early Dreams Yucon Star, VDH VK-1455, 25.8.05, blenheim
Turetbank Spencer - Marie Clare of Olympia
Z: H. Winkler, E: Maria Bönsch
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
882. vv1
My Heart of Diamonds Miracle of Live, VDH-CCD 6006/15, 16.8.15, blenheim
Keep Smilling vom Welfenhof - Bonitos Companeros Betty Blue
ZuE: Annette Haasz
Jugendklasse - Rüden
883. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Daddy Cool vom Welfenhof, VDH-CCD 5892/15, 16.4.15, blenheim
Charalier Dress to the Nines for Charlesworth - Lola vom Welfenhof
Z: Simone Frankenberg, E: Annette Haasz
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

884.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Leonardo di Caprio de Castel Peyrac, LOF 9 CAV.K.127306/0, 11.1.15, blenheim
Gentle Boy de la Geode - Griotte Chambertin de Castel Peyrac
Z: Prunier, E: Heike Fischer-Wahlen

885.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
JCh
Homesweet's King Of Hearts, VDH-VK 14.2127, 5.9.14, blenheim
Homesweet's Walk Of Fame - Homesweet's Upper Class
ZuE: Martina Schleisiek
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

888.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
HCh,TNTCh,DCh,ESJSg,German
Benitos Companeros Everlasting Dream, VDH-CCD4979/13, 7.4.13
Axel Rose vom Welfenhof - Bonitos Companeros Fancy Pants
ZuE: Markus Kirschbaum u. Klaus Vorderstraße

887.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh,ClbW
Trootlicks Donnar Dexter, NHSB imp.U.K. 2951596, 14.8.13
Kinvaar Son Of A Gun - Kinvaar Beek A Boo
Z: Mr. G. D. J. Borwick, E: Dana A. Schuller-Kuijper

886.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Pik Bube vom Paulinenhof, VDH-ICC 12/7275, 28.1.12
Dorian Gray of Woodville - Campanard's Greta Garbo
Z: Heidi Junghans, E: Bärbel Heber
Offene Klasse - Rüden
893. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
Melrose Gold for Bonitos Companeros, AKC TS 13174501, 16.12.11
Bonitos Companeros Unbelievable - Bonitos Companeros Marlene Dietrich
Z: Kolb, E: Klaus Vorderstraße u. M. Mitchel
890. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Classic Star Mailow, VDH-ICC 12/7404, 5.4.12, blenheim
Gayhalo Montreal - Classic Star Dancing Queen
Z: Heike Riepen, E: Bärbel Heber

889.

V3
DJCh
Zimply Magic du château noblesse, VDH-CCD 5208/13, 10.10.13, ruby
Ch Hocus Pocus of Woodville - Ch Oriental Rose du château noblesse
Z: Tanja Schumann, E: Petra Kühnemund
891. V4
Beatle vom Rabaukenhof, VDH-CCD 3881/10, 5.9.10, black and tan
Ch Cepheus vom Paulinenhof - Lady Bee vom Rabaukenhof
Z: H. u. B. Schmidt, E: Cornelia Meiboom
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
894. vv1
Amanda Spark of Hope, VDH-ICC 15/8797, 10.9.15, black and tan
Beatle vom Rabaukenhof - Ronja Blackberry Spark of Hope
ZuE: Cornelia Meiboom
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
896. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Bonitos Companeros Allerleirauh, VDH/CCD 5727/14, 16.11.14
Bonitos Companeros Dow Jones - Aranel Energie
ZuE: Markus Kirschbaum u. Klaus Vorderstraße

895.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
DJCh,ClbJSg
Une Cherie du château noblesse, VDH-CCD 5774/14, 14.12.14, blenheim
Ch Pascavale Valentino - Ch Nutty Colada du château noblesse
Z: Tanja Schumann, E: Denise Lotter
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

897.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
GerW
Homesweet's Especially For Me, VDH-VK 13.2442, 3.12.13
Homesweet's No Limit - Korraines Miss Moneypenny
ZuE: Martina Schleisiek
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

898.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(CCD)
Yasmin Spark of Hope, VDH-ICC 14/8193, 3.4.14, black and tan
Shakespeare Spark of Hope - Ronja Blackberry Spark of Hope
Z: Cornelia Meiboom[Miteigentümer], E: Nicole Sarnowski
 
Großpudel - weiß
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
899. vv1
Kelka's Ideal Image Armani, SLRK 000151, 20.9.15, 705100000074018
Mizzoni Da Maya - Cotian Center of Attention
Z: Kelka's Karmen Kehler Margon, E: Erika u. Frank Pfahl
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
900. V1
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Happy Holly of Didi's Dream, NHSB 3005311, 15.5.15, 528140000610933
London of Sylvesters Dream - Fay of Didi's Dream
Z: D. C. M. van Dorst, E: Natalie Mengel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
901. V1
CAC(VDH)-R
Cheela vom Forster Weinberg, DPZ 173210, 11.10.14, 276097209054289
Why not vom Happyparadise - Choice the First Bohemia Jaronela
Z: Klaus Oswald, E: Sarina Hapke
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
902. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ornella vom Sonnenhang, DPZ 173188, 6.10.14, 945000001453616
Why not vom Happyparadise - Petite Shari vom Donnersbergweg
Z: Bärbel Rund-Schulze, E: Sonja Klaß
903. SG2
Gladys White-Rouge, BCU 172-001562, 10.6.12
Elensis Redkiy Dar - Avrora
Z: S. Shedov, E: Ludmila Ignatieva
 
Großpudel - schwarz
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
905. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Willy Wombat zur Riegelfeste, DPZ 173672, 19.6.15, 276094180128529
Bonononoos Darius - White Edina vom Interkosmos
Z: Claudia Herdegen, E: Nadin Krüger
904. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Romeo Patt á poil Royal, NHSB 2987034, 26.11.14, 528140000600241
Flypast from the falo Way - Barby v. 't Boeffie's Kamp
Z: J. A. Hoojer-Janssen, Erica, E: Beatrix Gutteck
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

906.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
JW
Casanova Pattá Poil Royal, 2987035, 26.11.14, 528140000603037
Flypast from the faloway - Barby van het Boeffieskamp
Z: J. A. Hooyer-Jansen, E: Sandra u. J. A. Hooyer-Jansen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

907.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,BeneluxW,BJCh
Catwalk High Hopes, NHSB 2997173, 15.3.14, 578098100457684
Ch Schpindel ' Ballroom Spotlight - Ch Catwalk Exotic
Z: W. Knudtzen, E: M. van Veluw
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
909. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Danica Agata Bohemia Best Black, CLP/P/18779, 21.5.15, 900079000047455
Curlfinch Youp - Agata Aisha Bohemia Best Black
Z: P. Richterova, E: Jolanda Eiling
908. V2
Atami Melodiya Lyubvi, RFK 4272708, 28.3.15, 643094100396513
Atami Arafel Muteki - Atami Bijou Noir
Z: E. S. Grishkina, E: Ilona Heils
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
910. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Kiemura PattáPoil Royal, 2987036, 26.11.14, 528140000600570
Flypast from the faloway - Barby van het Boeffieskamp
Z: J. A. Hooyer-Jansen, E: Sandra u. J. A. Hooyer-Jansen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
912. V1
CAC(VDH)-R
Chanel, 2948819, 15.12.13, 528140000554780
Cnut - Gautzy Girl Dance With Me
ZuE: Margreet Zandstra
 
Großpudel - silber
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

913.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Beachpearl's Faint For My Feet, DK09498/2012, 25.5.12, Certi.Champ.fehlt 208210000373407
Molineux Ment To Be King - Eisfee Vom Bornumer Wald
ZuE: Lissy Sørensen
 
Großpudel - fawn
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

914.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IntCh,DKCh
Back lærkegård Edisto Elliot, DK10765/2010, 12.5.10, 20820600014708
Primo Prisco From The Silent Lake - Honda Champagne D'or
Z: Back Lærkegård, E: Erik Nielsen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
916. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Liah Alani aus dem Tabakstädtchen, DPZ 173296, 1.11.14, 945000001609591
Idemdito from Olionshouse - Wabé-Estelle Fleur de Cérise
Z: Manuela Götze, E: Miriam Kleinemeier
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
917. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Fodla Morelowa Radość, PKR.IX-68521, 16.10.14, 968000010410572
Foster's Lord Amber - Toczka Morelowa Radość
Z: Liliana Cholewa, E: Ulrike Scholz
 
Kleinpudel - weiß
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

918.

V1
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DPK-JSg,DJCh(DPK).LuxJCh
Decathlon Alfredo Magdalena, NHSB 2905606, 16.11.12, 528140000525664
MultiCh Keiko Of Deaming Wonder - Decathlon Esme Magdalena
Z: Jh Tienkamp, E: Johan van Rijn
 
Kleinpudel - schwarz
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
919. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Candlewood's Maddox, DPZ 173362, 1.1.15, 276094500146248
Dream Catcher Starring Moravia - Candlewood's Gladdys
ZuE: Dagmar u. Farah Eggers
921. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cimbria's Frank, VDH/ZDP 18663, 21.4.15, 945000001494812
Ch Splash di Marino - Ch Heirom's Frida
Z: Sabine Bock, E: Rolf Melles
920. V3
Rocco vom Reelsener Schloß, 173526, 10.4.15, 945000001228089
Cimbrias Edvin - Paloma vom Reelsener Schloß
Z: Anne u. Wilfried Wulf, E: Tanja Klaus
Offene Klasse - Rüden

922.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(DPK)
Quinn vom Reelsener Schloss, 172823, 17.4.14, 276098104848248
Splash Di Marino - Paloma vom Reelsener Schloß
Z: Anne u. Wilfried Wulf, E: Anne Wulf
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
924. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Wenke von Anke's Aristodogs, DPZ 173647, 19.5.15, 276098106087383
Quax von Anke's Aristodogs - Delilah von Anke's Aristodogs
ZuE: Anke Taubitz-Münchow
923. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
One more Time Starring Moravia, CMKU/P?18642?15, 22.3.15, 203098100363126
Ch Sandust Star at Moravia - Ch Dreamworld Starring Moravia
Z: J. Vavroudkova, E: G Hiemstra
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

926.

V1
CAC(VDH)
GerW,DJCh(VDH)
Propels Black Alma, DK12459/2014, 5.7.14, 208250000046146
Warming Black Crackers - Warming Black Bertine
ZuE: Anita Holm
925. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Femme Fatale Star of Silesia, PKR.IX-68794, 5.11.14, 616093900112521
Attila-Laki Black Joktan - Inez M.K. Zlocisty Jastrun
Z: Katarzyna Sobczyk, E: Dagmar u. Farah Eggers
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

927.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
MultiCh
Cimbria's Charlotta, DPZ 171406, 15.5.12, 276097202007863
Sandust money for nothing - Curlfinch Juliscka
Z: Sabine Bock[Miteigentümer], E: Anne Birgitte Schilling
 
Kleinpudel - fawn
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
929. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Luna Nova vom Wasserschloss Schelenburg, DPZ 173683, 21.6.15, 27609609320802
Moonlight Shadow von der Hundisburg - Funny Girl vom Wasserschloss Schelenburg
ZuE: Monika u. Maren Krenitz
 
Kleinpudel - Neufarben: schwarz-loh
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
930. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Feli vom Baumberger Gipfel, PZB RF-4462, 6.7.15, 276098007103812
Severnaja Roza Yankee - Magic Star Minu von der Silbermöwe
ZuE: Cornelia Hobbold
 
Zwergpudel - weiß
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

931.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKJCh
Sporrens Take That, SE12218/2015, 26.11.14, 752098100728575
Sporrens Insider - Sporrens Apple-Pie
Z: Yvonne Castell, E: Anne Birgitte Schilling
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

932.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Notify Magic Bean, DK 12850/2010, 2.3.10, 968000000343716
Excell Exclamation - Zican's Cray af Marsh-Mallow
Z: Lena Jonnsson, E: Brigitte Bavnhöj
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
933. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Q-Uschi von den sieben Seen, 173728, 19.6.15, 953000010210586
No Bert der schwarze Quirl - Asmy's Penelope
Z: Gisela Schoknecht, E: Asmy Niendorf
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

934.

SG1
DJCh(VDH,PZV)
Beverly The Pearl of Happyness, DPZ 172494, 16.11.13, 276098104361131
Airy Arabeska Forced Engine - Buffy Lapetite beauté
ZuE: Uta Geyer
 
Zwergpudel - schwarz
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
936. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Prince Zephyr White Syringa, VDH/ZDP 18376, 5.5.14
Merino's Favorite Insider - P. Overjoyed To Be Beautiful White Syringa
ZuE: Monika Kussin
935. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Sankt Georgi's Sweet Black Tiger, DK03515/2014, 26.1.14, 208250000022875
Latin Lover From Sarah - I-Vanne der Schwarze Quirl
Z: Sonja u. Benny Olsen, E: Jens u. Lasse Larsen
 
Zwergpudel - Neufarben: schwarz-loh
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
937. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Peppina vom Teutoburger Land, VDP-B.sl 6907-B, 5.3.15, 934000011013202
Dylan vom Karolinenberg - Heisy Deleware
Z: Doris Hartmann, E: Cordula Gustenberg
 
Toy Pudel
Richterin Liane Kubbe, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
938. V1
CAC(VDH)
Prince Attention Please White Syringa, VDH/ZDP, 21.12.14
Merino's Favorite Johnny Cash - Princess Vanity On Black White Syringa
ZuE: Monika Kussin
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

939.

V1
CAC(VDH)-R
JPCh,DKCh
Smash JP Holy Riot, DK11070/2015, 25.12.13, 392141000606292
Ch Smash JP Ny Ny - Smash JP Whisky Vodka
Z: Yukiko Omura, E: Susanne Preisler

940.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
JPCh,DKCh
Smash JP Winter Star, DK01624/2015, 23.2.13, 392141000596163
Ch Smash Jp Close Up - Smash JP Best Woman
Z: Yukiko Omura, E: Susanne Preisler
Offene Klasse - Rüden

941.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJChVDH,DPK),LuxJCh,GerJW
Bebella's Love Of Flame, DK14930/2015, 16.6.14, 978101081395645
Face To Face Of Chanel Coco - Bebella's Eternal Flame
Z: Virpi Luukkonen, E: Anne Birgitte Schilling
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
942. SG1
Elen Elf High Angel, VDH/ZDP 18783, 15.5.15, 276094501032924
Ch Elen Elf Breaking News - Ch Utrennyaya Zvezda iz Strany Snegov
Z: Elena Gamerman[Miteigentümer], E: Natalia Olenberg
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
943. V1
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
La'Biba's Mademoiselle Zoya Blanche, DK 19592/2012, 14.11.12, 208250001000933
Most Magic Bean - Brei-Ca's Ballroom Queen
Z: Birgitte Bavnhöj, E: Helle Schmidt Rasmussen
944. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Elen Elf Everlasting Love, VDH/ZDP 18289, 31.12.13, 945000001284414
Mapani's Love Benito Segundo - One Love Miss Aleksandra
Z: Elena Gamerman, E: Sandra J Diaz
 
Malteser
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

945.

SG1
JCh
White Exquisite Quincy, VDH-VK14.2556, 20.10.14, weiß
Ch White Exquisite Legend Continues - White Exquisite Jewel of Grace
Z: Alexandra Bülow, E: Simone Würfel
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
946. vv1
Eileen Scwarze, VDH-VK 15.2257, 23.8.15, weiß
Champion X-Prinz Wonder of Love - Champion Aloha of Moolight Shadow
Z: Anne Dirkes, E: Eileen Schwarze
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
948. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ocean Daisy Whitemagnoliapearls, NHSB 3011360, 30.6.15, weiß
MultiCh Seven-up Wonder of Love - Ch Jeta de Perro Cortes
Z: Rosemarie Bongaarts, E: R. C. G. Bongaarts-v. d. Enden
951. SG2
Funny Lady of golden Dice, VDH-VK R 050/15, 3.6.15, weiß
Dreamer Boy Forussi - Amy Cindylin
Z: Simone Würfel, E: Gudrun Lemgen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
953. SG1
D'Emma Wedding Day, CMKU/MA/10203/14, 24.11.14, weiß
Baron of Angela White - Tonja Ulath Ina Jimido
Z: Bozena Novakova, E: Dagmar Bittner
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

954.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,BJCh,NLCh
Madelief Whitemagnoliapearls, NHSB 2920652, 12.4.13
MultiCh Seven-up Wonder of Love - Ch Jeta de Perro Cortes
Z: Rosemarie Bongaarts, E: R. C. G. Bongaarts-v. d. Enden
 
Chihuahua - kurzhaarig
Richterin Johanna Billhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
955. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Sibirskiy Brend Gorgeous Miracle, RKF 4286592, 4.7.15, rot
Lissom First The Best - Helena's Band Prima Ultra
Z: I. Lapina, E: Dietmar u. Birgit Holler
956. SG2
Wilbärlibel's Umberto, VDH-VK15.0952, 22.4.15, blue&tan
Wilbärlibel's Sam - Cosyma's Evita
ZuE: Bärbel Ernst
Offene Klasse - Rüden
957. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
The Little Jo's Simply The Best, VDH-CC 6071/13, 26.9.13, beige m.weiß
Leander Lewis - The little Jo's Fata Morgana
Z: Kurniawan Wihardja, E: Kurniawan Whardja
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

959.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh
Red Hunter of South Africa, Buni(e), VDH-CC 6212/14, 12.11.14, c
Ch Wilbärlibel's Lessley - Ch Jungle-Jane Dei Piccoli Bastardi
ZuE: Michaela Kettner
958. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Déja-vu of Couchwolves, VDH CC 6154/14, 28.4.14, black tan
Not For Sold PC Di Rio Galeria - Alpha Ida of Couchwolves
ZuE: Bianca M. Herzig

960.

V3
DJCh
Emperor's Black Pearl at Madurodogs, VDK-VK 15.0803, 18.5.14, black & tan
Empeoro World Black Rottmar - Teaco Black Princess
Z: Carla van Bavel-Greeve, E: Daniela Schwenk
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
961. V1
CAC(VDH)
The Little Jo's Sweet Caroline, VDH-CC 6073/13, 26.9.13, beige m weiß
Leander Lewis - The little Jo's Fata Morgana
Z: Kurniawan Wihardja, E: Kurniawan Whardja
 
Chihuahua - langhaarig
Richterin Johanna Billhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
962. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Torre del Pilar Wolverine, LOE2247370, 6.3.15, sand
Torre del Pilar Terminator - Torre del Pilar Juno
Z: Antonio Pilar, E: Dietmar u. Birgit Holler
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
963. vv1
All my Dreams de Petit Roi Mojito, VDH/CKD 8997, 22.10.15, creme
Mojito Di San Gimignano - Victoria's Secret Happy Gang
Z: Nicole Ritzerfeld, E: Daniela Schwenk
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
966. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ashanty vom Wetschaftstal, VDH-VK 15.1417, 29.5.15, weiß-braun
Belissimo Bravo Rocksong - Santana vom Wetschaftstal
ZuE: Anja u. Horst Balzer
964. SG2
Jamie von der holzweibiger spitzbuben, 3025140, 5.4.15, choco ten
misty meadow's sachertore - Toffifee von der rappelkiste
Z: G. Gauter, E: Suzanne Smit
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
969. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Zelda vom Wetschaftstal, VDH-VK 14.2431, 14.11.14, beige
Belissimo Bravo Rocksong - Isabeau vom Tal der Träume
ZuE: Anja u. Horst Balzer
968. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
The Little Jo's Titanium, VDH-CC 6156/14, 11.5.14, beige m.weiß
The little Jo's Always on my Mind - The little Jo's Fata Morgana
Z: Kurniawan Wihardja, E: Kurniawan Whardja
967. SG3
Deep-Forest of Couchwolves, VDH CC 6150/14, 28.4.14, schoko tan
Not for Sold PC Di Rio Galeria - Alpha Ida of Couchwolves
ZuE: Bianca M. Herzig
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

970.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(Club)
Una-Tjorven vom Hollerbaum, VDH-CC 5678/11, 26.6.11
Flash von der Rappelkiste - Persephone vom Hollerbaum
Z: Dietmar Holler, E: Dietmar u. Birgit Holler
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
972. V1
CAC(VDH)
The Little Jo's Romy Schneider, VDH-CC 5970/13, 2.2.13, wild-weiß
Quirly von Tampico - The little Jo's Highlight
Z: Kurniawan Wihardja, E: Kurniawan Whardja
971. SG2
Casablanca-Night of Couchwolves, VDH CC 5931/12, 19.10.12, black tan
Alpha-Michel of Couchwolves - El Dorados Hummel
ZuE: Bianca M. Herzig
 
Coton de Tuléar
Richterin Johanna Billhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
973. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
My Brilliant Bodyguard, DK02661/2015, 20.2.15, weiß
Flamencoton Freedom - Jespersen's Rose Brilliant
Z: Annette Jensen, E: Silke Hofmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

976.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
KLBJTW,KLBJCh
Coton-Brendborg Dazzling Darwin, DK12964/2014, 31.7.14, hvid
Domino Des Jardins De Gossypium - Glerup's Flaming Funny Girl
ZuE: Pia Brendborg
974. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Cody, DK19492/2014, 25.11.14, weiß
Jespersen's Montana - Feeling De L'etoile De Procyon
Z: Rune Karlsen, E: Kristina Klinkenberg

975.

V3
DJCh(VDH,CTV),BJSg
Absolut Iff d'une Affaire noire, CTV 129.14, 23.10.14, weiß
Cotonbrie Hasta la Vista - Cotonbrie Fibyfantasy
Z: Claudia u. Jürgen Menger, E: Vivien Menger
Offene Klasse - Rüden

977.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(CTV)
Cotonbrie Icemann, CTV E 158, 29.6.14, weiß
Cotonbrie Hasta la Vista - Cotonbrie Fata Morgana
Z: Luca de Luca, E: Vivien Menger
978. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Elino White Angel of Paradise, Ctv 086.14, 14.5.14, weiß
Hades White Angel of Paradise - Zarin weiße Tiger vom Wendlandhof
Z: Brigitte Klingauf, E: Frank Georg Ulbricht
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
980. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Vinur Coton Sia, DK18529/2014, 19.11.14, hvid
Jespersen's Montana - Vinur Coton Mila
ZuE: Ole Lund
981. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Umbrella vom Cotonfeeling, CTV 004.15, 3.1.15, weiß
Errol of the swift Coton - Hakuna Matata de Vishka Land
Z: ZG ALbert-Dosch, E: Frank Georg Ulbricht
982. SG3
Vinur Coton Moonlight Shadow, D03953/2015, 3.3.15, white
Ch Uniq Coton Conrad Scandia - La Tosca vom Coton Ambiente
ZuE: Ole Lund
979. SG4
Jespersen's Afra, DK00016/2015, 30.12.14, weiß
Independance du Haut Marais - Jespersen's Mystery
Z: Brigitte Jespersen, E: Sabine Folger
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

984.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(CTV)
Abigale d'une Affaire noire, VDH-CTV 131.14, 23.10.14, weiß
Cotonbrie Hasta la Vista - Cotonbrie Fibyfantasy
Z: Claudia u. Jürgen Menger, E: Vivien Menger
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

985.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,SCh,NCh,NORDCh
Glerup's Flaming Funny Girl, DK18884/2010, 8.10.10
Jespersen's Chili Pepper - Flamencoton Andalucia
Z: Dorthe Glerup Outzen, E: Pia Brendborg
 
Löwchen (Petit chien lion)
Richterin Johanna Billhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
986. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Noah vom Hanshäger Fliederberg, VDH-VK 13.2463, 11.12.13, schwarz-weiß
Kenzo von Kieselgrung - Nele vom Hanshäger Fliederberg
Z: Martina Rick u. Herbert Döß, E: Carmen Heise
 
Papillon
Richterin Johanna Billhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
988. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Denemore Ronaldo, DK03904/2015, 20.9.14, sabel-white
Hundebodens Juno Pondabodens - Denemore Story Of Starry Night
Z: Carroll u. Newman, E: Stina u. John Bjerringgaard Hansen
987. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Skovboelling's Country Boy, DK02376/2015, 21.1.15, tricolour
Skovboelling's Mister Bean - Toymaker's You Never Walk Alone
Z: Kennel Skovboelling, E: Hilda Skovbølling
 
Phalène
Richterin Johanna Billhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

989.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(Club)
Mien Droom's Smirnoff, VDH-PPCD 249PH13, 13.11.13, weiß-schwarz
Ch Mien Droom's Gaylord - Mien Droom's Jallah
ZuE: Torsten Kramer-Worbs
 
Do-Khyi (Tibet-Dogge)
Richterin Christa Klotz, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
990. vv1
Nandari's Orkhan Buddha, LOSH 1165142, 3.8.15, blue-tan
Irbis Gangkar - Nandari's Hanimah
Z: Andrea Lennartz, E: Konstanze Hemming
Jugendklasse - Rüden
992. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Khyi Sangmu's Bu-Wa Kaluchen, DK03053/2015, 7.2.15
Samantabhadra's Venezia Garuda - Samantabhadra's Ramani
ZuE: Lise Juul Andersson
991. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Usher, EST-00817/15, 2.12.14, black&tan
Fah Sundari - Jeva
Z: Ruth Frischer, E: Marina u. Andreas Ditzel
 
Lhasa Apso
Richterin Christa Klotz, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

993.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH,KTR)
Noriel First Lady, KTR ZBÜ 128691, 6.7.10
Ch Golia - Ch Top Model De Baian-Khara
Z: Mizeret, E: Ulrike Wehrmann
 
Tibetan Spaniel
Richterin Christa Klotz, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
994. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Ziestan Kendi, FKK: FI44840/15, 19.7.15, blond
Ziestan Lejo - Ziestan Keira
Z: Iina Mattila[Miteigentümer], E: Sandra u Maria Ottens
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

996.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Inch,UKCh,NLCh,DKCh,SCh
Dedicated To Memories of a Lifetime, NHSB 2817158, 17.11.10
MultiCh Ziestan Laszlo - MultiCh Samalyn English Maid
Z: Sandra u. Maria Ottens, E: Sandra u Maria Ottens

997.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
MultiCh
Krusebergs Ardbeg Alligator, SE57357-2012, 3.10.12
Body Rocks Michael Jackson - Krusebergs Macmyra
Z: Cecilia Gustavsson, E: Elisabeth Björk

995.

V3
DCh(VDH,KTR)
Pangong vom Tibetdrachen, KTRZB 11 7982, 22.4.11
El-Ricco vom Tibetdrachen - Sommerlyst's On-Ba Ka-Ci-Li
Z: B. v. N., E: Christine Riedel u. Melanie Albrecht
Offene Klasse - Rüden

998.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(KTR)
Ka-la-ta Manipatra, VDH/KTR ZB 139283, 22.11.13, dunkelzobel
Bellezza's Warren - E-Sa-ya Manipatra
ZuE: Heike Seliger
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
999. vv1
Estella Xenium, VDH/KTR ZB 150118, 19.9.15, zobel
Ches-ter Xenium - Katimon Tahiya
Z: Inge Stockem, E: Christine Behrendt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1000. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Mala Manipatra, VDH/KTR ZB 159990, 26.5.15, b-t mit weißen abzeichen
Cim-Cill Hide-And-Seek - E-Sa-ya Manipatra
ZuE: Heike Seliger
1001. SG2
Zil-can vom Tibetdrachen, VDH/KTR ZB 15 0018, 6.6.15, zobel
El-Ricco vom Tibetdrachen - Pad-ma Ra-ga Rigpa
Z: Barbara von Nolting-Mittelbach, E: Susanne Lachmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1002.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NJCh,DJCh(KTR,KTR-CJW,EuJSg
Dedicated To At Special Request, NHSB 2972580, 9.7.14, black
Ch Dedicated To Memories of A Lifetime - Dedicated To Black Sensation
Z: Sandra u. Maria Ottens, E: Sandra u Maria Ottens

1003.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(KTR)
Alnuspark Fralladolla, VDH/KTR ZBÜ 150168, 13.7.14, zobel mit weißen abzeichen
Niiländer Franklin - Alnuspark Odelma
Z: Anna-Maria Melkas, E: Heike Seliger
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1004. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Lobsang Sweet Sensation, KTRZBÜ15 9822, 8.3.14, zobel
Sommerlyst's Tan-Tan for Shangri-La - Lobsang Bhagya Namcee
Z: Vesna Sisko, E: Christine Riedel u. Melanie Albrecht
 
Tibetan Terrier
Richterin Christa Klotz, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1005. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Awa Dan-Po von Amalaa Tara, VDH/KTR ZB 15 9980, 23.5.15, black and tan mit eißen abzeichen
Bhaskar Lhun-Po - Om Mani Tara von Nama-schu
Z: Monika Heger, E: Monika u. Bernhard Heger
1006. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Esuki's E'Saah-Muuh made of Dog's Wisdom, VDH/KTR ZB 159840, 23.1.15, weiß-schwarz
Pam-Zamirin Vision For You - Kji Tch'ung Tch'ung Ayana
Z: Peter Künzel, E: Klaus, Marion u. Nadine Kliffmüller
1007. SG3
Rupa Dhatu Abhidi Arpad, VDH/KTR ZB 15 0028, 23.6.15, black and tan
Quanda Lhi's Imaran - Rupa Dhatu Queen Jandra
Z: B. Beckmann-Kruczek u. E. Kruczek, E: Anette Mölleken
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1008. SG1
Owen Tashi Tawa von Shan Changbai, VDH/KTR ZB149519, 11.5.14, schwarz mit weißen abzeichen
Wanted Nice Dog's Farouk Lamleh - Iowa von Shan Changbai
Z: Rosemarie Neugebauer u. Daniela Neumann, E: Regina Schönrock
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1010.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,DCh(VDH,KTR),DKCh,PLCh
Falamandus Remastered Edition, VDH/KTRZBÜ 139215, 10.10.12
Falamandus Original Kick Master - Falamandus Not For Sale
Z: Tanja Hakamo, E: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut

1009.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Namayali's Varcas Carlo, VDH 12/04202122, 5.12.12
Chen-Po Cho-Cho von Ma-Ka-Zie - Am-Ne-Garpa Bhagira
Z: Maika Liebelt, E: Detlef Albrecht
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1012.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,KTR)
Srinagar Danda Fu-Yeshi Black Jewel, VDH/KTR ZB 13 9243, 20.10.13, black and tan
X'Santi Lamleh von Nama-schu - Srinagar Danda Da-cha Milica
ZuE: Gabriele Jordan

1011.

SG2
JCh
Rupa Dhatu Yadim, VDH/KTR 13 9220, 13.10.13, black and tan
Schanti's Samson Lamleh - Rupa Dhatu U-chen Dharani
Z: B. Beckmann-Kruczek u. E. Kruczek, E: Petra u. Uwe Gazkowiak
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1014. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Chihosang Chandana, KTRZB 159811, 7.1.15, black&tan
Falamandus Remastered Edition - Chihosang Sitha
Z: B. Giebfried, E: Irene u. Jürgen Haß
1015. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Vanni California Sunshine von Tsche-pa-me, VDH/KTR ZB 150004, 1.6.15, zobel mit weißen abzeichen
Ti La Shu Regalia California Dream - O-Zara von Tsche-pa-me
Z: Petra Biermann, E: Petra u. Tanja Biermann
1017. SG3
Boshay's Bunti Dawa, VDH/KTR ZB 159939, 25.4.15
Khyi-Mi Bod-ja Lamleh - Lam Drog derpa Ajala Im-chi
Z: Claudia Festing-Luzay, E: Claudia u. Nina Festing-Luzay
1016. SG4
Esuki’s E’Leeh-Ci-Aah made of Dog’s Wisdom, KTRZB159843, 23.1.15, schwarz-weiß
Pam-Zamirin Vision For You - Kji Tch'ung Tch'ung Ayana
Z: Peter Künzel, E: Anja-Christina Thom u. Gabriele Jordan
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1018. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Jali Lamleh vom verlorenen Tal, KTRZB14 9579, 9.6.14
Jali Lamleh vom verlorenen Tal - Fu Khara Nor Thumo Lamleh vom verlorenen Tal
Z: Gabriele Kohlwey, E: Anke Peine
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1019.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
HRCh,USCh,LuxCh,NLCh,USGCh
Regalia Misty's Sweet Briar Rose, VDH/KTRZBÜ 149648, 4.5.13
Regalias Jetsan Druk - Skyid Glu
Z: Carl u. Misty Cork, E: Sabine u. Katja Rauhut
 
Shar Pei
Richter Heiko Wagner, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1020. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dragon Tale's Game of Thrones Drogon, NHSB 3003966, 12.5.15, fawn
Iron Man Gold Panonia des Chandagueres - Guenievre Yuki Du Ferraillon
Z: Irma Kempinga, E: Andreas Weinhonig
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1021.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLJCh
Hebbedie Mozes, NHSB 2990776, 24.12.14, zwart
Mi-kumar's one nite stand - hebbedie Na Na
ZuE: Sylvia Lotter
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1022.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh
Hebbedie Hobbed, NHSB 2939583, 22.9.13
Sky Mr Moon Wrinkle's Place - Hebbedie Nana
ZuE: Sylvia Lotter
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1027.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
USACh
Jade East Catch Some Z's, AKC NP35075901, 16.7.13, red
MultiCh Jade East Catch Me If You Can - Ch Jade East Walkin After Midnight
Z: L. B. Anders u. E. Minne, E: L. B. Anders u. E. Minne u. J. Mauk

1026.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(Club),BSg
Xanthi's Wrinkle Ludwig harry, VDH 13/065 01215, 1.5.13, Certi.Champ.fehlt
Frankie Goes 2 H Du Souvenir Du Parfum Des Roses - Xanthi's Wrinkle Hilda
ZuE: Stefanie Kurz

1025.

SG3
NLJCh,DJCh(VDH),BJSg
Hebbedie Shaffie, NHSB 2973553, 16.7.14
Ch Yijing's Prince Charming Hebbedie - Ch Hebbedie Loe Loe
ZuE: Sylvia Lotter
1024. SG4
Hebbedie Frummel, NHSB 2939581, 22.9.13, red fawn
Sky Mr Moon Wrinkle's Place - Hebbedie Na Na
Z: S. Lotter, E: Jolanda Neymann
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1028. vv1
Ace Of Peis My Name Is Hebbedie Mimi, aangevraagd, 5.10.15, rood
El Yoc G'evident Goofy - ace of Peis Touched by an Angel
Z: Panos Demetriou, E: Sylvia Lotter
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1029. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Candy Shalimar Bifotaun, UKU.0227581, 20.12.14, blau
Erik iz doma BBS - Lefesta
Z: Korneyuk, E: Ina Dewald
1030. SG2
Qi Ming Xing Grace Under Fire, NHSB 3020735, 1.5.15, black
Lan Jinsha Magaradzha - Qi Ming Xing Luxurious Beauty
Z: M. Csobán, E: Jolanda Neymann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1031.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
MultiCh
Dragon Tale's Go with the Flow, NHSB 2935008, 19.8.13
MultiCh Chesapeak's MY Sundance - NLJCh Guenievre Yuki Du Ferraillon
ZuE: Irma Kempinga-Franken
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1032.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(Club),GerW,EuJSg
Xanthi's Wrinkle Lucy, VDH 13/065 01218, 1.5.13, Certi.Champ.fehlt
Frankie Goes 2 H Du Souvenir Du Parfum Des Roses - Xanthi's Wrinkle Hilda
ZuE: Stefanie Kurz

1034.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
USACh
Jade East What Does The Fox Say, AKC NP 36000301, 1.10.13, red
Ch So-Fi's Choice To Create Gossip - Jade East Who Loves You Babe
ZuE: L. B. Anders u. E. Minne
1033. V3
Jade East Another Suitcase in Another Hall, AKC NP36095503, 27.12.13, fawn
MultiCh Jade East Catch Me If You Can - Ch Jade East First in Flight
ZuE: L. B. Anders u. E. Minne
 
Belgischer Griffon
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1035. SG1
Ferdinand Amicus Brabatus, VDH-VK 15.0941, 18.3.15, black&tan
Russisch Geist Louis for Malos Kobolde - Ramona Molidejs
Z: Anna Semma, E: Elena Kohrs
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1036. SG1
Xenia Park Ridge, PKR.IX-67571, 24.6.14
Ch Beannachtai Undercover Agent - Gama Park Ridge
Z: Katarzyna Zbrzezna, E: Josef Wulff
 
Havaneser
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1037. vv1
Secret Love of Velvet Dreams, VDH-VK 15.1824, 3.8.15, rotzobel mit weiß
Musik Man of Velvet Dreams - A Maiden Effort's Ultimate Dream
Z: Philippine u. Jens Götemann, E: Kerstin Löffeler
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1038. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Premier Cru Enjoy Your Life, VDH-VK 15.0570, 20.2.15, braunzobel m.weiß
Baribal's Quintessence A Premier Cru - Uptown Girl Star of Havanna
ZuE: Anja Brenten
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1040.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JGC
Mambo dancer Manny vom Salzetal, VDH-VK-R 111/14, 9.9.14
Noble Red Star - Quality Choice Chika vom Salzetal
ZuE: Sabine Steinmann
1041. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Xtreme Smart Xaledo Pedoro, VDH-VK 14.2063, 6.8.14, rotgold zobel
Nice N Easy Nando Pedoro - Filomena Farizia Pedoro
Z: Dorothree u. Peter Dombrowski, E: Sabine Mahne
1042. SG3
Baribals Wideawake Momolo Mio, VDH-VK 14.1528, 24.4.14, hellrot mit weiß
Ch Baribals Café au Lait - Baribals Raizel
Z: Angelika Zimmer, E: Prof. Uta Spreckelsen
1039. SG4
Sandra's Power of Love Philino, VDH-VK 14.2258, 6.11.14
Sandra's True Temptation Tango - Sandra's The First Lady Tosca
ZuE: Sandra Block
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1043. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Baribal's Quintessence A Premier Cru, VDH-VK 13.1731, 1.7.13, weiß-schwarz
Amor Made In The USA - Baribal's Whoopie
Z: Angelika Zimmer, E: Anja Brenten

1044.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
EuJSg
Keep Your Temper Caballero Pedoro, VDH-VK 12.1168, 27.5.12, rot brindel
Cooper - Xenia vom Käpflesberg
Z: Dorothee Dombrowski, E: Andrea Akkad

1045.

V3
DJCh(VDH,VK)
Spoonies Enyo, VDH-VK 14.0641, 29.3.14, zobel mit weiß
Massivus Angel's Lucky - Gyal-Major's Born To Be Wild
Z: Angelika Löffeler, E: Kerstin Löffeler

1046.

SG4
DJCh
Karlo Sol de Alemania, VDH-VK R005/13, 5.1.13, anthrazit-weiß
Icy Icebear von Waldeck & Pyrmont - Gina Sol de Alemania
Z: Anja u. André Rädecker, E: Kerstin Vogel
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1048. vv1
Falbala vom Käpflesberg, VDH-VK 15.1787, 28.7.15, schwarz-weiß
Disneyland's Ron de Santiago de Cuba - Lola vom Käpflesberg
ZuE: Jeanette Ebbert
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1054. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Villa Wunjo's Babuna, VDH-VK 15.0053, 2.1.15, weiß-braun
Amorsito Lindo AJ - Bella of Canis Cottage
ZuE: Michael Groncki
1055. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Eila vom Käpflesberg, VDH-VK 15.1132, 17.5.15, rotzobel mit weiß
Xerio Skipper vom Käpflesberg - Kalypso vom Käpflesberg
Z: Horst Biedermann, E: Jeanette Kühn
1057. V3
Zoe Lotte von den Allerwiesen, VDH-VK 15.1366, 6.6.15
Sandra's Joy of Love Jason - Final Rockn Roll Roxy vom Salzetal
ZuE: Kathrin Müller
1056. V4
Habanas Bonita Mysterious Secret, VDH-VK 15.1752, 8.7.15, rotzobel
Pillowtalk's Patrikios - A Maiden Effort's Ur So Pretty
ZuE: André Kuznia
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1058. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Sandra's Queen Of Love Quarlotta, VDH-VK 14.2408, 1.12.14
Sandra's True Temptation Tango - Sandra's The First Lady Tosca
ZuE: Sandra Block
1060. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Premier Cru C'est Loulou, VDH-VK 14.1695, 15.5.14, rotzobel m.weiß
Karambo Lee vom Arriva - Uptown Girl Star of Havanna
ZuE: Anja Brenten
1061. V3
Di Prommessa v't Swiftcollege, NHSB 2974603, 5.8.14, sable
Xedos Blue Temptation - Bo Happy Wuschel's from Warndt
ZuE: Ilonka de Vries

1059.

SG4
JGC
Mambo Dancer Money Penny vom Salzetal, VDH-VK-114/14, 9.9.14
Noble Red Star - Quality Choice Chika vom Salzetal
ZuE: Sabine Steinmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1063. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Wahleeah Pedoro, VDH-VK 14.1485, 25.6.14, goldrot mit weiß
Flying Heart Ayko Sammy - Kinky Kylie Pedoro
Z: Dorothee Dombrowski, E: Elvira Gronen
1064. SG2
Cillimar's All The Best Adriana, VDH-VK12.09.34, 5.5.12, tricolour
Hanniball vom Köpflesberg - Lady Gaga von Ajaccio
ZuE: Sabine Mahne
 
Bichon à poil frisé
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1067. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
Hardy-Flap's Unchallengeable Zeus, SE 37233/2014, 2.6.14
Ch Jitterbop Promises In The Air - Hardy_Flap's Star Wars
Z: St. Harde u. K. Harde Akesson, E: St. Harde
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1068.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
SCh
Hardy-Flap's Cole The Ninjago, SE 17795/2013, 8.2.13
Ch Hardy-Flap's Summer Monsoon - Ch Jitterbop Scoop Of TheDay
Z: St. Harde u. K. Harde Akesson, E: St. u. Carin Harde u. Catarina Harde Akesson
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1069. V1
CAC(VDH)
Hardy-Flap's Unbreakable Hermes, SE 37232/2014, 2.6.14
Ch Jitterbop Promises In The Air - Ch Hardy-Flap's Star Wars
Z: St. Harde u. K. Harde Akesson, E: St. u. Carin Harde u. Catarina Harde Akesson
1070. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Cassian Angel vom Wolkentanz, VDH-VK13.0465, 26.2.13, weiß
Honey Dream's Yaenkee Sunny - Layla Florentine of Cuddlybears
Z: Sylke Rodmann, E: Alexander Seim
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1072. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Kuner's River Of Dream, SE 46741/2014, 25.2.14
MultiCh Petit Ami's Everlasting Love - MultiCh Kuner's Esmeralda
Z: I. Kuner, E: St. u. Carin Harde u. Catarina Harde Akesson
 
Brüsseler Griffon
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1073.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
CZCh,EuSg,BSg
Savenkoff Capone Goldene Horde, VDH-VK14.0026, 11.3.13
Marquant Im Ready - Goldene Horde Id Chel
Z: Savenkova, E: Elena Kohrs
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1074. SG1
Russisch Geist El Dorado, RKF 3535187, 29.1.13
Ch. Manitoba's Best of the Best - Russisch Geist Geleris Golden Queen
Z: T. M. Kagalnitskaya, E: Josef Wulff
 
Brabanter Griffon
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1075. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Foxfly Storm Warning, AS03142801, 6.3.15, black&tan
Goldene Horde Sunkiss - Cobblehill Button Mushroom
Z: M. P. Sturmey, E: Elena Kohrs
1076. SG2
Ambiorix von Jeropia, VK 15.1484, 8.5.15, black & tan
Russisch Geist Louis for Malos Kobolde - Aglaia Le Rêve du Roi
ZuE: Heike Ziegler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1078. SG1
Aurora von Jeropia, VK 15.1485, 8.5.15, black & tan
Russisch Geist Louis for Malos Kobolde - Aglaia Le Rêve du Roi
ZuE: Heike Ziegler
 
Russischer Zwerghund (Russkiy Toy) - glatthaarig
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1080. V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Grand Tandem Tsenturion, RKF 3504155, 14.11.12, red
Samarskiy favorit Chicago - Grand Tandem na vse Vremena
Z: E. G. Kirillova, E: Olga Schell
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1082. SG1
Snou Mirekl Halva, RKF 3737598, 25.8.13, red sable
Snou Mirekl Kapitan Blad - Grand Tandem Strategia Igry
Z: N. A. Misheneva, E: Olga Schell

1081.

SG2
DJCh
Strättöbäckens Fidija, SE20325/2014, 6.2.14, red-sable
OOO Lionel Rich in Heart N Mind - Samarskiy Favorit Serafima
Z: Carina Gustafsson, E: Dr. Barbara Godau
 
Russischer Zwerghund (Russkiy Toy) - langhaarig
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1084. V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Snou Mirekl New Times, RKF 3737592, 30.7.13, zobel
Darling Toj Haliv na Chas - Grand Tandem Revalution
Z: N. A. Misheneva, E: Olga Schell
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1086. SG1
Jennifer of Elltseya Toy, VDH-VK 15.1311, 14.4.15, black&tan
Favorit Style Tochniy Udar - Sher Deya Dar
ZuE: L. Tseytlin
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1090. SG1
Snou Mirekl Laila, RKF 3574046, 11.3.13, zobel
Darling Toj Haliv na Chas - Rus Veg'as Jguchaya Brunetka
Z: N. A. Misheneva, E: Olga Schell
 
Japan-Chin
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1091. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Kaminari Fabel-Mi's Birds Of A Feather, VDH-IC JCh 3163, 29.7.13, weiß-schwarz
Midwood Magnitude - Kenjockety Maru
Z: B. Speight u. J. Dalton, E: Jörg u. Melanie Kolb
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1092.

SG1
DCh(VDH)
Daichi of Red, JCH-Reg. 043, 27.7.12
Xxx - Xxx
Z: Xxx, E: Martina Schitnik
 
King Charles Spaniel
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1093. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Royal Desire Winter Sky, NHSB 2.908.956, 2.1.13, ruby
We Will Rock You Tovarich - Ch Royal Desire Indian Summer
ZuE: Ankie van den Berg-Hage
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1094.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh
Royal Desire Morning Song, NHSB 2,824.301, 13.1.11
Ch Royal Desire Midnight Storm - Ch Royal Desire Indian Summer
ZuE: Ankie van den Berg-Hage
 
Podenco Ibicenco - glatthaarig
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1095. vv1
DeLorean v Oxymoron, NHSB 3024060, 19.10.15
Rosenhill's Just Joy - Garuda v Oxymoron
ZuE: Marianne Felix
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1096. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Kinich Janaab Pakal v Oxymoron, NHSB 2853675, 7.5.11
Amberlithe Caprecio Uno - Just Say Yes v Oxymoron
ZuE: Marianne Felix
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1097. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Just Say Yes v Oxymoron, NHSB 2658077, 26.5.07
Benjique Jose Royo of Anharbn - Rosenhill's Centifolia Blanche Fleur
ZuE: Marianne Felix
 
Podenco Ibicenco - rauhhaarig
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1098. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Kalo Skilos Roses Poetry in Motion, NKK, 25.3.15
Clavel del Gallinero - Rosenhills Jacquenetta
Z: Maria Knudsen, E: Marianne Felix
 
Podengo Português - klein - glatthaarig
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1099.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
EuSg,Sg,AmstW
Gold, LOP 494942, 26.9.13, rot
Nadia Do Vale De Linhos - Hope De Balouzval
Z: Nuno Ferro, E: Andreas Juche
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1100.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH),EuSg,BSg,AmstW
Kerida de Vale do Criz, LOP 467878, 19.3.12
Ch Zorro da Praia do Ribatejo - Ch Kontrapunkt How Are You
Z: Luis A Gorjao Cunha, E: Andreas Juche
 
Pharao Hound
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1101.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
DCh,DKCh,SCh,IntCh
Vaskurs Will Turner Qonjacson, SE20479/2013, 10.2.13
Vaskurs Idefix Qiwison - Northgate's Kalahari Queen
Z: Jenny Hall u. Joakim Gustafson, E: Julia Sieger
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1102. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Killarney's Heartland B' like Bette Davis, VDH/DWZBPH0088, 6.7.15, tan
Vaskurs Will Turner Qonjacson - Northgate's Queen of my Heart
ZuE: Julia Sieger
 
Cirneco dell'Etna
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1103. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Blenda del Gelso Bianco, RSR 15/9117, 13.11.14
Kiro - Unica del Gelso Bianco
Z: Guiseppe Aiello, E: Annik-Tabea Lassak
 
Barzoï
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

1105.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
JLS
Russian Spellbound Ibralight Kristal, Roi 15/59809, 5.3.15, weiß creme
Alfie - Russian Spellbound Fire Foxy Lady
Z: Gloria Pensa, E: Dagny Schleusener
1104. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Paladin Raschi-Pack-Buran, VDH/DWZB B 18696, 8.1.15, weiß, schwarzer mantel, gestr. abz
Ch Niemen St - Bohdana vom Falknerforst
Z: L. Bührmann, E: Hannelore Grüssing
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1106.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(DWZRV,VDH),BJSg
Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken, VDH/DWZB B 18634, 3.9.14
Ch Niemen St - High Society Stepowy Goniec
ZuE: Hannelore Grüssing
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

1107.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
AmstW
Nibrass Diamond Queen, AS01052106, 26.1.15
Kashiba Fool For You By Dreamlight - Nibrass Empress Matilda
Z: Hana Kanoo, E: Norbert Futschig
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1108. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Volna Kalinow, B 18574, 4.5.14
Ch Teine Unstable Force - Ch Teine Painted Black at Rassims
Z: Silvia u. Robert Kalinowski, E: Martina Kuhlmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1109. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Scharkow's Donara, DWZRV B 18466, 13.7.13, weiß, sandfarbene flecken
Ch Mayvale's American Grafitti - Ch Scharkow's Cleo
ZuE: Angela Schelke
 
Deerhound
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1110. vv1
Fiddich Forever In My Heart Caoinlan, VDH/DWZB D 2609, 18.10.15, grau
Islay's Irbhinn - Dreamlike Dusk Caoinlan
Z: Danuta Materzok-Köppen, E: Ingrid Weis
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1111.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh,BJWNL,BWNL,NLCh
Lawtons Christopher Colombus, NHSB 2936795, 25.5.13
MCh Cairnesund's Pearly Prince - MCh Hyndsight Cloud's Illusion
Z: S. Hagstedt, E: J. J. de Vos-Brugman
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1112.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(DWZRV),Coursing
Islay's Irbhinn, NHSB 2882992, 8.12.11
Leoch Fiddich - Islay's Fran Fine
Z: Ira u. Joachim Johannsen, E: Ingrid Weis
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1113. V1
CAC(VDH)
Fortheringhay's Dale Mc Tavish, SHSB 690386, 6.3.10, grau
Pyefleet Raffles - Fortheringhay's A Chorus Line
Z: Divya Wüger, E: Ines Rohm
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1114. vv1
Randaliyn's A Day Without Rain, VDH/DWZB D 2586, 8.8.15, grau-gestromt
Hillmorton Ghillie - Bhealaich Power Of Pashn
ZuE: Ines Rohm
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1115. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Rockenhart Aslia, IKC Z95660, 8.6.15, brindle
Rathcreevagh Sullivan - Cufennidh Hylda
Z: Sean Hartigan, E: Heike Wennemer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1116. V1
CAC(VDH)
Abaeirn Banrigh, AR01983202, 23.4.14, brindle
Albaeirn Dava - Kinnauld's Wild Pansy
Z: James Grogan, E: Heike Wennemer
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1117.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
NLJCh,JW,NLCh,W,CW
Fritzens Dutch Diva with a Sence of Beauty, NHSB 2926636, 15.11.12
Neroche Indigo - Killoeter Morven
Z: B. Fritz-K. Kruger, E: J. J. de Vos-Brugman
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1119. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Lilac Wind Joconde to Oelmühle, LOF 10 DEER. 804/0, 19.7.14
Landlord von der Oelmühle - Gay Pride of Muma
Z: Florent Friedrich, E: Kurt Krüll-Mecking

1118.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
EJSg,ESg
Malda Ros Blainey, NHSB 2933929, 4.8.13
Malda Ros Dirty Mind Alvin - Cobby Randis Irater
Z: JuM De Waal, E: Hajo Daleiden
 
Greyhound
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1120.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,DCh(DWZRV)
Sobers Svea, VDH/DWZR ROI 11/149479, 17.8.11
Sobers Marmaduke - Sobers Lunarossa
Z: Bitte Ahrens, E: Steven Esposti u. Schielke, Hofsteadt
 
Afghane
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1121. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Scent-of-Fame Dreams Unlimited, VDH/DWZB A 21535, 18.11.14, rot,gestromt
Be A Dream A Touch of Freedom - Scent-of-Fame Charisma
Z: Alexandra u. Claus Schütz, E: Ute-Oliver Jirasko
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1122.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Cloud and Thounder Habib ul-lah, A 20735, 20.3.09
Ch Trouble du Menuel Galopin - Ch A Dream of Love Habib ul-lah
ZuE: Renate Abel
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1123.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NL,Fi,B,CoursingCh,Int.Work.Ch,
Azarang Taikatalvi, imp.Finland 2858540, 19.7.11
Ch Paschdou's Xavier - Hienohelman Zaromy
Z: Johanna Männistö Varkaus, E: Karin Alt-Nijsten
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1124. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Genesis A Touch of Freedom, A 21360, 1.7.13, black and cream
Be A Dream A Touch of Freedom - Classic example A Touch of Freedom
Z: Michaela Mühlemeyer, E: Patricia Velders-de Block

1126.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh,LS
Golea's Wargas, A 21412, 1.11.13, rotbrindle
Ch Ermes del Ghyryo - Ch Golea's Remember Me
Z: Christina Mehwald, E: Jens Hidde
1127. V3
Vahid von der Irminsul, A 21329, 5.4.13, domino
Silly Putty's Womanizer - Ilahat von der Irminsul
Z: von der Irminsul, E: Daniela Jerrentrup

1125.

V4
DJCh(DWZRV)
Waru-Shah's Electra, DWZB A 21435, 7.2.14, rot
MCh Waru-Shah's Basheer - Asherah Back to Innocence
ZuE: Ute Grünberger
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1129.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club)
Golea's Remember Me, A 20351, 15.2.07, schwarz
Ch A'golems Raschun of MA-TI-ME - Ch Donna Golea el Gran Matador
ZuE: Christina Mehwald
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1130. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Golea's Xahlia-Xamantha, A 21555, 10.1.15, oyster-brindle
Golea's Tharon - Golea's Remember Me
Z: Christina Mehwald, E: Susanne Benz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1131.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,DWZRV)
Gazouni Shams-An-Nahar, VDH/DAC 0863, 15.10.14, black and tan
Winston Esh-Shar-ir - Mandala Shams-An-Nahar
Z: Antonia Dirnberger, E: Sabine Holtkamp
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1132.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH,DWZRV),EuJSg
Popovs Sillabub, NHSB 2909290, 3.1.13
MCh Karakush The Meow Factor - MCh Popov Oepsie Daisy
Z: Fam. Tromp, E: Lia Vaags

1135.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(DWZRV)
Khaucarreras Aranka, Met Af.1076/12, 8.6.12, black and tan
Ch Agha Djari's Truly Shekinah - Faricka Jahatma Janinah
Z: Zoltan Haller, H, E: Ute Grünberger

1133.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Day without Rain Habib ul-lah, A 21163, 19.1.12
Ch Charming Bay Ato9uch of Freedom - Ch A Dream of Love Habib ul-lah
ZuE: Renate Abel
1134. V4
Everywhere aroud you Habib ul-lah, A 21410, 6.9.13, cream gestromt
Celestian Arthur - Best Side of Live Habib ul-lah
Z: Renate Abel, E: Helga Hülsmann
 
Magyar Agar
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1136. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Farkas von Salomon Kalóz, VDH/DWZB MA 0348, 30.9.14
Vakvágta Járör - Farkas von Salomon Maja
Z: Nicole Firneburg, E: Günter Diederichs
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1137. V1
CAC(VDH)
Elfeledett Kincsünk Amarillsz, MET 59/15, 6.10.14, white and brindle
Pannon-Oriental Abrand - Kuruclesi Virag
Z: Bettina Bana, E: Heike Wennemer u. Alexandra von Arx
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1138.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(DWZRV)
Devaj 1976 Hajsza, met Mag 2580/12, 14.7.12
Devaj Vandor - Devaj Pazar
Z: J. Szanka, E: Martin Brechmann-Matschiess
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1140. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Devaj 1976 Jade, Met Mag 2669-13, 9.7.13, sanf, gestr, weiß
Devaj 1976 Ekes - Devaj Derü
Z: J. Szanka, E: Martin Brechmann-Matschiess
 
Saluki
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1141.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(DWZRV,VDH),DVCh(DWZRV)
El-Ubaid's Maharadja, NHSB 2589511, 15.12.05, grizzel
Hisilome's Charsar - El-Ubaid's Dignity
Z: S. R. Bruynder, E: Wietske Riemersma
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1142. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Dast-Cini Sannatis, VDH/DWZB PKR X-9331, 8.6.15, cream
Ch Shadaan Ibn Ali von der Irminsul - Navia Sannatis
Z: A. Piotrowska, E: Bettina Krause
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1144.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH,DWZRV),BJSg,LJS
Pari-was Uday-Shahab, DWZB S 6744, 15.6.11
Al Shen Naar El Shaitaan - Pari-was Ofrah-Orli
Z: Dagmar Bischoff, E: Heinrich Brake
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1145.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Coursing
Dashuri Te Asterix, NHSB 2791933, 8.2.10
Hisilome's Galahad - Dervisch Move Like a Diva
Z: Andersson Eva Britt, E: Wietske Riemersma
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1147. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Poldi Kalit Sannatis, VDH/DWZN PKR X-8799, 6.1.14, fawn
Ch Caesar Yrtep - Ch Savia Sannatis
Z: A. Piotrowska, E: Bettina Krause

1146.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
BJCh,NLJCh
Meshki Almas Har Kala Rachi, LOSH 1133722, 21.8.13, black silver
MCh Hamza Har Kala Rachi - MCh Gush Mahi Har Kala Rachi
ZuE: Sibylle Benoit
1148. V3
Lubab Al Kadam Ashraf Furat, NHSB 2957568, 4.3.14, fawn
MultiCh Furat ter Dolen - Ch Enas Narwa Al Djibaajah
Z: J. Boudewijns, E: Herman u. Linda Seinhorst
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1150.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,DWZRV),LuxCh
Pari-was Lilly-Lashirah, DWZB S 5800, 23.3.05
Ch Bahakhan Hadi el Basher - Ch Wallaby's Ram-Es Rasaasiy
Z: Dagmar Bischoff, E: Imke Berndt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1151. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Yalameh Pamira Shirin, VDH/DWZB S 7325, 16.4.15, grizzle
Elamir Classic Chamaan Khan Yalameh - Khyrisma Anistana Arielle Yalameh
Z: Barbara Weber u. Christine Schad, E: Ilona Kawan
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1153. V1
CAC(VDH)
Noushzad Dajnaa'u Muniir, DWZB S, 5.12.14
Ch Baradai Bin Karim Al Fadiyah - Pari-was Quatima Muniir
ZuE: Imke Berndt
1152. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Tal'ay Bila'Nihaya Al Asmaanii, SHSB 732262, 28.12.14, rot,grizzle
Doubletime's Matrix Revolutions - Ma'hira AY'Peri Al Asmaanii
Z: Marie-Theresa Alcantara, E: Arno Wardega
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1156.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
DCh(DWZRV)
Mayshari Sawahin, VDH DWZRV S 7011, 12.3.13
Ch Chaliman Sawahin - Ch Ganjana Sawahin
ZuE: Dagmar Hintzenberg-Freisleben

1157.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(DWZRV),DCh(VDH,Klub)
Jalysa von der Irminsul, S 6395, 31.3.09
Ch Xabun von der Irminsul - Malikah von der Irminsul
Z: M. DeHaney u. Dr. G. Fritsch, E: Dipl.-Des. Katja Menninger

1155.

V3
DCh(DWZRV,VDH),ACh,LuxCh
Noushzad Abadiya-Lashirah, DWZB S 6459, 14.11.09
MCh Dahaqin Asiq Ajaban - Ch Pari-was Lilly-Lashirah
ZuE: Imke Berndt
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1160.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(DWZRV,VDH),Ch(S u L)
Biba Diva Al Fadiyah, S 6691, 7.3.11
mata salamata's Karim Alabad - Anjali Fleur Al Fadiyah
ZuE: Ute Budenz

1161.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Cacil Prüfung,DJCh(DWZRV)
Paschdou's Begum, S Imp.2-6983, 27.1.13
Yazal El Riad - Iranpars Baomid
ZuE: Daniela u. Wilfried Bormacher
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1163.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BJCh,NLJCh
Nurani Talayi Har Kala Rachi, LOSH 1142042, 22.2.14, golden
MCh Zabarre Showhunters Zahir - MCh Hadise Har Kala Rachi
ZuE: Sibylle Benoit

1165.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(DWZRV)
Shenaya von der Irminsul, S 6832, 10.4.12
MultiCh Ali Darian Jonoob Baad AIQom - Farhani von der Irminsul
Z: M. DeHaney u. Dr. G. Fritsch, E: Dipl.-Des. Katja Menninger

1164.

V3
LuxJCh
Tschahar Mahal Barbarella at Yalameh, VDH/DWZB S 7199, 18.4.14, black&silver
Elamir Classic Chamaan Khan Yalameh - Simhearth Uma
Z: Kremer u. Bosch, E: Ilona Kawan
 
Italienisches Windspiel
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1166. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Odin Glitzerflitzer of Devils Pigeons, LOSH 1156984, 26.3.15, isabell
Domaniomai of Devils Pigeons - Tiziana dei Raggi di Luna
Z: Leona Dams-Reynaert[Miteigentümer], E: Christoph Spiekermann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1167.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCH(DWZRV),PLCh,DJCh(VDH,DWZRV)
Nine Lives Pinocchio, DWZB WI 4092, 3.3.13
Hadrian Nero Is Noveles - Eledi Grace Godiva
Z: Ulrike Homer, E: S. Wollersheim
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1169. vv1
A' Millie Veloce come il vento, Wi4454, 31.7.15, blau
Antonio Spirit of Summer - Naima
ZuE: Jasmin Busch u. Jan-Peter Hoffmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1170. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Lilette Glitzerflitzer, WI 4380, 20.3.15, isabell
Holiday of Devils Pigeons - Charlotte Glitzerflitzer
ZuE: Christoph Spiekermann
1171. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Kokolores Glitzerflitzer, WI4336, 12.1.15, grau
Fritz Glitzflitzer - Uppsassa el Aakash
Z: Christoph Spiekermann, E: Inga Dymarkowski
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1173.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(DWZRV,VDH),GerJW
Amazing Sparks Betsy Bam Bam, WI 4266, 16.6.14, isabell
Simply Heurekas Dandolo - Lalauraina of Devils Doves
Z: Inga Dymarkowski, E: Christoph Spiekermann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1174.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,DCh(DWZRV)
Jamila de Valverde Santo, ÖHZB Wisp681, 2.5.13
Eros des Pitchoun Diables - Ilany del Vento Rosso
Z: Lilette Huschka, E: Ursula Bastek
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1176.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,DWZRV)
Huijuih Glitzerflitzer, WI 4203, 6.1.14, grau
Silvio dei Raggi di Luna - Uppsassa el Aakash
ZuE: Christoph Spiekermann
1177. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Derwisch Merry Happy, SE 51877/2014, 27.8.14, grau
Fiefoerniek's Frontispiece - Dervisch Happy Go Lucky
Z: Dan Groenlund, E: Inga Dymarkowski
1175. V3
PY'S Summer, SE50135/2014, 9.5.13, grey
PY'S Lyrica - Sobers Luigino
Z: Axenborg Micael, E: Steven Esposti u. Schielke, Hofsteadt
 
Whippet
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1178. vv1
Harwey Harrison Synergy, PKR.X-9348, 24.7.15, blau gestromt
Essential Alternative Dominija - Anabella Rosa Gheorghinia Synergy
Z: Rafal Wjdyla u. Tomasz Kuszyk, E: Nathalie Schröder
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1179. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Red Cardinal Boogie Shoes, VDH/WCD4912, 30.6.15, sandfarbener mantelschecke
Ch Siptex Noah - Ch Meisterhaus Running in Heels
Z: Steven Esposti, E: Steven Esposti u. Schielke, Hofsteadt
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1180. V1
CAC(VDH)
Shiny Sensation's Smooth Mr Fox, NHSB 2973886, 19.7.14
Colony Fantastic Mr Fox - Ch Shiny Sensation's Smooth Sensation
Z: Margreet Veenstra[Miteigentümer], E: Bart Scheerens
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1181.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(DWZRV,VDH)
Sylvianne's Nagano, WH 17021, 18.10.12
Hamilton di Mahana - Sylvianne's Centenne
Z: S. Stahn-Bergrath, E: Freia Gerdes
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1182.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
WSg,ESH,SACh,NLCh,DKCh
Jesrae Game of Thrones, NHSB 2986435, 7.2.13
Jesre Aces Wild - Jesrae Penny From Heaven
Z: D. Hansen[Miteigentümer], E: Jan Willem Akerboom-van der Schaaf
1184. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Rivarco Fantastico Giotto at Esplendigos, VDH-WCD 4717, 2.8.13, dunkl.gestr.mantelsch
Barnesmore Circle of Life to Oelmühle - Rivarco Tinuviel
Z: Gaetano Turrini, E: Thomas u. Dana Brenten
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

1186.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG1
CW,AmsJW
Creme Anglaise's Pantomime, NHSB 2993129, 27.1.15
Ch Jesrae Game of Thrones - Ch Hello World di Mahana
ZuE: Jan Willem Akerboom-van der Schaaf
1189. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Lost in Venice of Gentle Mind, VDH/WCD 4807, 18.3.15, sand
Ch Cariad's Arena you Talkin to me - Ch Frühlingshaften of Gentle Mind
Z: Bartusch u. Demmerling, E: Christina Ahrens
1187. V3
Red Cardinal Breaking Waves, VDH/WCD4914, 30.6.15, sandfarbener mantelschecke
Ch Siptex Noah - Ch Meisterhaus Running in Heels
Z: Steven Esposti, E: Steven Esposti u. Schielke, Hofsteadt
1185. V4
Reimyo Masaru Atari, VDH/WCD 4884, 25.5.15
Ch Sobers Mandrake at Masaru - Ch Sporting Fields Made in the USA for Masaru
Z: Ektaerine Uhrig, E: Madlyne van Looy
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1192. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Red Cardinal Avenue Montaigne, WCD4721, 10.11.14, sandfarbener mantelschecke
Ch Harmony's Camera Ready at Meisterhaus - Ch Meisterhaus Running in Heels
Z: Steven Esposti, E: Steven Esposti u. Schielke, Hofsteadt
1191. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Sylvianne's Roxana, WH17695, 16.10.14, isabell-weiß
Ch Verdi of Gentle Mind - Ch Sylvianne's Elysa
Z: S. Stahn-Bergrath, E: Freia Gerdes
1190. V3
Jucundas Edition Striped Tail, VDH/DWZB Wh 17689, 30.9.14, sand-weiß
Lanakeshena Love in Motion at Veredon - Jucundas Ace Blue Pearl
Z: Rolf u. Liesel Herten, E: Nicole Stöhr

1193.

SG4
NLJCh
Whiptails I Have a Dream, NHSB 2982816, 25.7.14
MultiCh Sunbeam Highlander of Starline - MultiCh Snow Hill Body Language
Z: K. Aalto u. S. Vaali, E: Han u. Katja Brom
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1198. V1
CAC(VDH)
Shiny Sensation's Fantastic Smooth, NHSB 2973891, 19.7.14
Colloony Fantastic Mr Fox - Ch Shiny Sensation's Smooth Sensation
Z: Margreet Veenstra, E: Bart Scheerens u. Margarete Veenstra

1194.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Kein
Maegen von Mullewapp, VDH/WCD4418, 26.10.13
Starline 's Sovereign - Tobrica's El Camino Real at Starline
Z: Fam. Braake, E: Sabine Siegfried
 
Sloughi
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1199.

SG1
DCh(Club)
Layas Min Ahrar al Maghrib, VDH 07/0470097, 19.6.07
Kaisoun Min Ahrar al Maghrib - Jesira Min Ahrar al Maghrib
Z: Gisela Masurat-Walden, E: Gisela Masurat-Walden u. B. Ehle
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1200. SG1
Mabir Min Ahrar al Maghrib, VDH 12/047R00103, 9.11.12, sand mit maske
Camal Nuri al Baida - Louyounée Min Ahrar al Maghrib
ZuE: Gisela Masurat-Walden
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1201. 1
oA
Louyounee Min Ahrar al Maghrib, VDH 07/0470102, 19.6.07, sand mit maske
Kaisoun Min Ahrar al Maghrib - Jesira Min Ahrar al Maghrib
ZuE: Gisela Masurat-Walden
 
Irish Wolfhound
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1203. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ballroth Hills ACDC-Hell's Bells, VDH IWZB 000499, 7.2.15, sand gestromt
Ch Precious Power Antaris - Belana of Mag Mor
Z: J. u. K. Middelanis, E: Tanja u. Berthold Thelen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1205. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Celtic Shamrock Crusader, IWZB000454, 19.7.14, grau gestromt
Ch Precious Power Antaris - Abigael vom Alpetal
Z: Peter u. Silvia Berse, E: Hildegard Dust
1206. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Neuschwanstein IW&D's Quax, IWZB000432, 7.5.14, grau
Dahmrak's Norbert - Yume vom Alpetal
Z: Magdalena Teleki-Zahoran, E: Gabi Blume-Vossmann
1204. SG3
Celtic Shamrock Crocodile Dundee, VDH IWZB 000453, 19.7.14, grau gestromt
Ch Precious Power Antaris - Abigael vom Alpetal
Z: Berse, E: Tanja u. Berthold Thelen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1208.

SG1
DCh(Club)
Zeus vom Alpetal, IWZBR00049, 27.1.10
Ch Bismark du Harras des Pierres de Lune - Ch Tessa
Z: Jürgen Kuhless, E: Frank Thiemann
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1210. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Broughadowey Conn, IKC Z82697, 9.3.13
Uella O'Hogan - Broughadowey Tara
Z: Mullen, E: Jürgen u. Melitta Kuhless
1209. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Ian van de Tortelduif, NHSB 2770200, 3.11.09
Gaeltarra Eireann The Grand Wazoo - Farah van de Tortelduif
Z: H. Bosman, E: L. J. P. A. van Ee-Muijen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1214. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Tänzerin vom Welzerberg, VDH/DWZB IW 15617, 11.12.14, schwarz
Kronprinz vom Welzerberg - Moosi vom Welzerberg
Z: Frau Ottofülling, E: Constanze Kühne
1211. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Celtic Shamrock Demi Deynara, IWZB000521, 11.3.15, sandfarben-gestromt
Ch Dahmrak's Norbert - Arva vom Alpetal
ZuE: Peter u. Silvia Berse
1212. V3
Vejgari Passion, 3014428, 3.4.15, sand
Capuccino Cupcake from Castaway - Vejgari Myshka
Z: T. Podolaka, E: Hennie J. Bosman-van Rooijen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1217. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Noek van de Tortelduif, 2965859, 13.5.14, blond
Jaskralja's black jack - Izzy van de Tortelduif
ZuE: Hennie J. Bosman-van Rooijen
1215. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Jutta vom Alpetal, IWZB R00115, 21.9.14
Ch Broughadowey Setanta - Ch Celtic Caja vom Alpetal
ZuE: Jürgen u. Melitta Kuhless
1219. V3
Ashanti von der Ochtruper Nachtigall, IWZBR00108, 15.9.14, sand
Zeus vom Alpetal - Fleur
ZuE: Petra Biallas
1216. V4
Celtic Shamrock Chaleesi, IWZB000457, 19.7.14, grau gestromt
Ch Precious Power Antaris - Abigael vom Alpetal
ZuE: Peter u. Silvia Berse
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1220.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh
Lennox van de Tortelduif, 2905764, 30.11.12
Cualainn Jethro - Izzy van de Tortelduif
ZuE: Hennie J. Bosman-van Rooijen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1222. V1
CAC(VDH)
Imogen van de Tortelduif, 2770201, 3.11.09, blond
Gaeltarra eireann the grand wazoo - Farah van de Tortelduif
ZuE: Hennie J. Bosman-van Rooijen
 
Magyar Vizsla (Kurzhaar)
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1224.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BVSg
Csaba vom Aurumer Berg, VUV 07-UK-3645, 1.10.07, semmelgelb
Hero vom Paradies - Gizi vom Pannonia
Z: Christine Lühle-van Dam, E: Guido Horstmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1225. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG1
Varratos Arras, NHSB 3005530, 23.5.15, tarwekleurig
Enzo vom Tenbusch - Etna Z Tisnovskych Reviru
Z: M. Vingerhoets, E: D. J. B. Aagten
1226. SG2
Vadászpajtás Namtar-Gizzida, NHSB 3008884, 13.6.15, semmelgelb
Csaba vom Aurumer Berg - Vadászpajtás Kirra-Lycisce
Z: Henry Ruys, E: Guido Horstmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1227. SG1
Eloi, NHSB 2988660, 13.12.14, tarwegeel
Csipkeskuti juhar - Deva
Z: Tom Kiewiet, E: Corine Kiewiet
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1228.

SG1
WJSg,HUJCh
Vadászpajtás Getheus-Leuson, NHSB 2885423, 9.6.12, semmelgelb
Vadászpajtás Aëllo-Aither - Xavéria of Skyrocket
ZuE: Henry Ruys
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1229. SG1
Enie vom Dreyer Wittsand, 15-UK-5472, 20.5.15
Aranyvadasz Nimrod - Chaya vom Dreyer Wittsand
ZuE: Daniela Marks
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1230. SG1
Abby, NHSB 2988667, 13.12.14, tarwegeel
Csipkeskuti juhar - Deva
ZuE: Tom Kiewiet
 
Collie Kurzhaar
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1233.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh
Turella's X-Dreams N'Wishes, VDH/ZBrH COK 1232, 1.7.14, blue merle
Jack Mack’s Reobhartan - Turella’s Diamonds are mine
Z: Claudia Schmidt, E: Lonny Brieger
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1235. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Be at Home vom Feueropal, VDH/ZBrH COK 1215, 19.6.14, tricolour
Ares Bohemia Elenor - Turella's Open my Heart
Z: Freund u. Horns, E: Mareike von Appen
1236. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Asa Nanica Ancient Amber, VDH/ZBrH COK 1192, 21.5.14, sable
Turella's Beachboy - Tucconia's Azzura the First
Z: Irma Jeckel, E: Julia Schumacher
1234. SG3
Marakoopa's Gulara, NHSB 2968070, 1.6.14, blue merle
Cara Macanta's Breandan - Marakoopa's Allira
ZuE: Barend J. Meulenbeld
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1237.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh
Asa Nanica Alpha Giulia, VDH/ZBrH COK 1191, 21.5.14, sable
Ch Turella's Beachboy - Tucconia's Azzura the First
ZuE: Irma Jeckel
 
Collie Langhaar
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1238.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BVSg
Rocky vom Grütlohner Hof, VDH/ZBrHCOL70107, 26.8.07, tricolour
Mistral Forever in my Mind - Prescila vom Grütlohner Hof
Z: Klemens Tuttmann, E: Sylke Baumeister u. Diethelm Welp
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1241. vv1
Northstar of Magic Memories, VDH-DCC11217, 23.8.15, blue-merle
Camaro You Win Again - Kiss of Magic Memories
Z: Manuela Dittmann, E: Iris Timmer
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1250. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Papa Joe's Favorite Fargo, VDH/ZBrH COL 75255, 8.7.15, sable
Paulchen Sir vom Brüggener-Land - Papa Joe's Deep Secret Dakota
Z: Papa Joe's, E: Marion u. Jürgen Rueckert
1248. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Ice Age of Little Queensland, DCC 10921, 23.2.15, sable-white
Ch Malouine's Dreaming Man - Ch Lady Bayuma of Little Queensland
Z: Sybille Schulz, E: Tanja u. Arnold Seebald
1243. V3
Connydream Glittering Diamond, VDH/ZBrH COL74994, 14.2.15, sable-white
Lynmead Timeless Affair - Connydream Comeback Forever
Z: Karla u. Steffen Schubert, E: Kim Christin Habsick
1251. SG4
Kylian van het melkmeisje, vdh 75106, 22.4.15, sabel
Sunlight Whispers From Paradise - Farah van het Melkmeisje
Z: Diana u Patricia Schmidt, E: Diana Schmidt
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1254.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,Club),EuJSg
Wicani Windhover, VDH/ZBrH COL 75359, 30.5.14, sable
Wicani Poetry and Prose - Wicani Petticoats A'Flyin
Z: K. J. u. A. Harvey, E: Yvonne Silze

1252.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Club)
Lenßen und Partner Born To Be Wild For Sunshine In My Life, VDH-DCC10485, 16.5.14, blue-merle
Easy Lover of the Loving Collies - Camaro You'll Be In My Heart
ZuE: Andrea u. Jörg Lenßen

1253.

SG3
DJCh
Caledonian Olly's Opium, VDH/ZBrHOL73686, 12.6.14, blue-merle
Via Milano vom Old Tom - Caledonian Charming Chitana
Z: Dirk u. Fiona Klein u. Shiree Garriock-Klein, E: Sabine Wulf u. Thomas Lenz
1255. SG4
Verano vom Hause Reinhard, VDH-DCC10822, 18.11.14, sable-withe
Scottlyme Im Your Man - Hennah vom Hause Reinhard
Z: Waltraut Reinhard, E: Iris Timmer
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1256.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh Club
Ben Avon over the Rainbow, VDH/ZBrH Col72083, 17.5.11
Velvet Night vom Haus Rosenpracht - Ben Avon Just for the very First Time
Z: M. Westermann, E: Reinhold u. Bärbel Schmellekamp

1257.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh,DCh(VDH),LuxCh,IntCh,BClbCh
Barca van het Melkmeisje, 72139, 28.6.11
Flash Black de la Chapelle aux Arbres - Love Lies From Manchu's Faith
Z: Diana u. Patricia Schmidt, E: Diana Schmidt
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1263.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH,Club),DJCh(VDH,Club)
Rosegarden Zero Risk, VDH/ZBrH COL 73019, 25.4.13, Certi.Champ.fehlt
Ch Heaven can Wait vom Haus Rosenpracht - Ch Rosengarten Xplosive Flame
Z: Birgit u. Deryn u. Claus-Peter Fricke, E: Reinhard u. Heike Tott

1266.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NJK
Gambell van het Melkmeisje, 73443, 11.3.14
Flash Black de la Chapelle aux Arbres - Magic Highland's Golden Summer
Z: Diana u Patricia Schmidt, E: Diana Schmidt
1262. V3
A'Dior Deal With Me, DK14338/2013, 19.7.13, sable
Glenn Blond Du Chemin Des Randonnees - A'Dior Red Hot Ferrari
ZuE: Stina u. John Bjerringgaard Hansen
1258. V4
Blue Label vom Old Tom, VDH/ZBrH Col 73246, 13.8.13, blue merle
Via Milano vom Old Tom - P.Ch.Quality Bounty vom Old Tom
Z: Jolanta Vogt, E: Ulrike Wilke
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1268. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
Malouine's Shahana, NHSB 2687485, 12.1.08, sable und weiß
Fairy Lodge Golden Wonder - Malouine's Chamunda
Z: A. Blommers-Jansen, E: Froukje Zwier-de Jonge
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1270. vsp1
Nalah Blue Of Magic-Memories, VDH/DCC 11219, 23.8.15
Camaro You \Mn Again - Kiss of Magic-Memories
ZuE: Manuela Dittmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1271. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ruby Tuesday vom Adlerwappen, VDH/ZBrH COL74985, 31.3.15, sable-white
Ch Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate - DJCh Jantra vom Adlerwappen
Z: Sylvia Schulze, E: Claudia u. Karl-Heinz Hildebrandt
1279. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Connydream Golden Daylight, VDH/ZBrH COL 74997, 14.2.15, zobel
Lynmead Timeless Affair - Connydream Comeback Forever
ZuE: Karla u. Steffen Schubert
1276. V3
Isera Irana of little Queensland, DCC10925, 23.2.15, sable
Ch Malouine's Dreaming Man - Ch Lady Bayuma of little Queensland
Z: Sybille u. Klaus-Werner Schulz[Miteigentümer], E: Anna-Lisa Schulz
1283. V4
Tiamo's Au Revoir Amour, COL 75003, 25.2.15, blue-merle
Tiamo's Yesterday Yukon - Hibiza des Glaces des Stuarts de Boisbelle
ZuE: Barbara Hansel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1288.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLJCh
Queen in Love of the Loving collies, NHSB 2970937, 22.6.14, sable
Ch Fairy Lodge he will be loved - Love and Kiss of the Loving collies
Z: M van Loo, E: ECJM Baak
1284. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lenßen und Partner Born To Be Wild For A Joyful Living, VDH-DCC10486, 16.5.14, blue-merle
Easy Lover of the Loving Collies - Camaro You'll Be In My Heart
ZuE: Andrea u. Jörg Lenßen
1289. SG3
Ilana van het Melkmeisje, 73852, 9.11.14
Sweet Surender Mister Maundy - Love Lies From Manchu's Faith
Z: Diana u. Patricia Schmidt, E: Diana Schmidt
1286. SG4
Jil of Dirty Booties, VDH-DCC10512, 2.5.14, tricolour
Black Passion von Janinas Heart - Eternal Flame of Dirty Booties
Z: Michael Wirth, E: Sabine Wulf u. Thomas Lenz
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1292.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh
A'Dior Talk About Style, DK01807/2012, 14.1.12
Don Juan du Clos De Windmire - Coco Chanel De La Chapelle Aux Arbres
ZuE: Stina u. John Bjerringgaard Hansen

1295.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(Club,VDH),IntCh,LuxCh,NLCh
Mejola Maid with Class, AL04045001, 29.8.10
Aqualita Class Act with Corydon - Corydon Maid for Mejola
Z: J. White, E: Sandra Schäfer

1293.

V3
DCh(VDH,Club)
Lady Bayuma of little Queensland, DCC 07850, 29.8.09
Glen Morristone's Hope Sweet Love - Fresena's Chantal
Z: Sybille u. Klaus-Werner Schulz[Miteigentümer], E: Anna-Lisa Schulz

1294.

V4
DCh(CfBrh)
Guess of Lowland Green Valley, COL 72875, 23.11.11
Ch Egoiste of Lowlands Green Valley - Ch. V-De-Chanel of Lowlands Green Valley
Z: Laurence Thevenin, E: Karola Opitz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1303. V1
CAC(VDH)
Caterville Candle in the Wind, ZBrH 72440, 19.2.12, sable
Amalie Prince of Love - Caterville Angelique Dreamgirl
ZuE: Angelika Thelen
1296. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Papa Joe's Deep Secret Dakota, COL73327, 14.11.13, sable-white
Enthony Moument's In Soul of Kassiopeia - Lady Xora vom Brüggener-Land
Z: Daniela Jörg Kupke, E: Daniela Kupke

1300.

V3
DJCh
Iloa Blue Silver des Stuarts de Boisbelle, LOF COL PL 1189320, 7.5.13, blue merle
Eros blue Du Chemin des Randonnees - Gracieuse babydoll du Domanie de Jean Vinceanne
Z: Katia Dumont, E: Karla u. Steffen Schubert
1298. V4
A'Dior in A New York Minute, DK10763/2013, 24.5.13, tricolour
Kid Rock Vom Old Tom - Coco Chanel De La Chapelle Aux Arbres
Z: Stina u. John Bjerringgard Hansen, E: Stina u. John Bjerringgaard Hansen
 
Basset Hound
Richter Rolf Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1305. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Beauchasseur Biscotti, ANKC 5100087267, 20.4.15, tricolour
Ch Topsfield-Sanchu Cannoli - Ch Beauchasseur Mustang Sally
Z: Chris Lawrence, E: Marlis Willhöft
1304. SG2
Beauchasseur Midnight Express, VDH 15/095Ü01607, 6.4.15, trcl
Ch Vahhala's Dreamchaser - Ch Bayparque Queen of Swords at Beachasseur
Z: Chris Lawrence, E: Christine Meissner
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1307. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Timpetoes Lewis, VDH 14/00103135, 24.4.14, tricolour
Daddy Douglas v. Grunsven - Timpetoes Zoe
Z: Marlis Willhöft, E: Angelika Meier
1306. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Napoleon of Lufon Royal Pride, NHSB 3000623, 10.11.14
Elliot du Haras de la Vergne - Kato of Lufon Royal Pride
Z: A. de Vadder-van Buggenhout, E: Rinus Versluis
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1309.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH)
Timpetoes Bachelor, VDH 10/0012898, 17.12.10
Geyron's Cinnamon Bear - Timpetoes Stella
Z: M. Willhöft, E: Sabine u. Harald Hurtig

1308.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
NLCh,BCh
George van Hollandheim, NHSB 2979009, 23.4.11
Davinci van Hollandheim - C'est moi van Hollandheim
Z: Carla Gerber, E: Monique Pot
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1310.

V1
CAC(VDH)
SchwK
sw Nubyo Avaleur du Sabre, VDH 14/001Ü03132, 13.1.14
Muh Hopless Sexmachine - sw Pietra BR Lake Park
Z: Feher Etelka, E: Christine Meissner
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1311.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BSg
New Bellecombe Valmont, VDH 14/001Ü03164, 3.4.14, tricolour
Ch Quico Dos Sete Moinhos - Ch Foxglen Feather Your Nest
Z: G. L. Servais u. J. Beare, E: Marlis Willhöft
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1314. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Debra od Casnyre, NHSB 3031397, 9.5.15, tricolour
Hopeless Underground Lover - Ishka Queen’s Hermelin
Z: Zuzana Vesela, E: Monique Pot
1313. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Timpetoes Nice to see you Xenya, VDH 15/09501592, 10.4.15, tricolour
Timpetoes Gadget - Timpetoes X-Mas Xenya
ZuE: Marlis Willhöft
1312. V3
Klara vom Rusteberg, VDH 15/09501598, 11.6.15, tricolour
Timpetoes Bachelor - Carina vom Rusteberg
ZuE: Martina Thüne
1315. SG4
Grasshopper's Hot Toddy, VDH15/00103200, 22.3.15, trcl
Grasshopper's Easy Lover - Grasshopper's Aura Dione
ZuE: Ute Wackermann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1317. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Timpetoes Honey Pie, VDH 13/001 03049, 23.4.13, bicolour
Timpetoes Bachelor - Timpetoes Whammy
Z: Marlis Willhoeft, E: Angelika Meier
 
Bearded Collie
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1319. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Queensberry Dream of Paradise, VDH/ZBrH BEC 25865, 3.5.15, schwarz-weis
Ch Sandauri Russian Bear - Ch Bonny and Clyde's Glamourous Daylight
Z: Ulrike Thölken, E: Andreas Buck
1318. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Philemon Forester, VD/ZBrH BEC 25922, 24.4.15, brown-white
Thymewinds Repertoire - Philemon Pure 'N'Plan
Z: Kerstin Selle, E: Helga u. Rüdiger Bahr
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1322.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Firstprizebears Navaho, LOSH 1151503, 28.9.14, b-w
Ch Firstprizebears Lornegreen - Ch Firstprizebears Gunsmoke
Z: H. P. M. Verelst, E: Daniela Hellwig u. Peter Grammann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1323.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IntCh,DCh(Club,VDH),CZCh
Firstprizebears King Cole, LOSH 1101289, 12.10.11
Ch Firstprizebears Hitchkock - Firstprizebears Havanna
Z: H. Verelst, E: Heike u. Ronny van Bossche
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1324. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Silence Garden's Feivel, VDH/ZBrH BEC 25158, 17.11.13, braun-weiß
Purzel von den Waldgeistern - Tolkien's Dream Galadriel
Z: Elke Koppers, E: Derk Ohlsen
1325. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Ben Beethoven von den Almewiesen, VDH/ZBrH BEC 24680, 27.12.12, schwarz-weiß
Grand Finale Smartness - Spirit of Caledonia Ukulele
Z: Maike Kleinschnittger, E: Izabella Fintzsch
1326. V3
Landlord of Snooper-Paradise, BEC 23576, 8.2.11, schwarz weiß
Heartbreaking Hobo of Snooper-Paradise - Inverness Lady of Snooper-Paradise
Z: Ursula Schulz, E: Ingo Mersmann
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1327.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh,SCh,DKCh
Breaker Choice For Victory, S36023/2007, 21.4.07, blå
No And Then Hole-In-One - Beardmarkeds Named Tequila
Z: A-L Uvenkrans, E: Inger Leppäjoki
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1329. vv1
Winsdale Journey, NHSB 3022243, 12.10.15, braun-weiß
Happy Adventures Hero Diesel - Spirit of Caledonia Very British
Z: J. M. Buster-Van Winsen, E: Maike Kleinschnittger
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1334. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Desire on fun Frozen the ice queen, VDH/ZBrH BEC 25890, 6.5.15, s-w
Dt. Ch. Sandauri Russian Bear - Dt. Ch. Desire on fun Charlize Theron
ZuE: Daniela Hellwig u. Peter Grammann
1332. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Queensberry Daylight in my eyes, VDH/ZBrH BEC 25866, 3.5.15, schwarz-weis
Ch Sandauri Russian Bear - Ch Bonny and Clyde's Glamourous Daylight
ZuE: Ulrike Thölken
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1336. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Vallklanens Armadale Gal, SE31143/2014, 26.4.14, svart
Goonie's Highlander Lad - Breaker Choice For Victory
Z: Inger u. Anna Leppäjoki, E: Inger Leppäjoki
1335. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Jolly Joker's Quite Right, VDH/BCCD 1145, 30.10.14, schwarz-weiß
Scottsdale Original - Jolly Joker's No one like Mercy
Z: Heike Becher, E: Claudia Roßmeisl
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1337.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(Club,VDH)
Desire on fun Charlize Theron, VDH/ZBrH BEC 23641, 1.4.11
Ch Firstprizebears Enfield - Ch Firstprizebears Greenville
ZuE: Daniela Hellwig u. Peter Grammann
 
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1340. vv1
Yasashiikuma Master of Time, CQ 622933, 30.8.15, brindel
Yasashiikuma I Am Not A Number - Yasashiikuma Atehena's Inspiration
Z: Shelley Camm[Miteigentümer], E: Angelika Ludwig
1341. vv2
Major Point Exclusive Jam, RKF 4352242, 16.9.15, brindle
All Trade Passport - Aethwy killer Quenn
Z: N. A. Mayorova, E: Isa Duschinski
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1343. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Waggerland Queue Behind me, ZBrH WCC 1394, 12.7.14, rot eiß
Yasashiikuma Dragon Defender - Waggerland Just Jackie
Z: Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij, E: Angelika Ludwig
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1344. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Duo Penotti V.D. Milligenhof, NHSB 2894710, 25.8.12
Verdidas Gillis To Immes - Let It Be Kiki Keen V.D. Milligenhof
Z: J. Smits, E: Harma Muller Dijk
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1345.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club)
Blondie's Back in Buisness, WCC1180, 29.7.07, brindle
Bobass Aladin - Blondie's Pretty Woman
Z: Kim Vigso Nielson, E: Isa Duschinski
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1347. vv1
Joy Transfer Our Blue Sally, VDH/ZBrH WCC 1355, 12.9.15, blue merle
Joy Transfer Melwyn in Blue - Guinever's Joy Inis-Hir
ZuE: Susanne u. Gerhard Mahler
1346. vsp2
Joy Transfer Phenomenal Phenah, VDH/ZBrH WCC 1370, 18.10.15, tricolour
Ch. Pawcific Signed Sealed Delivered - Joy Transfer Myfanwy
ZuE: Susanne u. Gerhard Mahler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1348. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
What a Wonder v.d. Gigantjes, NHSB 3001717, 18.4.15, brindle point tricolour
Ch. Clovertrails I Walk the Line - Royal Rebbels Alexis
Z: J. E. Alberts, E: F. A. S. Dekker
1349. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Tico Therese von Bokershook, 3023091, 28.5.15, tricolour
Clovertrails I Walk The Line - Olivia von Bokershook
Z: Heiko Delorme, E: Helga Exel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1350.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh
Waggerland Quite Sexy, NHSB 2972935, 12.7.14, rot-weiß
Ch Yasashiikuma Dragon Defender - Ch Waggerland Just Jackie
Z: R. Dijkhorst-Noij, E: R. Wolgem
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1351.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH)
Courtly Brindle Lady Katinka, NHSB 2983993, 31.10.14, brindle
Ch Courtly Brindle Lord Axel - Courtly Brindle Lady Fiona
ZuE: A. C. Dekker-Pilon
1352. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Guinever's Joy Inis-Hir, VDH/ZBrH WCC 1343, 11.11.13, bri.p.tri
Ch Pecan Valley Touch of Darkness - Ch Guinever's Joy Furlan-City
Z: Robinot, E: Susanne u. Gerhard Mahler
1353. V3
Joy Transfer Myfanwy, VDH/ZBrH WCC 1144, 9.12.12, bri.p.tri
Ch Rarebit Blackjack Boyd - Ch Joy Transfer Blue Glenys
ZuE: Susanne u. Gerhard Mahler
 
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Richter Attila Czeglédi, H
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1354. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Daredevils Hunting For Compliments From Staken, WCP 1093, 25.3.15, tricolour
Ch Sandfox Eweknow Eclipse of the Heart - Haywire Hot'n Freaky
ZuE: Danny Reinkehr
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1356. SG1
Heartbreaker Tri From Valhalos Sargas, VDH/ZBrH WCP 1128, 14.9.14
Nireno Luke Skywalker - Nireno Making Mischief
Z: Kristina Kazlauskaite-Greseviciene, E: Lilo Kiel
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1357.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH)
Ginger Elf Bahar, WCP 1132, 27.3.14, rot weiß
Ch Aberlee Leave It To Me - Ch Hillberry Royal Affair
Z: Olga Soboleva, E: Danny Reinkehr
1359. SG2
Corwen's Farmhouse Laycoo, VDH/ZBrH WCP 1103, 4.12.12, tricolour
Lutek Gaucho - Corwen's Farmhouse Hariette
Z: Julia Bastianen, E: Lilo Kiel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1360. SG1
Quo Vadis Lisbeth BOB, VDH/ZBrH WCP 1080, 27.1.15, rot weiß
Corwens Farmhouse Laycoo - Otreks Inspiration
Z: Lilo Kiel, E: Wilhelmine u. Ulrich Weidenhaupt
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1362.

SG1
DJCh(Club,VDH)
Atriaviata for Metunaj, JR 70013, 16.3.14, tricolur
Bolero - Lovely Littel Lollita Gaucho
Z: Filip Kojic, E: Isa Duschinski
 
Border Collie
Richterin R. Ch. M Dijkhorst-Noij, NL
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1364. vv1
Shadow of Mine First Class in Black, VDH/ZBrH BOC 19457, 4.10.15, black-white
Zahid vom Skuddenhof - On my Own U're living the pure
Z: Gabriele Förstermann, E: Silke Wieczorek
1365. vv2
Shadow of mine Emmet Evander, VDH/ZBrH BOC 19452, 1.10.15, chocol.-white-tan
Escalony's Casper in red !. Lord of Las Vegas - On my Own Lili Marlleen
Z: Gabriele Förstermann, E: Karl O. u. Ingrid Fischer
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1371. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Highland Breezes Guns N' Roses, 18755, 6.3.15, black-white
Ch Nahrof Dealer Takes All - Gawain's Ray Of Light
Z: Bianca Müller, E: Florina Regin
1370. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Cimba von der Blitzeiche, VDH/ZBrHBOC 18610, 6.1.15
Zoom ThMoon from Borders Paradise - The Celtic Principal Blue Pearl
Z: Waldemar Wermann, E: Reiner Marowsky
1367. SG3
Grace of Angel's Home Kissed by the Flame, VDH/ZBrH BOC 19000, 21.5.15, black-white
Grace of Angel'Home Daily Joy of Life - Grace of Angel'Home Active Life
Z: Mandy Stein, E: Michaela Behrendt Kwasniewski
1368. SG4
Aki aus dem Bergischen, VDH/ZBrH BOC 18906, 20.4.15, black-white motteld
Dean Kemi - Annie vom Vluyner Land
Z: Bea Wichmann, E: Nicole Bertram
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1374.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh
Never Ending Rhythm That's the one, LOSH, 27.4.14, black & white
Ch Caleykiz I got Rhythm - MCh Eyes of the World Gzenta
ZuE: Catherine Timmermans
1376. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Joyful Doglife ChayMo Heart of Fame, VHD/ZBrH BOC 18027, 28.5.14, black-white
Waveny caught in Time - Flyballdream a Legend of Joy
Z: Birgit Gramatke, E: Susanne Woyczikowski
1378. SG3
Notorious Hulk of Maranns Home, LOSH 1152031, 21.7.14, lilac-tricolour
Geoffrey Go for Gold von der Arche - Life's Magic of Maranns Home
Z: Van den Steen-De Deyne Marnix, E: Jennifer Matyba
1377. SG4
Anthony with a heart full of emotion, BOC 18229, 10.8.14, black-white
Black Norris von den Buschchaoten - Joyful Dog life Barisha
Z: Volker u. Birgit Meyer, E: Birgit u. Andreas Nimführ
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1379.

V1
CAC(VDH)
HWT2
Treemountains Echo of my Heart, BOC 13447, 18.11.09
Kuhaylan's Oz-With Tiger Eyes-Q - On my Own Colleen in Love
Z: Monika Speier, E: Jörg Neve
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1381. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Invincible Power of Dreams Classic Magic, VDH/ZBrH BOC 17742, 16.3.14, schw.-w
All that Jazz from Borders Paradise - Invincible Power of Dreams A Keen Joy
Z: Bettina u. Mathias Berg, E: Klaus Schumacher
1380. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Broadmeadows Avalon, VDH/ZBrH BOC 16347, 13.11.12, s-w
First Black Eagle Tahouka - On My Own Nell Now Or Never
ZuE: Johannes Willwacher
1382. V3
Kayleigh's Half Yellow Face, NHSB 2830270, 9.3.11, zwart-wit
Cinlock Catchword - Sterling Gift
Z: T. Dieterman, E: Gerda Huizingh
1387. V4
Gimli from Spirit of the Highland, VDH/ZBrH BOC 15591, 10.3.12, schwarz-weiß
Monty Soul Desire from Borders Paradise - Amber vom Wolfsnest
Z: Yvette Falk, E: Diana Struwe
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1389.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club)
Sashdan Heaven Can Wait, BOC 12670 ( 3100187711 ), 12.6.07, schwarz weiß
Ch Tazman Trekker O Clan Abby - Sashdan Rising Spirit
Z: Danielle Inverno, E: Bettina Berg
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1391. vv1
crazy and cute Alyth of aerie's creek, VDH/ZBrH BOC REG 1691, 3.10.15, schwarz weiß
Invincible Power of Dreams Classic Jazz - Summer
Z: Ines Rennen, E: Sandra Knips
1390. vv2
Shadow of Mine Ena Elaine, VDH/ZBrH BOC 19454, 1.10.15, chocolate-white
Eskalony's Caspar in red I. Lord of Lasvegas - On my Own Lili Marleen
Z: Gabriele Förstermann, E: Gaby u. Andreas Förstermann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1401. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Invincible Power of Dreams Daily Temptation, BOC 19070, 19.6.15, schwarz weiß
Flash N' Thunder from Borders Paradise - Ch Invincible Power of Dreams A Keen Joy
Z: Bettina u. Matthias Berg, E: Bettina Berg
1396. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Fell this Moment vom Windecker Land, VDH/ZBrH BOC 19141, 6.7.15, s-w
Maybic Golden Slumbers - A Beautiful Mind vom Windecker Land
Z: Nicola Vorländer, E: Dietmar Niemeyer
1399. SG3
Borders At Work Súil, NHSB 3004253, 12.5.15, blue merle
Borders At Work Sean - Borders At Work Floss
Z: Wiet van Dongen, E: Renate Hilger
1400. SG4
Flyland Never Stop Narnia, LV-35653/15, 20.2.15, chocolate-merle
Eiri Greme Ray - Lista Bella
Z: Svetlana Kreslina, E: Imke Niewöhner
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1404.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,Club)
Birenhof's One to Love, BOC18046, 1.6.14, schwarz-weiß
Maybic Golden Slumbers - Ch Birkenhof's Morning Glory
Z: Pia Luzius u. Siebert, E: Pia Luzius
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1405.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh
Little Soul From Forever Clever, NHSB 2934983, 14.8.13
Sashdan Smokin Joe - Lady Of Soul From Forever Clever
Z: GAM van Heugten, E: Laura van Heugten
1406. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
First Lady from Quan and Avy's Home, VDH/ZBrH BOC 14376, 20.10.10
Ch Borderline Country Tempest - Ch Black Magic from Quan and Avy's Home
Z: Dr. Kerstin Loewenherz, E: Anne Knoblauch
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1408.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
HWT 1
Born in Blessed Hands vom Soester Land, BOC 17117, 19.7.13
Treemountains Echo of my Heart - All about you v.d. Floretty Hof
ZuE: Jörg Neve
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1412. V1
CAC(VDH)
Birkenhof's Mysterious Girl, VDH/ZBrH BOC 14833, 22.4.11, slate-white
Borderline Country Justinboots - Borderline Country Xanadu
Z: Pia Luzius u. Eckhard Siebert[Miteigentümer], E: Richard Birkenstock u. Birgitt Huber-Birkenstock
1414. SG2
Believe in the Succsess aressting Ella, VDH ZBrH BOC 17290, 24.9.13, s-w
Muk - Toskana Sunshine vom Beutenhof
Z: Torben Janke, E: Christina Kuko
1411. SG3
Before sunrise vom Soester Land, VDH/ZBrH BOC 17115, 19.7.13, schwarz-weiß
Treemountains Echo of my Heart - All about you v. d. Floretty Hof
Z: Jörg Neve, E: Andrea Lewis
1410. SG4
Silver, NHSB 2923545, 6.5.13, black white tan
Llangadog Gary - Llanfarian Silver
Z: Serge van der Zweep, E: Sarah Suer
 
Sheltie (Shetland Sheepdog)
Richterin R. Ch. M Dijkhorst-Noij, NL
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1415. vv1
Dandlewood Boom Boom Shake The Room, NHSB 3019824, 25.9.15, sable and white
Ch Lythwood Sundealer - Lundecock's Keep Your Knickers On
Z: Xander van Ulsen[Miteigentümer], E: Jasper van Ulsen
1417. vv2
Arona Tiki Ngahuru, NHSB 3013525, 28.7.15, sable-white
Rannerdale Oliver Twist - Romanoc Kiwi Made
Z: M. A. C. W. Bruers, E: Anne Marie Brouwer
1418. vv3
Black Magic of wonderful smile, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24477, 29.7.15, tricolour
Ch. Skipper Scott v.'t Maartenshuis - Happiness'n Joy of Silver Shadow
ZuE: Beate u. Norbert Wichmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1419. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Galileo z Dáblovy Studánky, 3011565 imp, 2.3.15, tri-colour
Rannerdale Ringmaster - Optima z Dáblovy Studánky
Z: Mlada Svobodová, E: Wia Munting-Bos
1423. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Secret Mystery Indian Fire, NHSB 2991551, 15.1.15, sable
Secret Mystery for Someone Special - Secret Mystery Another Part of Me
ZuE: EA/P van Nijen
1422. SG3
Floyd von der Sheltieban.de, SHE 24164, 16.1.15, tricolour
Ch Dino Marino de Casa Wolveson - Little Marilu 1. Lady of Lasvegas
Z: Silke Dirkes, E: Christin Lögering
1420. SG4
Feije Fan 'E Keningsdjip, NHSB 2992679, 21.1.15, sable-white
Dawnville Kruise Kontrol - Mukiwa's You'll be in my heart
Z: C. Schwering-De Voogd, E: Anne Marie Brouwer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1426. V1
CAC(VDH)
Eros von der Sheltieban.de, SHE 23867, 4.5.14, blue merle
Ch Warlock's Favour vom Ohmtalteufel - Blue von der Sheltieban.de
Z: Silke Dirkes, E: Christin Lögering
1425. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Herdabout Heart Held Hostage, VDH/ZBrH/SHE 24520, 18.6.14, tricolour
Ch Herdabout Watts Of Fun - Gah Hereabout U Can Fly U. Can Fly
Z: Kellie Whiteside, E: Marlies Entian
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1429.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh
Heathers Hill King Kinkies Ike, NHSB : 2928949, 21.6.13
Lavika Time Will Tell At Milesend - Ch Heathers Hill Queen Peppers Kinki
ZuE: Mieke de Koning-van Riet

1430.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh
Little-Aengus Casey of Queensland, NHSB 2868479, 6.11.11
Ch South'n Whites I'm Your Man - Ch Little-Uhura in Gold of Queensland
Z: Y. Bartelt, E: Debbie Brussaard
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1431.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,JW,BeneluxJW
Windcrest Perfect Match, 2969800, 15.2.14
Ch Lundecock Brig O Doon - Ch Windcrest On the Move
Z: Carin Akesson, E: Marion ten Cate

1435.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh,DCh(VDH)
Ch. South'n Whites I'm Your Man, NHSB 2709366, 17.6.08, soble
Ch Gwensigor's Hey I'm a Major Too - Hjalte's Skerlad Selene
Z: D. van Beest, E: Debbie Brussaard

1432.

V3
DCh
Elmo van Tjariet, 2851706, 23.8.11, sable-wit
Secret Mystery Legend of the Fall - Wendelmoet van Tjariet
ZuE: Wia Munting-Bos
1438. SG4
Major ze Zlaté hvezdy, VDH SSCD 2586, 8.2.14, blue-merle ohne tan
Lakewood N Belmar's Eddy - Naomi ze Zlaté hvezdy
Z: Dana Tukova, E: Reinhild Stockhorst
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1441. vv1
Arona Tiki Raumati, NHSB 3013528, 28.7.15, sable & white
Ch Rannerdale Oliver Twist - Romanoc Kiwi Made
ZuE: Marjolein Bruers
1442. vv2
Idisi van Tjariet, 3020822, 4.10.15, sable-wit
Light My Fire Amoreno - Gwendoline van Tjariet
ZuE: Wia Munting-Bos
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1449. SG1
Fussel vom Schloß Ramstedt, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24266, 8.3.15, d'sable-white
Xanthos vom Schloß Ramstedt - Jala vom Schloß Ramstedt
Z: Gerriet u. Sarah Rosenbohm, E: Birgit Huter
1445. SG2
Angelique of wonderful smile, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24112, 20.11.14, zobel-weiß
Ch Happy Harley vom Erkelenzer Land - Bente unter den hohen Birken
ZuE: Beate u. Norbert Wichmann
1446. SG3
Sheepdog's Gallery Happiness, SSCD 2800, 7.5.15, tricolour
Sheepdog's Gallery Ask For Me - Green Pardise Native Beauty
Z: Katharina Loschke, E: Bettina Gründel
1447. SG4
Excited Blackbean with eager to work, VDH/ZBrH SHE 24128, 22.11.14, tricolour
Befana Befana vom Schafhügel - A little Peanut with eager to work
ZuE: Tobias Wüst
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1453.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh
Heathers Hill Queen Bibbers Rosi, NHSB : 2989429, 25.12.14, sable en wit
Mohnesee Dreamboat - Heathers Hill Queen Kinkies Bibber
ZuE: Mieke de Koning-van Riet
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1454.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh
Lundecock's Keep Your Knickers On, NHSB 2962568, 4.5.13, sable and white
Ch Tachnamadra The Designer - Daisyway Betty Lou
Z: Johnny Andersson, E: Jasper van Ulsen

1457.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh
Morning Star the Tender Tempest, NHSB 2956772, 8.3.14, sable en wit
Ch Excellent Choice Zoom the Moon - Lucky Kaitlyn the Tender Tempest
ZuE: Janneke van Rijn Molenkamp

1456.

V3
DJCh
Little-Golden Gigi of Queensland, VDH SSCD 2052, 2.6.13, zw
Ch. Excellent Choice Such is Life - Ch Little-Golden Uhura of Queensland
ZuE: Yvonne Bartelt
1455. V4
Romanoc Kiwi Made, NHSB 2902178, 14.3.12, sable & white
Romanoc Raise The Petard - CH Romanoc Merri-Maid
Z: RJ u. PL Richards, E: Marjolein Bruers
 
Weißer Schweizer Schäferhund
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1461. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Diabolo vom Durbuscher Forst, VDH/RWS Reg.07/0621, 22.9.07, 276096900267030
Odin Calo of the Heart of Lothian - Eijka vom Durbuscher Forst
ZuE: Elke Schmudde
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1463. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Kees Caesey of Haely's Future, NHSB G2-3009359, 18.6.15, 528140000617651
Lucifer's Fighter vom Sutumer Grund - Caesey Heidi of Edelweiss Blossems
Z: J. Dozeman, E: Gretel Dozeman
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1464.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
DCh(RWS,VDH),ESg,BSg,VDH-JSg
Uncle 'Sam' vom Sutumer Grund, VDH/RWS12/1702, 12.2.12
Ch Kentalo vom Sutumer Grund - Ch Vajra Diamont of Haely's Future
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Manuela u. Nina Bortel

1465.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
JPCh
Conen vom Sutumer Grund, VDH RWS 13/2012, 28.7.13
Kentano vom Sutumer Grund - Viva la Vie of the Wolves Home
Z: M. Bortel, E: Kuniyoshi Shinden
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1466. V1
CAC(VDH)
Fynn vom Donnersberger Land, VDH/RWS 14/2226, 30.3.14, 276096909287324
Ciaro vom Donnersberger Land - Vivienne Pretty of Healy's Future
Z: Marion Blasius, E: Renate Nerz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1468. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Juna vom Sutumer Grund, VDH/RWS15/2387, 5.3.15, 276094100199967
Ch Luzifers Fighter vom Sutumer Grund - Ch Mia vom Lützelbacher Land
ZuE: Manuela Bortel
1469. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Just Amazing Xoennie of Haely's Future, G-2-2993750, 8.2.15, 528140000589897
Chariz Z Blatenskyck Luk - Xoennie of Haely's Future
Z: M. C. Dozeman-van Burk, E: DJ van Hunen
1467. SG3
Komtess Kimani vom Sutumer Grund, VDH RWS 15/2464, 2.5.15, 276094100204578
Xeno vom Sutumer Grund - Vajra Diamont of Haely's Future
Z: Manuela Bortel, E: Monika Liegmal
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1470. SG1
Capri von der Alsterperle, VDH/RWSReg.14/2294, 16.7.14, 276096907055472
Diabolo vom Durbuscher Forst - abby-Lou like a Pearl in the Sun
ZuE: Sabine Weier
1471. SG2
Kayleigh vom Niehuser See, VDH RWS 14/2288, 30.6.14, 276093400569406
Luzifer's Fighter vom Sutumer Grund - Havanna vom Niehuser See
Z: Anika Timm, E: Monika Liegmal
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1472. SG1
Bernina Joy of white Companions, VDH/RWSReg.11/1589, 22.6.11, 276098102980430
Mad Max vom Sutumer Grund - Dèjá of white Energy
Z: Andrea Meyers, E: Verena Lipstädt
 
Bobtail (Old English Sheepdog)
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1474. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Enzo vom Goitzschesee, VDH/DOESC D15012, 30.4.15, blau,grau, weiß
Ch Shaggy Blue Bob Gere is George - Ch Anastacia vom Goitzschesee
Z: B. Schulz u. R. Schulz-Lorenz, E: Sabine Bittner
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1475.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
EuJSg
Macoes Aspen, PKR.I-76792, 17.7.14, white-blue
Kassenknuller a.d. Elbe-Urstromtal - Aryakas Nephelee
ZuE: Dorota Bodzioch
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1476.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,DCh
Jethro Tull of Padirac, NHSB 2836822, 24.4.11
Ch. Brinkley Barnaby - I Am of Padirac
ZuE: Ria van der Wal
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1477.

V1
CAC(VDH)
EuJSg,WJSg
Nochmal aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, LOSH 1142207, 19.4.14, sw
Muh Justbecause aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal - Flashlight aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
Z: C. Verelst, E: Heike u. Ronny van Bossche
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1479. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Melleonär's Chique de LaLa, VDH/DOESC D15042, 8.7.15
Argovian Livin on Love - Sweet Expressions Q-tie Pie
ZuE: Marion Bekkötter
1478. SG2
Babette von den Bayern Bobby's, VDH DOESC D14050, 22.11.14, schwarz-weiß
Shaggy blue Bob's Rebel Yell - O'Lala Modry Kanon
Z: Renate Kalchschmid, E: Anke Marzinzik-Weiß
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1480.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh,LuxCh,DkCh
Niedersachsen's Pride It's Sunshine Ivy, NHSB 2938916, 14.5.13
Ch Blue Point From home of Crazy Fire - Ch Niedersachsen's Pride Give'n take
Z: H. Englich, E: Paul u. Annemarie Philips
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1481. SG1
MMelleonär's Beloved of Sweet Expressions, VDH/DOESC D13026, 1.11.13
Ch Zottel's No Biz Like Showbiz - Ch Sweet Expressions Q-tie Pie
ZuE: Marion Bekkötter
 
Foxterrier (glatthaarig)
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1482. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Aramis vom Wildpark, 15 1163, 14.7.15, 276098106037623
Belfox Eskimo - Blondie v. d. Bismarckquelle
Z: Astrid u. Robert Simpson u. Hajo Stoffers, E: Astrid u. Robert Simpson
1483. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
O'Conner v. d. Bismarckquelle, 15 1057, 17.2.15, 276097202413568
Ch Absolutely Superstitious - Ch Aggi v. d. Bismarckquelle
ZuE: Axel Möhrke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1488. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Oona v. d. Bismarckquelle, 15 1059, 18.2.15, 276097202224209
Ch Absolutely Superstitious - Ch Aggi v. d. Bismarckquelle
ZuE: Axel Möhrke
1485. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Yoxella Was Not Was De Larosa, AS02447804, 22.5.15, 981000006762943
Absolutel Y Superstitious - Zlotty de la Rosa With Yoxella
Z: JM Griffiths, E: Bernhard Brunken
1487. V3
Insa v. Borbach, 151052, 22.3.15, 276098200073944
Vince v. Silvertbach - Baffy v. Borbach
ZuE: Petra Willeke
1486. SG4
Nugget's Leary, DFZB 151139, 26.6.15, 276098106077287
Ch O'Charly von der Bismarckquelle - Ignite van Grauland
ZuE: Sandra Schuster
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1489.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BJSg,JCh
Jes v. d. Bismarckquelle, 14 1263, 6.11.14, 276096907082907
Ch Residenset's Private Pose of Toofox - Riete v. d. Bismarckquelle
ZuE: Axel Möhrke
 
Foxterrier (drahthaarig)
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1490. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Herbie v. Borbach, 144183, 3.7.14, 276098200025044
Ch Taylor v. Borbach - Amy v. Borbach
ZuE: Petra Willeke

1491.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh
Dario of Assuming Arabesque, NHSB 3016737, 26.7.14, 688038000031765
Danfox Fernando - Zara of Assuming Arabesque
Z: S. Bakajic, E: R. M. Agterberg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1493. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dailo's Benedicta, NHSB 2999500, 30.3.15, 528140000609235
Ch Agria Unlimited - Brocolitia who me
ZuE: R. M. Agterberg
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1494.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(Club,VDH)
Foxomania Belle of the Ball, DFZB 14-4311, 2.12.14, 276097202434525
Alkinra Gotta Go - JCh Foxhaus Folk Melody
ZuE: Alexandra Terboven
 
Barbet
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1495.

SG1
DJCh
Juno da Capo, 064-2014, 7.10.14, braun
Quaciendas Nubie Aqua-Aura - Grace da Capo
Z: Illo Pietsch, E: Dr. Michael Lucas
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1496.

SG1
AP
Garfield von der Leibrücke, NHSB 2869772, 31.1.12
Quaciendas Chouffe Cristaline - Babaloo v. d. Leibrücke
Z: Henk Hilbink, E: Sylvia Golbeck
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1497. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Barbedoux Pomerol Grand Cru, NHSB 2953394, 4.2.14
Cooper Du Pre De Redy - Barbedoux Carrera Classique
Z: B. L Waller Rengelink, E: Jan Greven
 
Cão de agua Português
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1498. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Boa Felicidade Diamante, VDH 15/117 00653, 25.4.15, schwarz
Aviators Tribute To A Bygone Era - Sunshine Of My Life Da Pedra Da Anixa
Z: Angelika Ebenig, E: Silke Hirtz-Schmidt
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1499.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,LuxCh,GBZCh,MACh,ICh,IntCh,BCh
Patriot's Life In The Fast Lane, NHSB 2907059 imp USA, 27.9.11
C-Lion's Sequel To The Ring - Patriot's Whatever Floats Your Boat
Z: Kathy Maguire, E: Ilona Griffioen-van Beek
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1501.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,LuxJCh
Casa Hoya's My Style, NHSB 2961279, 7.4.14, black&white
Patriot's Life In The Fast Lane - Casa Hoya's Makes Ya Giggle
ZuE: Ilona Griffioen-van Beek

1500.

V2
oA
BJSg
Harringay's Avatar, VDH/12/11700412, 15.12.12, schw
Cdamostos Piet - Euryantha Malopea Mokry Bandita
Z: Ch. u. D. Nimeyer, E: Claudia Saida
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1502. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Go and win Georgia on my mind, VDH13/11700432, 27.1.13, schwarz
Questars let the sun shine go and win - Abadessans bells n whistles
Z: Silke Hirtz Schmitz, E: Kathrin Heekenjan
 
Kooikerhondje
Richterin Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1503. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG2
Heartbreaker Jonny von Chicostein, VDH/DCK15/1621461, 11.6.15
Arie von der Spessartrose - Yuma-Mandra von Chicostein
ZuE: Monika Dassinger
1504. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Tutlik's Benjii von Haiblik, DK19071/2014, 29.10.14, weiß mit roten platten
Qunack's Favor Mr Moustache - Jikke Jolien V.D Zwarte Bellen Hoev
Z: Tina Paulin, E: Tina Halbhuber
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1506. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Cooper Youri vom Gollerweiher, VDH/DCK 14/162 1326, 10.7.14, rot-weiß
Manusia's Youri - Benja Heidi vom Stetteritz
Z: Marion Greiffenstein, E: Stefanie Hecker

1507.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh
Qunack's Favor Lyckan Lucky Luc, NHSB 2976930, 25.8.14, wit met rode platen
Anthony von der Spessartrose - Cirtap's Hertogin Habibi van Qera-L
Z: A. Straaijer, E: Hans Vosse
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1508.

SG1
NLJCh,NLCh
Terra Doma's Lepidus Lajos Mare, NHSB 2892259, 21.7.12
Maxi-Casper van de Euregio - Terra Doma's Docilis Caela Mare
Z: M. Scheffer-de Vries, E: Hans Vosse
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1510. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Qunack's Favor Mr Moustache, NHSB 2921520, 22.4.13
Qunack's favor verily vesper - Byondra van camelot's polderzicht
Z: A. Straaijer, E: Astrid Straaijer u. Riekie Gijsbers
1509. SG2
Aron, NHSB 2950286, 4.1.14, weiß mit roten platten
Qunack's Favor Yentlguy Yoker - Lonka Rayka von Doralyteira
Z: Duwie Rutten, E: Tina Halbhuber
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1511. vsp1
Lovemix Lucky Liska, SE54282/2015, 24.9.15, weiß braun
Lovemix Find Me Solo - Alea
Z: Madelene Stolth-Elmertoft, E: Jenny-Nadine Stegink
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1512. SG1
Coco 'vom Löninger Hasetal', VDH/DCK 15/162 1434, 24.4.15, weiß-rot
Anthony 'von der Spessartrose' - Manusia's Angel-Lobke
ZuE: Ludger Wendt
1513. SG2
Amy Bina von der Rohlmanns Weide, VDH/DCK 15/162 1430, 21.4.15
Aither Bela Z Letne - Barbarina Imandra vom Kooikerbeis
Z: Lisa Holzapfel, E: Dr. Klaus u. Lisa Holzapfel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1516.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh
Bambi v. d. Ambershoeve, 2964487, 5.5.14, wit met rode platen
Sinn Sissel v. d. Zwarte Bellenhoeve - Amber's Superstar v. d. Toetesteijn
ZuE: Mieke Verschure

1517.

SG2
NLJCh
Luna, NHSB 2985723, 12.11.14, weiß mit rote platen
Carlo van het Beloken Land - Bella
ZuE: Carla Wieringa
1515. SG3
Krista Rubina v.d. Rasta Hoeve, NHSB 2973216, 28.6.14, weiß m.mantel
Manusia's Boris - Christa Scharlte v.d. Rasta Hoeve
Z: Marian Brandwijk, E: Renate Hegerath
1514. SG4
Gitla vom Torfmoorsee, VDH/DCK 14/162 1373, 1.12.14
Ultimo von Chicostein - Isabeau Equinoxe von Jomarquiteira
ZuE: Angelika Bachmann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1519.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BCh
Manusia's Yitske-Ghita, NHSB 2930279, 4.7.13
Manusia's Valko-Sara - Yitske
ZuE: Evelien Bogers-Embrechts
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1521. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Inge Imogen van de Zwarte Bellen Hoeve, 2954802, 13.2.14
Lente Lucas van de Zwarte Bellen Hoeve - Loïs Loesje van de Zwarte Bellen Hoeve
Z: MH Kleinjan, E: Janneke Broeksteeg
1520. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Alexia v. d. Ambershoeve, 2885690, 9.6.12, wit met rode platen
Aybo - Amber's Superstar v. d. Toetesteijn
ZuE: Mieke Verschure

1522.

SG3
NLJCh,BJCh,LuxJCh,EuJSg
Ammervill's Lady Flori Future, NHSB 963654, 22.4.14
Qunack's Favor Yentleguy Yoker - Ammervill's Lady Ashley
ZuE: Diny de Wit
 
Australian Shepherd
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1523. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Jaybird's Smile Of Shawnee's Home, VDH/CASD 07/0068, 28.2.07, blue merle c-w
Ch Kinrings I Am All That - Ch Sheep's Kin Know Tales
Z: Petra Rosenberger, E: Ulrike Heckhoff
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1525. SG1
Östra Greda Come As You Are, DK07824/2015, 10.2.15, bluemerle and white
Ninebark Wish Come True - Meet Myown Ruthless Raven
Z: Gisli Omarsson, E: Helle Green
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1526. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ticolana's One in a Million, LOSH 1155448, 10.1.15, blue merle
Jess's Loving You - Risingstar's Black Diva for Ticolana
ZuE: Priscilla van Strydonck

1527.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Club)
Cool-Paws Amazing Sir Valentine, VDH/CASD 14/0105R, 1.5.14, red bi
Mill Creek's Night Flight - Sportdream's Buddy Star on 4 Paws
Z: Sandra u. Martin Balkow, E: Julia Schnitzler
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1528.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Rusty II, CASD 11/0016R, 3.1.08
k. A. - k. A.
Z: k. A., E: Sandra Balkow

1529.

SG2
NLCh
Dailo's Love is All Around, 2877732, 7.4.12
Dailo's Lunar Eclipse - Ch Alnairs Platinum Edition
ZuE: R. M. Agterberg
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1534. V1
CAC(VDH)
Talisman Stare Down, VDH/CASD 14/0146, 9.5.14
Ch Ragtimes Surefire Entourage - Ch Talisman E'Puss in Boots
Z: Katrin Hasper[Miteigentümer], E: Andreas u. Finn Heckhoff

1533.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh,BJCh
Jess's Never Say No, NHSB 2991828, 24.4.14, red merle
Ch Kinring's Napoleon - Ch Earth Little Brown De Loree Des Charmois
Z: Lindsay u. Jeanet de Paauw, E: Rianne van Tiggelen
1532. V3
Ticolana's Mister Red, LOSH 1130315, 5.7.13, red tri
Ch Kinring's Napoleon - Diadora de Vanikoro
Z: Priscilla van Strydonck, E: Koen van Sweeveldt
1530. SG4
Wildsong's Midnight Dream by Yankee Doodle, CASD 12/0122, 5.4.12, black w
Krossfire Doodle Dandy of Po - Goldcrest Pretty Little Ditty
Z: Silvia Heitmann, E: Birgit Rieger
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1537.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(VDH,Club),NLCh
Talisman A' Coco Chanel, CASD 07/0317, 1.9.07, red merle
Bayshore Red White And Blue - Talisman Puppet On A String
Z: Katrin Hasper, E: Anne Windheim
1536. 2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
Kimberley, 12/00367R, 27.11.05, ret tri
k. A. - k. A.
Z: k. A., E: Sandra Balkow
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1538. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Heavenly Stars My Eyes Adore You, NHSB 2998934, 29.3.15, blue merle
Ch Northbay Vulcan No Nonsense - Ch Heavenly Stars Cuz I Can
ZuE: Rianne van Tiggelen
1540. SG2
Amy from the Baltic Beach, CASD 15/0170, 28.6.15, red c-w
Fetch Medvedi Tlapa - Be Lady of Stork Hieghlands
ZuE: Bärbel Pohl
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1544.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
World Hope 2015 NOJW,DJCh(VDH)
Somom's Sudden Mist, DK08954/2015, 24.9.14, blue merle
Ch Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum - Ch Sheep's Kin Heat Wave
Z: Sophie Bernier u. Catherine Poitras, E: Pernille Jakobsen

1542.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(CASD),ROCh,BCh
Cool-Paws Amazing Shooting Star, VDH/CASD 14/0107R, 1.5.14
Mill Creek's Night Flight - Sportdream's Buddy Star on 4 Paws
ZuE: Sandra u. Martin Balkow

1543.

SG3
DJCh
Dailo's Thinking Out Of The Box, NHSB 2982352, 14.10.14, blue merle
Ch Dailo's Black Label - Dailo's Pocket Full of Sunshine
ZuE: R. M. Agterberg
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1545.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(VDH)
Talisman Never Change A Winning Team, CASD 12/0428, 26.9.12
Ch Talisman A Dolce& Gabbana - Legacy Don't Forget Me
Z: Katrin Hasper, E: Anne Windheim
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1548. V1
CAC(VDH)
Flaming Angels What's [email protected], VDH/CASD 14/0184, 17.4.14, black c-w
Trulyawesome Flirtation - Country Girl From The Wild Bandits
Z: Brigitte Losert, E: Stefanie Keilmann
1546. SG2
Talisman Public Viewing, VDH/CASD 13/0127, 23.4.13, blue merle c-w
Risingstar USA of Crystal Lake - Talisman E' Puss in Boots
Z: Katrin Hasper, E: Rafaela Palme
1549. SG3
Happy Twist OZ des Costys Du Tomberg, LOF 35219/6067, 29.7.12, blacktri
Exklusive-Light-Ning des Costys Du Tomberg - Equidia Grand Prix Coupé Du Monde
Z: Iris Saberly, E: Angelika Wohlnick
1547. SG4
Coconut Kiss from the BossHoss Farm, VDH/CASD 14/0084, 4.4.14, red merle w-c
High Mountain Dancefever - Just like a Dream of Shawnees Home
Z: Peter John, E: Dominique Sewing
 
Groenendael (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1550. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Krazy Mr Mambo of Dark Brightness, NHSB 2674334, 4.10.07
Danko Marajuyo - X-Otic Yinta of Dark Brightness
Z: A. Gelauf, E: Ineke Wunnink
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1552. V1
CAC(VDH)
Marauder in Black z Kovarny, CMKU/BOG/7193/14, 14.5.14, schwarz
Fly des Pistes Noires - Vaori Waikiki Black z Kovarny
Z: Hana Pisarcikova, E: Stephanie Wolff

1551.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH)
Dario de Geracao Nova, DKBS 14GR6187, 18.8.14, schwarz
Artos von Calruna - Angelina de Geracao Nova
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Haike Peglow
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1553.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLCh,BW
Troy de Bruine Buck, 2904322, 10.11.12
Apache de la Douce Plaine - Vega de Bruine Buck
Z: Fam. T. Roozen, E: Bianca Eisema
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1554.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JCh
Black Blade z Kovarny, CMKU/BOG/5228/11, 16.3.11, schwarz
Once More Black z Kovarny - Eclaire Black z Kovarny
Z: Hana Pisarcikova, E: Stephanie Wolff
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1555. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Abiogénesis Calea, VDH 13/07101107, 14.7.13
Giacomo vom Philippshof - Dolcevita dell'Alta Via
ZuE: H.-J. Fischer u. Martina Matzner
 
Malinois (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1556. vv1
Kvina's One Great Crusader, NO 30755/16, 20.10.15
Revloch Yesterday - Mylady V.D. vaardekenshoeve
Z: Alyn Hunsbedt Johansen, E: Andrea Rother
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1558. SG1
Cooper vom Bökenhoff, VDH/DKBS 15ML6310,, 29.6.15
Iggor van de Duvetorre - Aimée vom Bökenhoff
Z: Henning Döscher, E: Birgit Landwehr
1557. SG2
Daxus, JR 73285 Mn, 15.12.14, rot-maske
Bill vom Kaisertor - Quo Vadis Canis Betsi
Z: Filip Kojic, E: Andreas Juche
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1559.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
EuJSg
Jam Session dei Baci di Dama, 08883/15, 13.10.14, fauve
Hunter van den Vaardekenshoeve - Lazulli du Hameau St. Blaise
Z: Paolo Marcoz, E: Louise Egdal
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1563.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
EuJSg
Khemyro's Angel Wings, NHSB 2972576, 10.7.14, ros gevlamd
Ch Alcosetha's Fagonaute - Evita of the Beautiful Black One
Z: M. Suring, E: J. W. van Diest-Adams
1562. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Belgian Tigers Haylee, VDH/BSD 14ML0243, 12.9.14, fauve
Haakon vom Parchimer Land - J.lo de l'origine de faucon rouge
Z: Heike Johannsen, E: Katja Drolshagen
 
Tervueren (Belgischer Schäferhund)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1565. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Glimbi's Hero v.Raindrops, NHSB 3015237, 30.4.15, fauve
Ch Flammeus Lord Koenigsegg - Continental's Raindrops From Roxie
Z: K. Breukelman, E: H. L. Versnel
1566. SG2
Flint de la fureur de la Perle noir, VDH/DKBS14TV6213, 27.11.14
Bruno de la fureur de la perle noir - Finja von der Feldstiege
Z: Kerstin Kisielewicz, E: Angela Coenen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1567.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Paddington vom Egelschütz, VDH/DKBS 14TV6159, 23.8.14, fauve
Fandango Du Bos Du TOT - Mona-Lisa vom Egelschütz
Z: Wilhelm u. Bianca Hoogen, E: Dirk Brand
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1568.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH,DKBS),LuxCh,IntCh
ER Montego Blue vom Egelschütz, DKBS 12TV5582, 8.1.12
Fledder di Scottatura - Kessy vom Egelschütz
Z: Wilhelm u. Bianca Hoogen, E: Doris Herkenhoff
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1569.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh
Ontario Blue vom Egelschütz, DKBS 13TV5980, 4.9.13, fauve
Diego de la Prairie de la Sommerau - Kessy vom Egelschütz
Z: Wilhelm u. Bianca Hoogen, E: Doris Herkenhoff
1570. SG2
Meylo von der Feldstiege, VDH/DKBS 13TV5790, 4.1.13
High Clearings Hjuma - Djamila-Joy von der Feldstiege
Z: Martina Albersmann, E: Andrea Rother
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1571. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Pari von Eitzum, VDH/BSD14TV0335, 29.12.14, rot-braun
Jay Dark von Eitzum - Shirockys Phila
Z: Frauke Fiebich, E: Andreas Niggemeier
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1572. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Daya de Geracao Nova, DKBS 14TV6191, 18.8.14, sable
Atos von Calruna - Angelina de Geracao Nova
Z: Angela Moritz, E: Ursula Sturm
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1576. SG1
Britt V.Haika's Huus, NHSB 2972983, 15.7.14, rosgevlamd en zwart masker
Preston de Bruine Buck - Helisah v,t'Guitpad
ZuE: Mevr. C. Piëst van Wijngaarden
 
Bouvier des Flandres
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1577. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Lord from the Dogsfarm, NHSB 2994694, 25.1.15
Freedom from the Dogsfarm - Handsome from the Dogsfarm
Z: H. E. Zwoferink, E: J. Iske
1578. SG2
My-Bro von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 15/40, 19.4.15, gestromt
Jaymz Lynn v. Rhjn en Ijsselland - Corvetta Bouvi-Buzi
Z: Christa Huffenbach, E: Sarah Jans
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1579. V1
CAC(VDH)
Alec Vanyah off Cenayda's Home, NHSB 2991819, 20.1.15
Cadillac Bouvi-Buzi - Vanyah-Yennah v.h. Boeffie's Home
ZuE: Veronique Steenbergen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1581.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,NCh,DKCh,FinCh,BCh,LuxCh,IntCh
Laroz-Unique v-d Vanenblikhoeve, 2850649, 14.8.11
Ch Chotan-Abissha off the Eurisever - Unique-Geske v/d Vanenblikhoeve
Z: H. Bruintjes-Schaap u. W. Visser, E: H. Bruintjes-Schaap

1580.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH),GerW,BSg(A)
Grey Tetis Handsome Madoxx, UKU0153602, 30.1.13
MultiCh Hancock de la Luna vom Cantrikihof - Ch Grey Tetis Alfa Aurora
Z: G. Kalinichenko, E: Silvia Abeling
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1582.

V1
CAC(VDH)
IPO 1
Loup Garou du Grand-Bijou, VDH-DBC 10/131, 16.11.10
Quiman von der Binger Höh - Bille du Grand-Bijou
Z: Susanne Schmitz, E: Sabine Folke
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1584. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Gerson Cheryline v. d. Kuststrook, NHSB 2904836, 10.11.12
Khane Monza v. Dafzicht - Cheryline Bibi v. d. Kuststrook
Z: J. J. van Staden-de Mooy, E: J. J. Lagas-Bosman
1585. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lord Zausel von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 14/29, 17.12.14, gestromt
Tyson Balou v.'t Wie Dach-ie - Icey de la Luna vom Cantrikihof
ZuE: Christa Huffenbach
1583. SG3
Vince-Indy van het Boeffieshome, NHSB 2966258, 16.5.14, gestroomd
Roy-Bella van de Kralenhoeve - Ytske van het Boeffieskamp
Z: K. M. van Nus, E: Maaike Pijlman
1586. SG4
Leo-Icey von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 14/25, 17.2.14, gestromt
Tyson Balou v.'t Wie Dach-ie - Icey de la Luna vom Cantrikihof
Z: Christa Huffenbach, E: Dagmar Weck
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1589. vv1
Orca van de Maesbouviers, LOSH beantragt, 5.10.15, schwarz
Buster van de Wijde Polder - Lester
Z: Luc Maes u. Karin Sterck, E: Sabine Folke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen

1592.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
AmstJW
Xena-Funny v/d Vanenblikhoeve, 2985264, 6.11.14, brindle
Ch Laroz-Unique v/d Vanenblikhoeve - Ch Funny-Loes v/d Vanenblikhoeve
ZuE: H. Bruintjes-Schaap
1590. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Malaika-Cora von Quintenstein, VDH-DBC 15/42, 19.4.15, gestromt
Jaymz Lynn v. Rhjn en Ijsselland - Corvetta Bouvi-Buzi
Z: Christa Huffenbach, E: Wolfgang Winter
1591. SG3
NajaNaja's Alyah Kiowa, VDH-DBC 15/52, 2.5.15, gestromt
Loup Garou du Grand-Bijou - NajaNaja du Grand-Bijou
Z: Sabine u. Bernd Folke[Miteigentümer], E: Saskia Witt
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1595. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Kora-Amie vom Wilden Süden (Ylva), NHSB 3004471, 19.11.14, gestromt
Harras Suzy v.d. Duca Vallei - Amie-Ophra vom Wilden Süden
Z: Frau A. Kaiser, E: M. Bluhm

1593.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh
Aiyven Vanyah off Cenayda's Home, NHSB 2991825, 20.1.15
Cadillac Bouvi-Buzi - Vanyah-Yennah v.h. Boeffie's Home
ZuE: Veronique Steenbergen
 
Bergamasker Hirtenhund
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1596.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH,KfUH)
RastaCowboys Amaretto Samba, BeZ 70 188, 6.5.13
Calipso della Luna di Lana - Evviva av Villrosebakken
ZuE: Anke Callsen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1598. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
RastaCowboys Bitzi Biscya, BeZ 70 213, 4.12.14, schwarz-grau
Calipso della Luna di Lana - Evviva av Villrosebakken
ZuE: Anke Callsen
 
Berger de Beauce (Beauceron)
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1599. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Beau de la vieille maison à colombage, VDH-CFH-BE.XXXVI/1728, 16.4.15, noir et feu
Elixir des Habits de Feu - Diva de la noe du jardin
ZuE: Thomas Steckel
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1601. SG1
Darco de l'ami des chevaux, VDH-CFH-BE. XXXIII/1454, 31.3.12
Ch Drago-Malefoy de Sainte Petronille - Ch Berenice de l'ami des chevaux
Z: Jutta Middendorf-Gräfe, E: Anke u. Axel Höngen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1603. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Bella de la vieille maison a Colombage, VDH-CFH-BE. XXXVI/1734, 16.4.15, noir et feu
Elixir des Habits de Feu - Ch Diva de la Noe du Jardin
Z: Thomas Steckel, E: Karin Graap
1602. SG2
Lana de la Cite des Grands Feux, LOF 147057, 14.4.15, noir et feu
Island de la Cite des Grands Feux - Borgia Lucrece de la Haie d'Ipson
Z: J. Kerfriden, E: Ivanka Weiss
 
Berger de Brie (Briard) - fauve o. gris
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1605.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
IntCh
Frya Fresena's Ummo, VDH-CFH-BR. XXVIII/6876, 26.12.07, fauve
Ch Emiliano du Manoir Noble - Frya Fresena's Qusha-Qurache
Z: Ingeborg Grötzner, E: Angelika Neuhaus-Steiner
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1607. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Sheggi Mirakl Veni Vidi Vichi, RKF 4330358, 29.5.15, fauve
Fines Favorit Rudolf - Chateau De Segenn Tcyganka Mechta
Z: Galina Bulgakova, E: Thorsten Grimmer
1606. SG2
Django de la Courette reveuse, VDH-BCD A7125, 3.7.15, fauve
Ch Lares z. Kuzni Championow - Blanca de la Courette reveuse
Z: Ursula Düngefeld, E: Manfred Zägel
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1608.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLCh
One More Chance Moravia Campanella, CMKU/BRI/6054/12, 17.5.12
Especially for You des Plaines de Brotonne - Messalina Boramo Sole
Z: Pavla Firlova, E: Kaethe Hennes
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1609. SG1
Khismo du Manoir Noble, NHSB 2909895, 1.12.11, fauve
Monami pour toujour Gambler - Foliedouce du Manoir Noble
Z: F. Snoeks-Gijsemans, E: Marijke sinning-van der Heide
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1611. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Pocahontas Enfant par la Garrigue, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXIV/8067, 8.1.13, fauve
Ch Sel Usually Moravia Campanella - Ch Gin Fizz Enfant par la Garrigue
ZuE: Margrit Stubbe
1610. SG2
Illusion vom Junimond, VDH-BCD Y6731, 21.10.13, fauve
Ch Diamond Badria's Darling - Deja-Vu vom Junimond
Z: Margit Jungegger, E: Heike Trozzo
 
Berger de Brie (Briard) - schwarz
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1612. SG1
Gino Gitano de la maison du marais, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXVI/8462, 30.4.15, noir
Harryson as Jazz du Mas de Sarabande - Ch Fanjari Charmaine Faire des Amis
Z: Silvia Glindemeyer, E: Silvia u. Ralf Glindemeyer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1613. SG1
Nilsson du Manoir Noble, VDH-CFH-BR:XXXVI/8439/Imp., 20.5.14, schwarz
Emiliano du Manoir Noble - Kachou du Manoir Noble
Z: Johan Snoeks-Gijsemans, E: Wiebke Geldmacher
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1616.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh,BSg,WSg,EuSg(FCI)
O'Remington Steele Nadina-Sis, VDH-CFH-BR XXXV/8272/Imp, 5.3.10
Ch James Bond Dalido - Ch Kennedy-Sa Nadina-Sis
Z: Nadezda Stralkova, E: Ruth Hohmann

1615.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Frya Fresena's Yuri, VDH-CFH-BR. XXXII/7662, 7.1.11
Ch Daywalker Blade - Frya Fresena's Samantha
Z: Ingeborg Grötzner, E: Angelika Neuhaus-Steiner

1614.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Frya Fresena's Yannik Noir, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXII/7656, 7.1.11
Daywalker Blade aux pattes velues - Frya Fresena's Samantha
Z: Ingeborg Grötzner, E: Wiebke Geldmacher
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1617.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh
Shivas du chateau magic, VDH-CFH. BR.XXXIV/8118, 7.6.13, noir
Kuwamacho du manoir noble - Ch Ryane du chateau magic
Z: Gesser u. Koch, E: Claudia Hilbig
1618. SG2
Faire des Amis Hoby, 2908268, 25.12.12, zwart
Bandit du Manoir Noble - Faire des Amis Crazy Litle Girl
Z: C. van Coolwijk, E: A. I. Scheper-Boezerooij
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1620.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
LuxCh,GerW,VDH-JahresSg
Boondock's Our Ms R Steele, VDH-CFH-BR XXXV/8273/Imp, 30.10.13
Ch Stormfield Seiso at Charson - Ch Boondock's Job For The Boys
Z: Anu u. Jari Pellas, E: Ruth Hohmann

1619.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLCh
Huyen Haibibi Ayoka van de Boksenberg, NHSB 2868290, 22.1.12
Don Aurore van de Boksenberg - Ch Chienne Noire van de Boksenberg
Z: W. Haazen, E: Jacqueline Mansveld
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1621.

V1
oA
DCh(VDH)
Sorry du chateau magic, VDH-CFH-BR.XXXIV/8125, 7.6.13
Kuwamachow du manoir noble - Ch Sel. Ryane du chateau magic
ZuE: C. Koch u. H. Gesser
 
Berger de Picardie (Picard)
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1622. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Asis les Joies de mon Coeur, VDH-CFH-PI. XXXII/593, 29.1.10, bringe
Totem de la TourPhilippe - Ch. Cheyenne de l'Avocat de la Tour
Z: Ursula Swiderski, E: Gerhard Hau
 
Kuvasz
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1623. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Maros Milan vom Drachenfels, KuZ 12854, 3.7.15, weiß
Fjellflokkens Areia Ajandok - Kalinka-Bizsu vom Drachenfels
Z: Hildegard Meyer, E: Eva Maria Hartmann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1624. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Fehér Cimborák Faria Franci, NHSB 3032589, 24.5.15, wit
Yashar vom Quecksilber - Fehér Cimborák Csalafinta-Csitri
Z: Yvonne Liehnen, E: JCCM Noordzij
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1626.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
BCh
Cora-Lee vom Crystal Diamonds, NHSB 2947401, 17.5.13
Armani Niclas vom Crystal Diamonds - Xhevahire Quecksilber
Z: S. Schneider, E: Jeanette de Jong
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1627. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Vinata von Anka, KuZ 12790, 13.9.13
Viharsarki Betyarüzö Effendi - Shani von Anka
Z: Angelika Lanzerath, E: Monika Hamm
 
Polski Owczarek Nizinny
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1628. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Radoslaw Jalisco Loving Secrets, NHSB 3006834, 31.5.15
Ch Wichura Farba Szary - MultiCh Istoria de Kaillhanes
ZuE: SDA Scalamonti
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1629. SG1
Laticia Lenka De Kaillhanes, NHSB 3010367, 21.2.15
Ch Ektor de Kaillhanes - Ch Ponadto Antosza
Z: B. Lequeux u. P. Hillenweck, E: SDA Scalamonti
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1630.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,LuxCh,IntCh
Polski Zabawka Pluszowa Bajka, NHSB 2791495, 22.4.10
Bratsiostra Pon Furman - Fajka Z Gangu Dlugich
Z: PJF Vrinds, E: Klaas Dijkslag
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1631. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Bacardi-Pon vom Chaos pur, VDH12/064R00549, 27.2.12, schwarz
Hymne Heros Quilledou z Raju zimy - Baily von den weißen Puschelpfoten
Z: M., S. u. B. Schneidenbach, E: Saskia Schneidenbach
 
Polski Owczarek Podhalanski
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1632.

SG1
DJCh(VDH)
Princess Andersit, KW.I-583/OP, 28.9.14
Figaro Algarobos - Chojna Nutrena
Z: Malgorzata u. Pawel Chwastowscy, E: Magdalena Filipiuk
 
Puli - andersfarbig
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1633.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
JW
Vallklanens Devon Showstopper, SE43424/2014, 14.7.14, svart
Prydain Yes Man - Impeccable Fourth Miss Congeniality
Z: Inger u. Anna Leppäjoki, E: Anna Leppäjoki
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1634. V1
oA
Csepreg-Tilosgyöpi Bűbáj, MET.Pl.484/15, 13.4.15, schwarz
Ludas Matyi Juhos - Loncsosi-Bátor Duna
ZuE: Dr. Réka Varróné Rózsa
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1635.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
Int,DK,NL,Lux,N,S,Fin,LTCh,WSg
Bubbleton Told You So, DK10007/2010, 11.5.10
Ch Bubbleton Hot 'N Spicy - Ch Moonshadow's Effervescence
ZuE: Jesper Ravn
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1637. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Loncsosi-Bátor Duna, MET.Pl.7567/10, 30.1.10, schwarz
Loncsosi-Bátor Rába - Királytelki Gubanc
Z: Zsuzsa Bátor, E: Dr. Réka Varróné Rózsa
1636. V2
oA
Hedda vom Felsenmeer, VDH-PUK 799/13, 6.9.13, schwarz
Sandras von den Pusta-Strolchen - Quastie vom Dischershof
Z: Gerda Hendschke, E: Afra Creutz
 
Puli - weiß
Richterin Ilona Onstenk-Schenk, NL
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1638. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Loncsosi-Bátor Arad, DK08337/2015, 8.10.14, weiß
Loncsosi-Bátor Rajka - Loncsosi-Bátor Ikva
Z: Zsuzsa Bátor, E: Jesper Ravn
 
Australian Cattle Dog
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1640. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Dolce-Blú Bob Hurricane Dylan, VDH14/18000746, 1.9.14, blau
Sawdust's Let's Burn Rubber - Grand Ch. Va Bene Kazari Toyo-Ken
Z: Maria Bonetti, E: Kerstin Büns
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1641.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
IntCh,DKCh
Mc Coy's Hank Little Wolf of Red Flower, VDH 11/18000356, 17.7.11
Ch Doc Bar Cidabro - Summerland's Red Flower
ZuE: Brigitte Doert

1642.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Sawdust's In All It's Glory, VDH 10/180 0258, 5.12.10
Heelersridge Emublu King - Kalegoorlie Blue Cidabro
ZuE: Heike Polleichtner
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1643. SG1
Xtra Uluru Cidabro, CMKU/ACD/1136/14, 15.3.14, red
Windwarrior's Storm Warning - Miss Aussie Cidabro
Z: Andrea Danková, E: Klaus D. Schmalstieg
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1645. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Sawdust's Obsession 2 Impress, VDH14/18000784, 22.12.14, blue black tan
Sawdust's In All It's Glory - Windwarrior's RunDown 'N RollBack
Z: Heike Polleichtner, E: Raphaela Hoffmann
1644. SG2
Allunga From Jumbuck Station, VDH 15/180 00842, 24.5.15, red
Peschencattles Aslan - Mc Coy's Glory Of Blossom
ZuE: Katrin Dreves
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1648. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Sawdust's Obviously Not Ordinary, VDH 14/180 0785, 22.12.14
Sawdust's In All It's Glory - Windwarrior's Run Down N'Roll Back
ZuE: Heike Polleichtner

1646.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH)
Mc Coy's Lioness of Easyflame, VDH 14/18000705, 9.5.14, bl
Sawdust's Incredible IMP - Mc Coy's Easy Flame of Blossom
ZuE: Brigitte Doert
1647. SG3
Austmans Everybody's Talkin', VDH 14/180Ü00740, 16.5.14, blue speckle
Ch Austman Ozymandias - WindDrover Bullet Proof
Z: K. Jebson, E: Karin Sänger
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1649.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(VDH),IntCh
McCoy's Dunja of Blue Spirit, VDH 08/054 1147, 19.10.08
Bluespirit Ai des Poenjaap - Eye of Blue Spirit von der Siegquelle
Z: Brigitte Doert, E: Manuela Schellhorn u. Christof Meyer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1652. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Windwarrior's Run Down N'Roll Back, FI 57670/11, 27.9.11
Jayblue Aussi Salute - Pavesi Wind Spirit
Z: Tuulia Heikkinen, E: Heike Polleichtner
1650. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
HIghland Mill's Call me Whoopi of Concordia, VDH 13/180 00558, 20.1.13, blsp
Ch Sawdust's In all It's Glory - Ch McCoy's Concordia of blue Spirit
ZuE: Manuela Schellhorn
1651. V3
Peschencattles Chaniya, VDH 13/180 006 18, 27.5.13, red
Red Manor Elano vom Landhof Rothaus - Peschencattles Anjali
Z: Kerstin Hoffmann, E: Sabine Drengwitz-Wegener
 
Cão da Serra de Aires
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1653. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Deina maravilha pequena da cadela Chispa, VDH 14/122 00215, 2.11.14, fa
Boneco vom Salamanderpark - Ginginha des Gardiens de la Houlette
Z: Christel Spork, E: Rob van der Poll
 
Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1654. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Codreanu vom Klausen Grund, NHSB.BIJL. G 1 2979126, 19.5.14
Ursu - Tisa de Pe Somes
Z: C. Dorin, E: Lotte Geertsma
 
Gos d'Atura Catalá
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1656. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ronny Rocco Del Somni Catala, VDH15/077 01366, 9.1.15
Jo sòk Famòs del Somni Catala - Seda de CanMuc
Z: Uta Nachtigäller[Miteigentümer], E: Michael Scheer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1657. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Bella-Maya von der lachenden Meute, VDH 15/077 01395, 3.3.15, arena
Ivory a Dream of Bear'd - Amica von der lachenden Meute
Z: Sabine Hölscher, E: Uta Nachtigäller
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1658. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Divina de Vora els tres Castells, VDH 14/077 01285, 23.6.14, barquillo
Bentjesgos Augustin - Aquinia de Vora els tres Castells
Z: Birgit Aten, E: Brigitte Szudra
1659. SG2
Jade a Dream of Bear'd, LOF 1725/0, 25.8.14, fauve
Moro de Bellagosca - Heragonela a Dream of Bear'd
Z: Christelle Biencourt, E: Angela Schüssler
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1660.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh
Giny Chica del Somni Catala, VDH 09/077 0707, 30.3.09
Pocker de Valdegoscan - Cleda de Fogars de Montclus
Z: Uta Nachtigäller, E: Yvonne Regout-Kop
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - kurzhaarig
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1661.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh,JW,W
Cees de vrolijke hollander, NHSB 2975690, 18.8.14, 528140000583253
Kamp Mats van de Swiepdrift - Alena de Vrolijke Hollander
Z: C. C. D Oudt, E: Peter De Vries
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1662. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ajax, VDH/HSCD 14/171R00445, 22.8.12, 276098104745187
Unbekannt - Unbekannt
Z: Unbekannt, E: Marcel Kakoschke
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - langhaarig
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1664. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
PeoPeo van t Noorder Erf, NHSB 3012443, 9.7.15, 528140000618949
Hertog Halewijn Axmo vd Rozeborgh - On Y Parle's Questa Vannila
ZuE: Tamar Wibier
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1666.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh VDH
Gandhi di'Juno van Neerlands Erf, NHSB 2829262, 27.2.11
Rex di'Amber van Neerlands Erf - Juno di'Jazz van Neerlands Erf
Z: M. Eerland, E: Erika Konieczny
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1667. SG1
Gypsy Di'Juno van Neerlands Erf, NHSB 2829265, 27.2.11, 52814000428549
Rex Di'Amber van Neerlands Erf - Juno Di'Juno van Neerlands Erf
Z: Mahieu, E: Harald de Bruin
 
Holländischer Schäferhund - rauhhaarig
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1668. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama v.'t Cluyn's Erf, NHSB 2986537, 25.11.14, 528140000598234
Ch Pukiq Denahy v. Treekzicht - Ch Vrouw Antje-Famke v. Jorita's Home
ZuE: Sieglinde O. Kluin-Lutjeharms
 
Südrussischer Ovtcharka (Ioujnorousskaïa Ovtcharka)
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1669. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Caspian, ROI 14/48758, 5.2.14, weiß
Beloy Gvardii Ermak - Belaja Vorozheja Rusalka
Z: S. Zavattaro, E: Kerstin Riehn
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1670. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Alana von KRiehns, VDH15/103 00059, 15.3.15, grau
Belyj Boyar Evan - Bravo Bakkara Balandis
ZuE: Kerstin Riehn
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1671. SG1
Indigo Izida Balandis, LSVK JO 0390/13, 18.2.13, grau
Snezhnyi Rusich Volshebnik - Alma ot Biala Liastovica
Z: Natalja Starodubceva, E: Karl-Anton Buskohl
 
Maremme-Abruzzen-Schäferhund
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1673. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Santina della Perla Maremmana, ROI 14/48618, 4.2.14, weiß
Zucchero della Rosera - Argentina
Z: Manuel Donadoni, E: Kerstin Brühs
 
Schapendoes
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1675.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DVCh(VDH)
Jim Knopf d'Arbazze du Stuval, VDH/IGS 05/0631235, 20.3.05, blauschimmel-schwarz
Libertin's Dorian-Nouvelle - Aolani Silvana von Adam's Zotteln
Z: Anne Rossmann, E: Martina Münnich
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1676. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Sir Emil Anton v. d. Brederwiede, NHSB 3005431, 16.5.15, blauschimmel-schwarz
Anton Goes For Glori Van Wippi - Jessie Sophie Nicky v. d. Brederwiede
Z: J. A. J. Suos, E: Nicole Freiholz
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1677.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh,BCh,LuxCh,IntCh
Anton Goes For Glori Van Wippi, VDH/IGS11/0632108, 18.9.11
Earl Oskar I. vom kleinen Kreisel - Carlita Protector Del Rebano
Z: Michael Wipping, E: Nicole Freiholz
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1680. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Il Divo di Ròsa van Hoefflaecken's Cocó, VDH/IGS 15/063Ü2504, 13.9.13, grijs-bont
Christobal Protector del Rebano - Ròsa Ke-Sera van Hoeffaecken's Cocó
Z: Joke van Beek, E: Thomas u. Beate Buchmann
1679. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Cluntje aus der Winkelgasse, VH/IGS 14/0632368, 18.2.14, schwarz-blauschimmel
Cashew Shorty vom Schlossberghof - Abbe's Wilma aus der Winkelgasse
Z: J. u. B. Nobis, E: Martina Münnich
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1682. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Daiquiri vom kleinen Kreisel, VDH/IGS 07/063 1509, 11.4.07
Bruno vom kleinen Kreisel - Enya v. d. Jimferhoeve
Z: Detlef u. Verena Suckrau, E: Detlef Suckrau

1681.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
IntCh,DCh
Libertin's Kom Tess, VDH/IGS 07/063 1472, 19.2.07, blauschimmel
Myckos Asti van het Haskerhûs - Libertin's Gwendolyn Agnetha
ZuE: Elfi Herrenbrück
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1684.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
EJCh,NL,Gib,NLW,NLJW,BenCh
I Besos di Ròsa Van Hoefflaecken's Cocó, NHSB 2939258, 13.9.13
Christobal Protector del Rebaño - MCh Ròsa Ke-sera Van Hoefflaecken's Cocó
ZuE: Ing. Joke van Beek
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1685. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Libertin's Rosalie, VDH/IGS 14/063 2379, 28.2.14, blauschimmel
Udane Zanne van de Korte Toren - Libertin's Kom Tess
ZuE: Elfi Herrenbrück
 
Slovenský Cuvac
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1690. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Henna-Smilla vom Auenkamp, CSC14/455, 8.6.14, weiß
Bastien Tatranska Perla - Askja-Luna vom Auenkamp
Z: Regina Mackensen, E: Heike Klebb
 
Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund
Richterin Regina Blessing, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1692. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Gabor van Hiemrod, 2951712, 17.1.14, grauw
Vanbeetsehoven Arek Adel - Farka van Hiemrod
ZuE: Daan Venema
 
Yorkshire Terrier
Richterin Brigitte Lichtenthaeler, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1694. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
fleur-de-lis Latino, 22188, 9.1.15, 276095610068738
Ch Glamour Couture Kendlait - Emmely Estrella da Poco Sole
Z: G. Hild, E: Jutta Neuhold
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1695.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(1.DYC,VDH)
Be My Deal Fancy Diamond, VDH/1.DYC 22004, 5.8.14, 276094500244528
Ch Typhoon of New Deal - Time to Time vom Haus English Cream
ZuE: Jacqueline Theilemann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1696.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
IntCh
Hunderwood Habit Rouge, LOF 3 Y.T. 193670/0, 15.11.12
Hunderwood Daily-News - Hunderwood Europa
Z: Eric Bernard, E: Henni Krüger
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1697. V1
CAC(VDH)
Fiercy King of Love vom Woogthal, VDH/1.DYC 21617, 20.5.13
D.J.Scandale Obsession vom Woogthal - Cassio Paia Design z Üdoli Liberku
Z: Brigitte Piros, E: Viktoria Rogalsky
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1699. vv1
As Good As New Of New Deal, MET.Yt.543/15, 17.9.15, 941000018510556
Guemart Million Dollar Mex - Ch Cinderella Of New Deal
Z: Katalin Radvánszky, E: Jacqueline Theilemann
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1702. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
K'Penny von Blue Mayr, VDH 1.DYC 22142, 19.11.14
Universe of Padawi's - DJCh Sugar Baby von Blue Mayr
ZuE: Christina Wolff
1703. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Pharao's Hello Noname, 22307, 10.5.15, 276094501069475
enchanting Buddies Unikat - Pharao's Crumble
Z: Sascha Schäfer, E: Jutta Nanninga
1700. V3
Endless Treasures Alia, VDH/1.DYC R1179, 24.4.15, 276096909325667
Royal Gentle Guards Angelo - enchanting Buddies Jamaika
ZuE: Christiane Schulz
1706. SG4
Rada's Victory Nothing But Love, NHSB 3010414, 20.6.15, 528140000615099
Ch Debonaire's Hold Me Now - Ch Rada's Victory In The Spotligt
Z: V. I. Koster, E: Victoria Koster
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1707.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BJSg
Angel Akwamarin Elian,,Milly', RKF4013343, 18.5.14, 276094500420980
Ch Mini Shop Iphone - Ch Angel Aquamarin La'Viva
Z: A. Gorbaczewskaya, E: Dorothea Thielen
 
American Staffordshire Terrier
Richterin Brigitte Häußler, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1710. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Parastone'S Pull Up My Socks, NHSB 3001319, 13.4.15, rot-weiß
MultiCh Karballido Staff's Milwoky - MultiCh Parastone'S Designed With Love
ZuE: Paul F. M. Marks
1711. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Piotrowski's Fibius, G3831A, 10.1.15, rot-weiß
Ch Mountain garden Can't Touch This - Ch Rathfelder's True Diamond
ZuE: Bernd Piotrowski
1709. V3
Blue Rising Star Jack Frost, NHSB 2989033, 18.12.14, gestromt-weiß
Blue Rising Star Electric Shock - Divinity's Born This Way
ZuE: Sarah van der Spek
1708. SG4
Eagon from the house of ancients, NHSB 3000193, 9.4.15, rood wit
Ch Dexter's Staff Beyond All Praise - Dexter's Staff Dione Of The Ancients
Z: Claudia Dufornee, E: Floris van Essen u. Claudia Dufornee
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1715. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Moonlight Gambler's Looking For Me, NHSB 2892067, 30.7.12, gestroomd-wit
Staff O Class Full Moon Fever - Moonlight Gambler's Happy Girl
ZuE: John Spronck
1714. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Parastone'S Easy Does It, NHSB 2947881, 12.12.13, rot-weiß
NCH Atlas Teo King of Ring's - Parastone'S Plan Bee
ZuE: Paul F. M. Marks
1712. V3
Cupido From The House Of Ancients, NHSB 2946506, 2.12.14, rood wit
Ch Tiger Tattoo's Cool Hand Luke - Dexter's Staff Dione Of The Ancients
Z: Claudia Dufornee, E: Floris van Essen u. Claudia Dufornee

1716.

V4
BJWLU
Golden Moonshine White Rock Junior, NHSB 2967148, 18.5.14, fawn
Golden Moonshine White Rock - Golden Moonshine Oh La La L'amour
Z: B. Lenkers u. E. Oosting, E: E. Oosting
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1719. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Parastone'S Sweet Like Chocolate, NHSB : 3001321, 13.4.15, rot-weiß
MultiCh Karballido Staff's Milwoky - MultiCh Parastone'S Designed With Love
ZuE: Paul F. M. Marks
1717. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Ebrill From The House Of ancients, NHSB 3000198, 9.4.15, rood wit
Ch Dexter's Staff Beyond All Praise - Dexter's Staff Dione Of The Ancients
Z: Claudia Dufornee, E: Floris van Essen u. Claudia Dufornee
1720. V3
Piotrowski's Final of True Diamond, G3834A, 10.1.15, rot-weiß
Ch Mountain garden Can't Touch This - Ch Rathfelder's True Diamond
ZuE: Bernd Piotrowski
1718. V4
Blue Rising Star Kind Of Magic, NHSB 3010376, 24.6.15, schwarz-weiß
Exelion Charming Rising Star - Blue Rising Star Front Page News
ZuE: Sarah van der Spek
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1721.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH)
Dapple Hills Dutch Diamond, NHSB 3008896, 26.6.14, rood wit
Ch Old MTN'SDaddy's Kid Rooster - Ch Dapple Hills Sindelar's Dutch Treat
Z: Tammy Marsh, E: Floris van Essen u. Claudia Dufornee
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1722. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Tiger Tattoo's nefertiti, NHSB 2957286, 17.9.13, zwart wit
Tiger Tattoo's Fireball - Ch Tiger tattoo's Georgis Rebel
Z: Zoltan Vasszi, E: Floris van Essen u. Claudia Dufornee

1724.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
EuJSg
Golden Moonshine White Limited Edition, NHSB 2967149, 18.5.14, blue fawn
Golden Moonshine White Rock - Golden Moonshine Oh La La L'amour
Z: B. Lenkers u. E. Oosting, E: E. Oosting
1723. V3
Moonlight Gambler's Madonna, NHSB 2934759, 16.8.13, gestroomd-wit
Stonekan Nino Bellekan - Moonlight Gambler's Madonna
ZuE: John Spronck
 
Bullterrier
Richterin Brigitte Häußler, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1725. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
A Tribute To Chess, B 6082, 14.7.15, dunkel gestr.m.wss. abz
E'Chess Master des Pirates D'Orthog - Hop Scotch the Joker
Z: Marcus Wilke, E: Dennis Waschkus
 
Miniatur-Bullterrier
Richterin Brigitte Häußler, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1732. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Roberto Carlos vom Rhönjäger, VDH/DCBT M2319, 21.3.15, schwarz gestr.-weiße abz
Big Trouble John Wayne - Diva vom Rhönjäger
ZuE: Jürgen Jäger
1731. SG2
Devil's General of New Chapter, G4638 M, 30.5.15, solid brindle
Grasco's Honky Tonky - Asmara-Princess of New Chapter
ZuE: Andreas Wieting
1729. SG3
Flash little Tango vom Hause Wilke, M2228, 6.12.14, black brindle m. weiß
Star Galev's Kapetown - Dakota vom Hause Wilke
Z: N. Wilke, E: Stefanie Deutschmann-Cirillo
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1733. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Bullcreeks Crackerjack, G 4305 M, 16.8.14, brinde u. white
Gladiatorbulls All in One - Potsu De Notsu Icecream with Candy
Z: S. Preugschat, E: Petra Kluge
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1735. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Schmidpeter's Candy, GBF. G4485M, 21.1.15, tricolour
Merlindan Captain Chaos - Schmidpeter's Ultimat
Z: Andreas Schmidpeter, E: Martina u. Andreas Nannt
1738. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Hotheads Cause for Alarm, M 2305, 9.3.15, weiß mit schwarzen abzeichen
Ch Cambria's Cisco Kidd - Hotheads Right Direction
Z: S. Häßner, E: Jennifer Holz
1737. V3
Carlotta von der Ohre-Fuhrt, G 4581 M, 1.4.15, brindle & white
Undertaker's Yankee Doodle - Empire's Return Churchil
Z: Sarah Meyer, E: Nadine Heinemann
1736. V4
Desert Rose of New Chapter, G4641 M, 30.5.15, fawn and white
Grasco's Honky Tonky - Asmara-Princess of New Chapter
ZuE: Andreas Wieting
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1739.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH)
Little Farmerfriends Carpe Diem Chupa Chup, G4174M, 10.5.14, weiß
Hotheads Snoop Dog - Little Farmerfriends After Midnight
ZuE: Katja Juhnke
 
Staffordshire Bullterrier
Richterin Brigitte Häußler, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1743. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Silkstaff's One night in Praque, S 2515, 17.3.15, rot
Silkstaff's Mr. lova lova - Bullrich's Butterfly Effect
Z: Tom Müller, E: Jennifer Rupp
1744. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
True Grit Casper's Devilish Smile, G1842S, 2.3.15
Jackal is coming Diabelski Usmiech - Ch Mellowstaff Beauty Lady
Z: Katarina Ringsdorff u. Marc Detmers, E: Andy Schneider
1742. V3
Coaststaffs Invictus, G1805 S, 3.11.14, schwarz gestromt, weiße az
Bone Crusher of Spirit Staff's - Indira vom Wendland
Z: Karina Kantler, E: Cornelia Oldeland
1741. V4
Blazen Staff's Yakuza, G1897S, 11.5.15, white black brindle pied
Kiamirose Solo Junior - Blazen Staff's Killing Me Softly
Z: Dr. Heidi Zibolka, E: Maurice Holin
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1745. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Red Bull's Brandy Buck, S(0)2456, 3.7.14, rot wss. abzeichen
Hot Staff's Addicted to Win - Soulstaff's Cleo Brown
Z: Kersti u. Wassili Wolnow, E: Thomas Burau
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1749. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Silkstaff's Mr Olympia for of Hellstaff, VDH/DCBT (0) 2354, 11.4.13, black
Pridestaff's Donar the Powerhead - Silkstaff's live or let die
Z: Tom Müller, E: Marcus Ringe
1748. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Pike-King of Gamestaff, G 1709 S, 23.3.14, brindle
Cowboys and Angels Gameboy - Schmidpeter's Kira
Z: Hans Rose, E: Ira Biermann

1747.

V3
DJCh(VDH,GBF)
Blazen Staff's Over Bombastic Boy NL, G 1614 S, 31.5.13, black brindle
Ch Maxsta Bombastic Boy - Blazen Staff's Giants Girl
Z: Dr. Heidi Zibolka, E: Heidi Jongenelis
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1750. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Blazen Staffs You Are The Pearl From The South, NHSB 3015231, 11.5.15
Kiamirose Solo Junior - Blazen Staff's Killing Me Softly
Z: Dr. Heidi Zibolka[Miteigentümer], E: Heidi Jongenelis
1751. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Jokers Jumping I Am Legend, G1905S, 11.5.15, schwarz mit weißen abzeichen
Ch Jecanibo's Ki-Adi-Mundi - Absolutely Love Daffodil Yellow
Z: H. Schlief, E: Jennifer Holz
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1752. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Cro Staffs Curly Sue, S(0)2474, 14.8.14
Ninevah Blue Bomber - Serafina Darling Fransimo Bohemia
Z: Milica u. Oliver Lalic, E: Bruno Oltrop
1754. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Sweet Jewels Celebration, S 2496, 4.12.14, rot
Blazen Staff's Evidence - Pride Staff's Artful Abby
Z: Jenny Graetz, E: Dr. Heidi Zibolka
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1756. V1
CAC(VDH)
Silkstaff's Nightwish for of Hellstaff, S (0) 2441, 11.4.14, brindle
Sandstaff's Full Forward - Silkstaff's Kalifornia
Z: Tom Müller, E: Marcus Ringe
 
Airedale Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1757. vv1
Xsandro vom Sandbend, 0145650/106, 14.9.15, 276096909327964
Comet Clooney vom Erfurther Hof - Safira vom Sandbend
ZuE: Bernhard Heinen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1758. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Dagwood vom Hallerey, 01/0144944/105, 19.10.14, 276093400491226
Est Etiam Juppiter Primus - Young Duke's Heart and Soul
ZuE: Klaus Engels
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1759.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(KFT,VDH),DJCh
Dr's Unplugged Captain Kirk, 014425/105, 24.1.14, 276095600074956
Karlson vom Sandbend - Dr' Unplugged Upton Girl
Z: Peter u. Petra Bahr, E: Bernhard Heinen
1760. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Richart of the Airmill home, NHSB 2882209, 11.5.12, 528140000489073
Lord Pittley of the Ockenhome - Frany Fine of the Airmill home
Z: M. de Jong Hoekstra, E: Jean Marin

1761.

SG3
DJCh(KfT)
Maserati von der Weiler Burg, 01/0143598, 8.4.13, 276098104673873
Falco von den Drei Gleichen - Isetta von der Weiler Burg
Z: Familie Mauch, E: Kirsten Brand
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1762. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Dottie Dona of Impy's Garden, 0145507, 1.7.15, 276096100349805
Ch Joscha Dandy Black and Blue - Ch Beefee of Impy's Garden
ZuE: Vera Fischer
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1763. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Dessa vom Hallerey, 01/0144948/105, 19.10.14, 276093400491227
Est Etiam Juppiter Primus - Young Duke's Heart and Soul
ZuE: Klaus Engels
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1764. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ohlala of the Courtmate, NHSB 2962950, 18.4.14, 5281 40000570028
M-Atze Baikis Esperanza - Choice by Heart of the Courtmate
Z: J. Klaassen Teuwen, E: Jean Marin
 
Brasilianischer Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1766.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh(VDH,KFT),NCh,BCh,EuSg
Lollypops Yoda, 28/0000059, 18.12.12
Higienopolis Difuso - Lollypops Usambara
Z: Sigrid R. Schmidt, E: Eva Rieke
 
Irish Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1767. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Kildares Ari, 11/0019465/106, 4.7.15, 276095610093030
Zodiak von der Emsmühle - Scarlett von der Emsmühe
Z: Nadja Grimberg, E: Karl Plüth
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1769.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,NLCh
Maestro Of the Orchid's Home, NHSB.2909547, 9.1.13
Pink Floyd Of the Orchid's Home - Lake Design Paint the Skye
Z: W. C. C. T. v. d. Kammen, E: Wim en Marja Bruggink

1768.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH,KFT),LuxCh
Sir Charles von der Emsmühle, VDH/KFT 11/0017956, 31.12.11
Napoletano von der Emsmühle - Irish Fellow Empire
Z: Hans u. Karina Grüttner, E: Heike Ottensmeier
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1770. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
Allerbester von der Emsmühle, 11/0019148/105, 7.10.14, 276094500249673
Merrymac Pick Pocket - Minze von der Emsmühle
Z: Hans Erhard u. Karina Grüttner, E: Sascha Rühl
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1771. vv1
Dubliners X-Zarah, KFT 11/19502, 5.8.15, 276093400613730
Red Rabbits Mio - Dubliners Quienna
ZuE: Andrea Sprakel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1772. SG1
Pure Irish Blue, 11/0019234/106, 3.1.15, 276097202343385
Kenneth vom Hürtgenwald - Thomeilis Lucky Pearl
ZuE: James Nooney u. Bianca Kröner
 
Jack Russell Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1773. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
O-Sam The Dutch Jacks, 29/0000402Ü, 31.1.15, 967000009712234
Lambiecke The Dutch Jacks - Ilke The Dutch Jacks
Z: Marleen u. Leon Theunissen, E: Klaus Paulus
1774. SG2
Sweet Hills Mr. Satan, 29/0000345Ü, 14.1.15, 380260100233347
Pretorium Querido Amigo - Essenza Erotica
Z: Massimo Badolato, E: Katja Müller
1775. SG3
Cisara's Gian, submitted, 24.6.15, 50820000065345
All Jacks Be Special - Cisara's Endora
Z: I Sorensen-Lauritzen, E: Frieda Poelarends-Hutten
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1776.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(Club,VDH),KLBJCh
Daisy Blossom's Goldrunner, DK14981/2014, 17.8.14, 208250000045730
Ch Hvilebakkens Dreamcatcher - Ch Daisy Blossom's Clovelly
ZuE: Kirsten Majgaard Watts
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1778.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BHICh,SRBCh
Touchstar Undisputed Matter, VDH/KfT29/269Ü, 5.12.13
Touchstar Private Collection - Tochstar La Vida Loca
Z: Frau Scorza, E: Fam. Bauer
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1779.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,KFT)
Jack-Free-Willy von Wallmichrath, 29/1401642R, 9.3.14, 276097202399633
Ch Saltisgardens von Schneider - Ch Jack-Q-Lillyvom Ewaldshof
ZuE: Bernadette Wülfing
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1782. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ballyhoo Jack's Flower Dream Fidji, Dk06594/2015, 23.3.15, 208250000055557
All Jacks Be Special - Ballyhoo Jack's Burberry
Z: Kirsten Østergård, E: Joan Ulm Schultz
1781. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Alana Aisha Of Lovely Lady's Valley, NHSB 2998995, 26.3.15, 528140000611114)
Danila Jack Mistral - Ziva Zeyna Of Lovely Lady's Valley
ZuE: Frieda Poelarends-Hutten
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1784.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKJCh,DJC(Club,VDH)
House Of Jacks Danish Deluxe, DK18261/2014, 31.10.14, 208250000057156
All Jacks Be Special - Björsätters Idunn
Z: House Of Jacks, E: Kirsten Østergaard
1783. SG2
Dragonheart Shorty Fur Ruschelle, NHSB 2995510, 15.9.14, 276093400568770
Danila Jack Mistral - Tornado Viky Di Sutri
Z: J. Liposchek, E: Carla Steen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1785. SG1
Jackxellent Ratata, NHSB 2992822, 6.9.14, 900182000698029
Saltisgardens Brilliant Cut - Jackxellent Go Go
Z: J. Heikkinen Finland[Miteigentümer], E: Wilma Kooijmans
 
Parson Russell Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1787. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Charly vom Mutschenhof, 0006569, 10.11.14, 900096000029682
Devons Wood's Jagger - Gracie vom Mutschenhof
ZuE: Marcus Werths
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1788.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BJSg,DJCh(VDH,KFT)
Always Jumper Alastair, 26/0006642, 9.1.15, 276096907049933
River Branch Dig That Funky Beat - Danscan's Bella
Z: I. Lange, E: Martina Nunnenkamp
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1789. SG1
Julius van Bruininxdeel, NHSB 2965409, 13.5.14, 528140000572275
Iorick v Bruininxdeel - Lois v Bruininxdeel
Z: P. Heij, E: Maria Ulreich
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1791. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Ying von Wallmichrath, 26/0006853, 18.6.15, 276097202501288
Ch Gucci vom Mutschenhof - Ch Stella von Wallmichrath
ZuE: Bernadette Wülfing
1793. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Twinkle Mona Lisa, 26/0006776, 12.4.15, 990000000108019
McKinley's Nice 'N'Easy - Twinkle Trudy Too
ZuE: Martina Nunnenkamp
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1797.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH,KfT)
McLeod's Circle Of Love, 26/0006579/105, 29.11.14, 276098104911664
Harry Potter vom Räuberschlag - McLeod's Angel Eyes
Z: Nicole Gößwein, E: Stefan Schmidt u. Anna Lena Schmidt-Jochur

1795.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,KFT)
Xi-Lee von Wallmichrath, 26/0006510, 2.9.14, 276097202456743
Ch Orlando vom Mutschenhof - Ch Nea von Wallmichrath
ZuE: Bernadette Wülfing

1796.

V3
DJCh(KFT,VDH)
Amicelli vom Kaiserberg, 26/0006460/105, 29.7.14, 276098104922563
MCKinlely's'Nice's 'N'Easy - Henrietta v. Kendeltal
Z: Dr. SIlke Bellahn-Kresken, E: Cordula Strucken
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1800. V1
CAC(VDH)
Glenville Baby Doll, 26/0006092/104, 19.8.13, 276098104700925
Twister Scott - McAllister's Take A Chance
ZuE: Silvia Grabenhofer
 
Lakeland Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1801. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Paul vom Hause Delissen, 13/0003730, 9.3.15, 276098200077577
Chelines Top Gun - Gizi vom Hause Delissen
ZuE: Friedhelm Delissen
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1802.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLJCh,JW
Big Lady's Micro Mineworker, NHSB 298341, 16.6.14
Stanstead stand ' N Deliver - Big lady's Micro Delphinium
Z: Pirjo Phelm, E: A. Geenen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1803. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Team Spirit Relight My Fire, NHSB 2939941, 25.9.13, 52814000553684
Mardale's Dare Me - Team Spirit Eat My Dust
ZuE: Marijke Scholten
 
Welsh Terrier
Richterin Tanja Backes, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1805. SG1
Xara vom Delissenhof, VDH/KfT 23/0040784, 27.4.15, 276098200061691
High Flyer's Trail Boss - Polly vom Delissenhof
ZuE: Pia Delissen
1806. SG2
Crumble Cracker Karamel, VdH/KfT 23/40833/106, 25.6.15, 276098104997842
Crumble Cracker Handsome Coegyn - Crumble Cracker Aiko
Z: Dr. C. u. J. Schlumbohm, E: Dr. Christina Schlumbohm
 
Australian Terrier
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1808. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Mongrel's Gordon, NHSB 2964541, 20.11.13
Dunkam Lake Sky is the Limit - Ch Mongrel's Bright
Z: Lena Siversson, E: Iris E. Coppée
1807. SG2
Junior vom Schloß Mordor, 02/0002213Ü, 24.3.14, 528140000571082
Silhill Chip Off The Old Rock - Fleur vom Schloß Mordor
Z: A. te Grotenhuis, E: Marlies Schiller
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1809. vv1
Lesnoy's Miss Miriel, VDH/KfT 02/2240, 24.7.15, 276 098 009 114 520
Pariservikens Earth Boy - Hazel von den Grauen Anfurten
ZuE: Anka u. Werner van de Sand
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1810. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Sureprime's Pixie, NHSB. 3023088, 9.5.15
Ch. Tachetee Bourke - Ch. Hoksel's Olympia
Z: Britten Thörnblad, E: Iris E. Coppée
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1811.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh
Chatham's Just Bunny-Bear, DK05749/2010, 29.3.10
Tatong's Barnaby Bear - Poo-Poo-Pi-Do's Bella Ballerina
ZuE: Minna Chatham
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1813. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Mongrel's Glenellen, NHSB 2964540, 20.11.13
Dunkam Lake Sky is the Limit - Ch Mongrel's Bright
Z: Lena Siversson, E: Iris E. Coppée

1812.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(KfT)
Darah von den Maikindern, 02/0002192, 25.2.14, 276094500247105
Haladin von den Grauen Anfurten - Abby von den Maikindern
ZuE: Heike u. Frank Brinkmann
 
Australian Silky Terrier
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1814.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(KfT)
Kalareta Born To Be A Star, VDH/KfT 20/0002493, 27.5.12
Kasimier vom Zerbster Schloß - Karlyermai Maid O'Koolyn
ZuE: Reni Wissling
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1815. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Creekvalley Joy of my Heart, VDH/KFT20/0002590, 7.3.15, 276094500150738
Creekvalley Each Day of your Life - Graceful Gaya Bohemia Xsantia
Z: Holger u. Beate Kreis, E: Doris Bierwirth
 
Ceský Teriér (Tschechischer Terrier)
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1818.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh
Scotsman's Cedrik, DK 00189/2014, 12.11.13
Ch Oneva Eduard Malsville - Ch Kilbarchan's Aviaja
ZuE: Kirsten Toftkjær
 
Scottish Terrier
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1819. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Filisite Brash Zensation, RKF 4174610, 16.2.15, 643094100368685
Ch Anstamm Demur Lone Star - Ch Filisite Brash Long Kiss Good Night
Z: Valentina Popova, E: Sybille Winter-Gerlach
1821. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Tiamo vom Rahmbruch, 18/0068284/106, 25.1.15, 276098104782756
Ch Millingford Northern Star - Ch Another Sweet Story of Sunrise vom Rahmbruch
ZuE: Annette Bogdan
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1822.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(KfT,VDH)
degros Admiral Antheo, 18/0068240/105, 29.9.14, 276095610061264
Glammys Morrison - Bintje de Montserrat
ZuE: Claudia de Groot
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1825.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,Kft),LuxJCh,BJCh,KlbJSg
Sir Darnley's Yeoman Yard, 18/0068154, 20.3.14, 276098104743760
Ch Astgate Double Dutch - Ch Sir Darnley's Rambling Ruby
Z: Maren Bichel-Schnock, E: Peter Kaiser
1823. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Quicksilvers ZZ Top, 18/0067961/104, 24.2.13, 276097202326052
Peabar fly me to the Moon - Jerrymor Tosca
Z: Elke Stephan, E: Grit Lingner

1824.

V3
NLJCh,DJCh(KfT),BeneluxWinner
Millingford Royal Rose King, NHSB 2938106 IMP GB, 11.5.13, 985170001431040
Ch Berrybreeze Dizzee Rascal - Millingford Rotal Affair
Z: A. M. C. Kenny-Marriott, E: D. E. S. Tomeij
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
1827. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Blind Date of Wild Briar, 18/0067058, 9.4.08, 276097200862179
Arabella's Zabadak - Unitty Euri-Escot
ZuE: Karin Wojke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1828. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Yamurta Dai Hard, BCU 073-000790, 20.4.15, 981098104952573
Hip Hop Dai Hard - Tess Dai Hard
Z: Natalya Kudina, Belarus, E: Martina Schwarz
1829. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Quicksilver's Enya Gold Edana, 18/0068321/106, 15.3.15, 276094500150370
Mariss Irokez - Moveable Feast Viviene
Z: Jörg u. Elke Stephan, E: Walter Wenning
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1832.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(KfT)
degros Affinity Briska, 18/0068241/105, 29.9.14, 276095610060569
Glammys Morrison - Bintje de Montserrat
ZuE: Claudia de Groot
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1833.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(KfT)
Bintje de Montserrat, 18/0067814, 15.4.12
Angelo vom Hohen Elbufer - Wetteraui Flora
Z: E. u. C. Rion, E: Claudia de Groot
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1835.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH,KfT)
Sea-Anemone vom Rahmbruch, 18/0068178/105, 14.6.14, 276098104782982
Ch Another Story of MakIntosh vom Rahmbruch - X-Mas Melody vom Rahmbruch
ZuE: Annette Bogdan
1834. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Feodosia zu den Tatzen von Morgentau, 18/0068025/104, 10.6.13, 276098200026311
Ch Brandon Sumo San ze Szkockiego Wzgorza - Ch Ariel zu den Tatzen von Morgentau
ZuE: Dorothea Scheja
 
West Highland White Terrier
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1836.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(KfT),DCh(VDH)
Cool Running's Higgin Town, VDH/KfT 24/0050816, 23.10.11
Karamynd Guns With Roses - Cool Running's Blue Mountain
Z: Daniela Humblè, E: Christiane Ottensmann-Huneck
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1837.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ch
Leon panna Montata, DK13897/2013, 21.1.13, Certi.Champ.fehlt
Havasu Pai - Madame De Castaway
Z: Katarzyna Fuszara, E: Ursula Nielsen
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1839.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DVCh(KfT)
Rosa Zywe Srebro, 24/46209, 5.2.05, 977200004439173
Ch Anvil Medicus Veterinarius - Wisienka Vertragus
Z: Miroslaw Baron, E: Dorothea Scheja
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1844. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
Quennly For My Heart vom Flinthoern, 24/0053236/105, 4.12.14, 982000161009640
Bocans Backin Business - July vom Flinthoern
Z: Heidi u. Herbert Schmidt, E: Helga Opitz
1841. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Beauty v. Paradise of wind, 24/53607, 18.6.15, 2760934001720211
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper - Surprise Westie R-LEE Ticket
ZuE: Fam. Bauer
1842. V3
Balmorals Brooklet Petit Bijou, NHSB 2998500, 19.3.15, 528140000594079
Ch Lucky Star's Ivanhoe - Balmorals Brooklet Mon Cherie
ZuE: Wilma Koster
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1846. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Balmorals Brooklet Rose'N Blush, NHSB 2963994, 24.4.14, 528140000579262
Skyfall Superbia - Balmorals Brooklet Blush Noisette
ZuE: Wilma Koster
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1849.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
AKCCh
Wandering Fantasyland, 24/53894Ü, 28.7.13, 985112000531270
Mac-Ken Chars Skyehigh Movin on - Wandering on lark
Z: Beverly Thomson, E: Fam. Bauer
 
Norwich Terrier
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1851.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DKCh,DCh(KfT,VDH)
Littlefield Knave Of Hearts At Stoppelhopser, 16/0003019Ü, 27.4.13
Ch Littlefield Just Let It Ride - Littlefield Fetching Frederica
Z: Leandra Little[Miteigentümer], E: Regina Waschkawitz
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1853. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Stoppelhopser Vina, 16/0003077, 24.3.15, 276094500236780
Villacrescan Jean - Ch Stoppelhopser Radieschen
ZuE: Regina Waschkawitz

1852.

V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
BJWBE'15
Deep Creek's Olympic Peninsula, 2995868, 26.2.15, 528140000606548
Ch. Debeaux the Guvnor at Jaeva - Multi Ch. Deep Creek's NightmutE
ZuE: LCA Kwak
 
Norfolk Terrier
Richterin Kerstin Buss, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1854. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Allright Wild At Heart, KFT 15/3686, 4.5.15, 276096800002174
Ch Penmire Wild Bramble by Brickin - Allright Pretty Belinda
ZuE: Dr. Frauke Hinsch
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1855. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Blakens Xpress Yourself, 0880CY, 10.11.11, red
Ch Moortop No Choice - Ch Vision Xpress
Z: Jackie Phillips, E: Jackie Phillips u. Krabbe
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1856. vv1
Rustically's Shining Star, NHSB 3013915, 5.8.15, 528140000624866
Ch Blakens Out of Sight - Ch Marshmallow's Rapunzel
ZuE: Ine Krabbe
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1857. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Allright Sunny Kind of Magic, KFT 15/3678, 28.4.15, 276096800000403
Ch Allright Galileo - Catastrofe's Sunny Side Up
ZuE: Dr. Frauke Hinsch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1858.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
DJCh(KFT),EuSg
Allright Peanut Cookie, KFT 15/3309, 8.4.13, 276097209045310
Ch Allright Smart Anthony - Allright Peanut Cake
ZuE: Dr. Frauke Hinsch
 
Cairn Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1859. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Vertis Gizmo, DK04802/2015, 25.3.15, 208250001019499
Glenmor's Yukon Quest - Thestrups Tikki
ZuE: Hanne Phillip
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1860. SG1
Charmin Cairn Become Famous Toddler, DK10417/2014, 21.5.14, 208210000476384
Mc Cairn Stuka's Sonny Boy - Bramblewoods Breakfast At Tiffany's
ZuE: Charlotte Mikkelsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1862. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Kaczaca's Champ of Class, DK06690/2013, 26.4.13, 208210000412233
Glenmore's Rider In The Storm - Kaczaca's Affie
Z: Anita Fahl[Miteigentümer], E: Evy Fahl
1863. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Come Fly With Me Redstream Cuddle, NHSB 2964648, 7.5.14, gestromt
Ch Ol'Kyarnrowen's Rock A Fella - Ol'Kyarnrowen's Pixie Lott
Z: J. Leemans, E: Pieter Kampen
1861. V3
Kaczaca's Conall, DK06692, 26.4.13, 208210000415678
Glenmore's Rider In The Storm - Kaczaca's Affie
Z: Anita Fahl, E: Evy Fahl
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1864. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Snapshot's Fairytail Princess, 06/0026033/105, 13.12.14
Glenmore's Rider In The Storm - Snapshot's Wilma Wonnewutz
ZuE: Regine Zweig
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1866.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,KFT)
Glenmore's Midnight Lady, DK18750/2014, 27.6.14, 276094180139739
Glenmore's Simple Red Sam - Glenmore's Licence To Love
Z: Christiane Wentzel, E: Evy Fahl
1865. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Vertis Feline, DK12274/2014, 2.7.14, 208246000138661
Nordcairn's Back For Good - Thestrups Touched By An Angel
ZuE: Hanne Phillip
1867. SG3
Cassy, 2970695, 23.6.14, 528140000579809
Billy Jojo - Myncka v.'t Goln Hammerk
ZuE: Hilda Janet Eyzenga-Wassenaar
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1868.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DKCh, DVdhCh
Kaczaca's Affie, DK05442/2011, 7.4.11
River Deep's Deep Thought - Keencairn's Zicki
Z: Anita Fahl[Miteigentümer], E: Evy Fahl
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1870.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG2
DJCh(KfT,VDH),World Hope,KJSg
CDamster Cairn's Backseat Romance, 25911, 30.9.14, 276094500123975
Camster Cairn's You Rock My World - Camster Cairn's Tausendschön
ZuE: Annette Eilert
1871. SG2
Rauke des deux Compagnons, 06/25057, 21.12.12, 276097202365103
Glenmore's Yukon Quest - Imme des deux Compagnons
ZuE: Raimund u. Irmhild Stövesand
 
Border Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1872.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,JW
Whatch Out from Dawi's Rhapsody, NHSB 2972507, 9.7.14, 528140000578805
Ch dandyhow dr walter - Ch lent-lily of briddy's home
Z: Marja van de Mars, E: Sander Janssen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1874.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh,NLJCh
Bordysk's Irish Duke, NHSB 2931160, 8.4.13
Ch Maustrappe's Force of Nature - Bordysk's Twilight Tempress
Z: R. u. K. Bjolbakk, E: D. van Schaik

1873.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
LuxCh,NLCh
Keep Close to Kayne of San Gregor, NHSB 2931632, 13.7.13
Meadowlake In Vino Veritas - Famous Fennah of San Gregor
Z: WLM Bijnen-Guns, E: A. D. van der Vlugt-Valks
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1875. V1
CAC(VDH)
Hunter, NHSB 2944071, 26.10.13, 528140000544154
Ch lightsome River of bride's home - Dark-eared Hunters Amazing ashanti
Z: W. Kombrink, E: Rosalinde Knippers
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1876. vv1
Liakada Elektra, 04/9180, 7.10.15, 276098106190872
Ch Glen Mara Heartbreaker - Ch Enjoy Nancy Sinatra
ZuE: Yvonne Tilke
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1878. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Kiki Border of Dirty Devil, 04/0008825, 13.12.14, 276096907058360
Ismo von der Borderranch - Elli Border of Dirty Devil
ZuE: Beate Kühl
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1880. V1
CAC(VDH)
Axtoca's Awinita, 04/0008858/106, 3.1.15, 276094500267637
Enjoy Orlando Bloom - Barow's Voice of Vala
ZuE: Thomas Weiland

1879.

SG2
BP/SW
Charivari vom Bieberstein, 04/0008706/105, 20.8.14
Erro z Bukovskych Lesu - Anuschka vom Bieberstein
Z: Claudia Kleister, E: Klemens Blümer
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1882.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLJCh
Vampire Kisses from Dawi's Rhapsody, NHSB 2959653, 29.3.14, 538140000560058
Ch Toftahill Game On - Ch Fine Features from Dawi's Rhapsody
ZuE: D. van Schaik

1883.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DJCh(VDH,KFT)
Bravo Udacha Ergo Bibamus, 04/8865Ü, 7.8.14
Stella Rover Grizli Showman - Dog Agnes I Am Lady Fortuna
Z: T. Lazareva, E: Kurt Heinecke
 
Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1884. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Mc Jake's Angel's son Djuke, 10/0000563/106, 26.5.15, 276093400606733
Spirit of Ireland Angel - Fear Fiuntair Candy Keva
Z: Carsten Geisler, E: Romy Engel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

1885.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH,KFT),BJSg
My dear Fellow Bealtaine de Coco, 10/0000551/105, 31.7.14, 276094500266541
Billy Tow vom Au Deich - Spirit of Ireland Batida de Coco
Z: Petra Engel-Beier u. Caroline Scheinhardt, E: Petra Engel-Beier
 
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1886. SG1
O Neamh Mickael An gra Aibrean, 22/00064371/106, 21.4.15, 276095610033223
MacFinn Smartie At Bon aquarel - Ionaith Rhia von der schönen Lausitz
ZuE: Christine Domurath
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1887.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DJCh(KfT,VDH),BJSg
Wheaten Goblins Fair Dream of Queenstar, 22/6362, 9.11.14, 276098104948994
Dreaming Devel of Queenstars - Wheaten Goblins Dream Star
ZuE: Irene Ventker
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1889.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DCh(KFT)
Adventurer Date With Duncan, 22/0005077, 13.4.09
Honeybees Lord Of My Heart - Banchfleur Wheaten Vom Hof Höltring
ZuE: Rita Zeitheim
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1890. vv1
Wheaten My Love Flower Power, 22/0006532/106, 7.8.15, 276093400629420
Adventurer Date With Duncan - Wheaten My Love You And Me
Z: Anna Maria Krüger, E: Rita Zeitheim
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1891.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
SCh,DKCh,FINCh,NCh,DCh(KfT,VDH),NO W
Grebnello Silvano, SE58926/2010, 15.8.10
Honeylee's Lord of My Heart - Wheatstone Nadine
Z: Sari Anttila, E: Lena Tamm
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1892. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ionaith Rhia von der Schönen Lausitz, 22/0006049/104, 21.3.13, 276096901181773
Wheaten My Love Padraig-Phelan - Parkalissene Caoilainn
Z: Karola Fechner, E: Christine Domurath
1893. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Viella von der Flurau, 22/0006195/104, 27.10.13, 276096909283587
Duke-Camillo vom Belker-Bad - Royal Nelly von der Flurau
Z: Angelika Schwaderlapp, E: Ruth Melz
 
Kerry Blue Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1894. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Katebel's out of control, NHSB 2.991.040, 7.1.15, 528140000599186
Ch Katebel's king's Rhapsody - Ch Katebel's Funy Face
ZuE: M. J. Ebeling
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1895. SG1
Honour Bright Smoke Curls Up, DK 10063/2015, 8.5.15
Whiskey in The Jar v. Daelenbroek - Ch Honour Bright Rainstorm
Z: Peter Rilghsbright Hermansen, E: Stephanie Snijders
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1896. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Honour Bright Blue Butterfly, DK10412/2014, 11.5.14, 208246000083432
Out For Justice v. Daelenbroek - Honour Bright Rising Dawn
ZuE: Peter Hermansen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1897.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh,NLCh
Honour Bright Morning Dew, DK15783/2013, 16.8.13
Out For Justice v. Daelenbroek - Honour Bright Born In A Storm
ZuE: Peter Hermansen
 
Manchester Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1898. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Black Bandits Sputnik, 14/0001742/106, 17.6.15, 276095610080066
Anthony vom Lavendelsteig - Black Bandits Ninja
Z: Andrea Barkowsky, E: Jessica Weiß
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1900. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Dawn aus dem Hause Capitol, 14/0001751, 14.7.15, 276096901242534
Black Bandits Qi-Max - Esmee v. d. Posthoornwieke
ZuE: Kornelia Ketelsen
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1901.

SG1
NLCh,NLJCh
Corduroy's Oh so Pretty, NHSB 2930025, 4.7.13
Ch. Bellbrock Spencer Tracey - Ch. Corduroy's Gwendolyn
Z: Th. van Vessem[Miteigentümer], E: J. Smolders-Reder
 
Sealyham Terrier
Richter Peter Lauber, CH
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1903. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Didgeridoo's Rocket Monkey, NHSB 2991673, 16.1.15, 528140000599145
High Castle's Star Chaser BWNL'14 - Multi Ch Efbe's Goodspice Anchors Aweigh
ZuE: Irene Schotel
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1904.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
USACh
Thunder Rd Midnight Moonlight, NHSB 3008602, 7.11.13, Keine Berichtigung!!
Ch Efbe's Thunder Rd at Burberry - Thunder Rd Kisses Sweeternwine
Z: S. Hawks, E: Irene Schotel
 
Kaninchenteckel - kurzhaarig
Richterin Gisela Werner, D
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1905. SG1
Gele vom Himmelmoor, 14Z0136K, 15.11.14, schwarz-rot
Iltis von Zeldenrüst - Viki-Gzuk Hodowla Mylinow
Z: Jeanette Schramm, E: Rancia Denise Timm
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1906. SG1
Zizi v. d. Stoofhoeve, NHSB 2983315, 15.10.14, black and tan
Ch Faust v. d. Stoofhoeve - Ch Noelle v. d. Stoofhoeve
Z: A. A. M. Boekholt-de Kunder, E: G. A. Hagens-Hofs
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1907.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LJS,BSg,LS,DCh(VDH,DTK)
Papi's Stoppelhopser FCI Nelly, 12K0026K/Kt, 14.3.12
Herbie von den Nan A Push - Papi's Stoppelhopser Antonia
Z: Jens Papenhagen, E: Doris Pietzsch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1908.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH)
Afra von der Kaninchenwiese, 12K0063K/Kt FCI, 7.7.12, rot
Monty vom Dinkelgrund - Papis Stoppelhopser Kim
ZuE: Anita Pannemann
 
Zwergteckel - kurzhaarig
Richterin Gisela Werner, D
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
1909. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Great Michel vom Brendelstein, 14K0066K/Zw, 2.9.14, rot-gestromt
Vityaz v Tugrovoy Shkure iz Mishkinogo Doma - Minidogland Holly Charm
Z: Artur Lewantowitsch, E: Sven Kuhn
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1910. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Buchal's Bella Swan, 15Z0073K, 13.4.15, rot
Berghemdax Caster - Zimerbude Viven Li
Z: Christopher Buchal, E: Yvonne Kraft
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1911.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LuxCh
Perfect Painted Gotta Love Cookie, 2926700, 29.5.13
Grandgables Wee Brush Strokes - Grandgables Ms Fortune Cookie
ZuE: Eline de Groot
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1913. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
Staier's Taliana, VDH/DTK : A 14 Z0002K, 29.9.13
Monteckel Prince for Staier's - Staier's Renesmi
Z: Natalia Tokareva, E: Sylvia Kreidler
1912. SG2
Alina, V16Z0001K, 1.5.14, schwarz-rot
k.A. - k.A.
Z: k.A., E: Doris Pietzsch
 
Kaninchenteckel - langhaarig
Richterin Gisela Werner, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1914. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Nick Proud of Heavensent, inportDuitsland NHSB 2928085, 6.3.13, black and tan
Hoomer von Siebendörfermoor - Gloria Proud of Heavensent
Z: Olga Dömelt, E: Johan Zomer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1915. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BOB
BOG2
Caju von der Birkengasse, 15K0042L, 21.3.15, rot
Speedy vom Pfauenhof - Yolo vom Dümmertal
ZuE: Kris Heineking
1916. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Amy vom Schuterholt, 15K0052L, 5.4.15, schw.-rot
Piccolo von der Trabrennbahn - Vicky vom Schuterholt
ZuE: Berthold Markfort
1917. V3
Xtraordinary Aivy of Royal Mile's Pride, 15K0095L, 13.7.15, rot
Kamimura Hikonojo of Royal Mile's Pride - Lady Windermere of Royal Mile's Pride
Z: Daniela Schäfer, E: Edda u. Christine Beckmann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1918.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
HRCh
Brianna Z Plywackiej, PKR.IV-27214 Dk, 11.4.14
Falko Z Lopenickych Kopcu - Aster Z Plywackiej
Z: Jolanta Krzeska, E: Janina Torun
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1919.

SG1
Spl, KSchlH
Uschi vom Schuterholt, 11Z0096L/Kt, 10.3.11
Muskato vom Bergelerfeld - Valerie vom Schwingbachtal
ZuE: Berthold Markfort
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1920. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Tekla-Carola v. Norderland, 14Z0262L, 23.8.14
Butterfinger v. Wenzelhof - Diana v. Norderland
ZuE: Hans-Ernst Rabenstein
 
Zwergteckel - langhaarig
Richterin Gisela Werner, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden
1921. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
Merlin von der Forstweihe, 07Z0233L/Zw, 27.5.07, schw-rot
Jilji z Nedosinskeho haje - Fenja
Z: Silke Uhling, E: Alois Kavermann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1926.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
IntCh
Brodie Lord vom roten Ahorn, DTK 12Z0347L/Zw, 13.11.12
Salvadore Dali Santander - Basia von der Waldburg Remagen
Z: M. Robens, E: Franz Horst Czerwinski

1925.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH)
Bastian von der Waldburg Remagen, 11Z0058L/Zw, 21.1.11
Nico vom Hause Ditscher - Gianna-Gräfin von Schloss Koedingen
Z: Andreas u. Barbara Gasper, E: Detlev Springob
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1927. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Quantas 1st Class of Royal Mile's Pride, VDH/DTK 14Z0228L, 1.8.14, rot
Balantines Santander - Klarissa von Damsmühle
Z: Daniela Schäfer, E: Hans-Ernst Rabenstein
1928. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bolero z Plywackiej, NHSB 2983844, 11.4.14, red
Falko z Lopenickych Kopcu - Aster z Plywackiej
Z: Jolanta Krzeska, E: Bertus Roelof Voortman
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1930.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
PLCh,IntCh,WVSg
Pepsi-Cola Z Nakla Rodem, PKR.IV-24017 Dm, 20.2.06, mahony
Hill Z Kozicku - Flosi-Fantastic Brzdac
Z: Krzysztof Sadlowski, E: Jolanta Krzeska

1929.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
BSg
Kalla von den kleinen Pfoten, 07Z0028L/Zw, 19.12.06
Nikita von Damsmühle - Atlanta von den kleinen Pfoten
Z: Ingrid Hermann-Pfund, E: Detlev Springob
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1934. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Chefin vom Pfauenhof, VDH/DTK 15Z0220L, 18.7.15
Tarzan vom Pfauenhof - Cilly von Asken
Z: Werner Kolbeck, E: Liesel Hüseman
1931. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
D.Q. Lotta vom Fischweiher, DTK 15Z0037L, 31.1.15, schwarz-tiger
Foxfoot Trans Am - Gipsy-Pepper von Damsmühle
ZuE: Thomas Fisch
1933. V3
Fee vom Fischweiher, 15Z0116L, 28.4.15, schwarztiger
Gero von Damsmühle - Aamuyön Wanda
Z: Thomas Fisch, E: Katja Homann
1932. V4
Vivien von der Mädchenklause, 15Z0049L, 21.2.15, rot
Quirin von der Mädchenklause - Hummel von der Mädchenklause
ZuE: Edda Beckmann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1936.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DCh VDH
Pascha vom Norderland, 12Z0176L/Zw, 27.5.12
Enno vom Dümmertal - Diana vom Norderland
ZuE: Alois Kavermann

1937.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCH Klub
Mona vom Pfauenhof, 12Z0161L, 19.5.12
Zino vom Pfauenhof - Cilly von Asken
Z: Werner Kolbeck, E: Liesel Hüseman
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1938.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Spl,BhFK,LJS,DJCh(DTK)
Wolke von Schloss Tenneberg, 14Z0340L, 20.11.14
Stacey von Schloss Tenneberg - Holly von Schloss Tenneberg
Z: Petra Oellin, E: Brigitte Ball
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1939. V1
CAC(VDH)
Quentina von Damsmühle, 14K0019L/Zw, 12.3.14, rot
Lincoln von Damsmühle - Hannalena von Damsmühle
Z: Kerstin Schwartz, E: Katja Homann
 
Standardteckel - langhaarig
Richterin Gisela Werner, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1940. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Luciano vom Josefshof, 15T0024L, 6.2.15, rot
Rossini von der Taunushöhe - Tosca von der Taunushöhe
Z: Andrea Keller, E: Heidrun Bein
1941. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Tebbo vom Strootbachtal, VDH/DTK 15T0142L, 13.6.15, rot
Ch Otto vom Felsenhügel - Lisette Amery
Z: ZG Vinzenz u. Iris Oelgemöller, E: Bettina Krause
1942. V3
Thor vom Strootbachtal, VDH/DTK 15T0143L, 13.6.15
Totto vom Felsenhügel - Lisette Amery
Z: Vinzenz u. Iris Oelgemöller, E: Iris Oelgemöller
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

1943.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DCh(DTK)
Benny von Murano, 12T0339L, 17.12.12
Zaphir vom Lehhof - Fleur Fenja z Kasztanowej Chatki
ZuE: Danuta Hettwer
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1944.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
SchwG,Spl,LJS,DJCh
Moritz vom Strootbachtal, 14T0008L, 15.12.13
Totto vom Felsenhügel - Fanny vom Saynbachtal
Z: Iris u. Vinzenz Oelgemöller, E: Julia Glasmeier
Offene Klasse - Rüden

1945.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Ljs
Max vom Strootbachtal, 14t0006L, 15.12.13, rot
Totto vom Felsenhügel - Fanny vom Saynbachtal
Z: ZG Oelgemöller, E: Ulrich Hemsing
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

1946.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BSG.LJS 2015, EJS-VDH 2015, FJS-VDH 2015
Hylleholt's Laerke,, DK03646/2014,, 21.2.14
Hannes vom Strootbachtal - Hylleholt's Kalinka
Z: Vita u. Bendt Jensen, E: Iris Oelgemöller
 
Kaninchenteckel - rauhhaarig
Richter Dietrich Hollmann, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden

1947.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
LJS
Rossini vom Altsiedlerweg, 15K0090R, 21.3.15, schwarz rot
Mauritio vom Rainerschlössl - Riga vom Altsiedlerhof
ZuE: Michiel A. Wildeboer
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1949.

V1
CAC(VDH)
VDH/JCh,DTKJCH?BJ/CH
Minni Mocca Van De Nerendijk, LOSH 1134251, 7.9.13
Taifun Von Sunderhaar - Gitana Du Pouy Des Iris
ZuE: Franz Vermeiren

1948.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Spl
Rödtassen Jack Junior, SE 12093/2014, 28.12.13
Black-Jack vom Walmbachtal - Rödtassen Ruffa
Z: Chatarina Nebel, E: Asa Nilsson
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1951. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Quillan vom Altsiedlerhof, 13Z0759R/Kt, 23.8.13, dkl. saufarben
Kapo vom Rainerschlössl - Steffi vom Altsiedlerhof
ZuE: Michiel A. Wildeboer
1950. SG2
Xaro von der Ferdinandsburg, 14K0092R, 9.3.14, rauhhaar-saufarben
Zeus vom Einsiedlerhof - Klärchen von der Ferdinandsburg
Z: Franz u. Elisabeth Nuxoll, E: Heike Göcke-Zipfel
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1953. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Walzertraum vom Altsiedlerhof, 15K0201R, 26.6.15
Rosenkavalier vom Altsiedlerhof - Walburga vom Altsiedlerhof
ZuE: Michiel A. Wildeboer
 
Zwergteckel - rauhhaarig
Richter Dietrich Hollmann, D
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1954.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
SchwhK, Spl
Colja vom Harderberg, 12Z0531R/Zw, 22.6.12
Ronny vom Beverkotten - Bibbi vom Harderberg
ZuE: Silke Sauer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1955. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Oleg von der Hermannsklause, 13Z0795R/Zw, 16.9.13, rot
Luca von der Hermannsklause - Kaja von Halmshanf
Z: Doris Hilger-Sterzenbach, E: Ulrich Hees
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

1956.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH)
Ravnsager's Xenodoka, DK20373/2007, 5.7.07
Ulk Pavek's - Ravnsager's Zulusut Ala Akasut
Z: Hanne Andersen, E: Inger Lützhöft
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1957. vv1
Josephine Elisabeth vom Osnabrücker Rad, 15Z0595R, 5.8.15, schwarz-rot
Colja vom Harderberg - Elisabeth vom Osnabrücker Rad
ZuE: Sonja Zschaler
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1958. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Framnäsgårdens GQ Qarola, SE41200/2015, 20.6.15, saufarbe
Made for Success del Wanhelsing - Framnäsgårdens GI Ida
ZuE: Christina u. Klas Åkerlindh
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1959.

SG1
KSchlH
Zara-Pauline vom Schuterholt, 14Z0370R/Zw, 8.5.14
Hunter von Bretano - Quini von der Schleppenburg
ZuE: Berthold Markfort
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

1960.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
JLS
Caitlin empress of Goldys Dachs, 13Z0793R, 12.9.13, sau
Kapo vom Rainerschlossl - AzraGoldys Dachs
ZuE: Vicky de Groot-Iglesias
1962. SG2
Merle vom Wällerwind, DTK-Nr: 13T1753R/Zw, 25.5.13, schwarzrot
Earl vom Teufelsfelsen - Frauke vom Wällerwind
ZuE: D. u. D. Köchling
 
Standardteckel - rauhhaarig
Richter Dietrich Hollmann, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

1963.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
LVS,KVS,DVCh
Carl vom Fuxerhof, 0603593R, 5.8.06, dkl-saufarben
Ole vom Bieberstein - Atti von der Schleppenburg
Z: Marion u. Hans-Joachim Zschaler, E: Andrea Gohlke
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1965. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Fiete B. vom Weidenteich, 15T0812R, 11.5.15, schwrot
Kola vom Linteler-Forst - Greetje von de Dreyster Drift
ZuE: Birgit Breforth
1966. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dante vom Nordlicht, 15/T0452R, 27.3.15, dkl saufarbend
Bapiste von der steinern Furt - Bella Donna aus dem Rheingauzwinger
ZuE: Thomas Kwaterski
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1967.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,DTK),WUT-JCh,EJSg,LJSg,LS
Ebano von der steinernen Furt, VDH/DTK-Nr. 14T1164R, 5.5.14, dkl-saufarben
Idesüss Gekko - Luna d'Oriente della Val Vezzeno
ZuE: Ingo u. Tanja Joerke
1968. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Xanthos vom Schütthause, 14T1644, 6.8.14, braun mit abzeichen
Yocker vom Schütthause - Kimba vom Schütthause
ZuE: Friedhelm Kriege
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

1969.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
GS
Chef v.'t. Klaphek, NHSB 2835802/VDH-B2120142, 18.4.11
Hoge Jacht Jacob - Hedi v.'t Holthuus
Z: A. K. Mijnheer, E: Mariska Gosschalk
1970. SG2
Igo vom Honigmoor, 11T0859R, 23.4.11
Doktor von Rominten FCI - Yana vom Honigmoor
Z: ZG Schroer u. Didszun, E: Rudi Rose
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1971. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Reno vom Schütthause, 12T2859R, 13.12.12, dunkel saufarben
Pantos vom Schütthause - Laura vom Schütthause
Z: Friedhelm Kriege, E: Jeroen Helthuis
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
1972. vv1
Framnäsgårdens GS Sambuca, SE50851/2015, 29.9.15, saufarbe
Lochlomond del Lago Prile - Framnäsgårdens Ga Amalia
ZuE: Christina u. Klas Åkerlindh
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
1973. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Inea vom Osnabrücker Rad, 15T0662R, 4.5.15, schwarz-rot
Jordon up Dirks Kamp - Dakota Ispe vom Osnabrücker Rad
Z: Sonja Zschaler, E: Marion u. Hans-Joachim Zschaler
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
1975. V1
CAC(VDH)
Havanna uit het Heksenspoor, NHSB 2921561, 4.10.14, saufarbe
Idesuss Gekko - Yentl uit het Heksenspoor
ZuE: Carla de Jager-Bernaards
1976. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Yane vom Schütthause, 14T1852R, 28.8.14, dkl.-sauf
Baron von Rominten - Ensa vom Schütthause
ZuE: Friedhelm Kriege
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

1979.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
Blp,SVCh,EuJSg
Framnäsgårdens GP Petronella, SE43088/2014, 9.6.14
Lochlomond del Lago Prile - Framnäsgårdens Ga Amalia
ZuE: Christina u. Klas Åkerlindh

1978.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bhkf
Cornelia vom Hürtgenwald, 13T2497R, 24.10.13
Zapp vom Lindenrund - Bellona vom Dreiländereck
Z: Huguette Kiszio, E: Frank u. Astrid Mohren
1977. V3
Jolanthe vom Fuxerhof FCI, 13T2535R, 15.11.13
Antonius vom Fuxerhof FCI - Amy vom Osnabrücker Rad
ZuE: Marion u. Hans-Joachim Zschaler
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
1981. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Destina von der steinernen Furt, VDH/DTK-Nr. 13T2728R, 30.11.13, dkl-saufarben
Idesüss Gekko - Zeta Jones della Val Vezzeno
ZuE: Ingo u. Tanja Joerke

1980.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(VDH,DTK)
Elisa B. vom Weidenteich, 14T0390R, 13.3.14, dsauf
Marrondales Diesel - Hilde von de Dreyster Drift
ZuE: Birgit Breforth
1982. V3
Ophra vom Wällerwind, DTK-Nr.13T2643R, 13.11.13, schwarzrot
Armin vom Wällerwind - Dana von der Ilkahöhe
ZuE: D. u. D. Köchling
 
Standardteckel - kurzhaarig
Richter Dietrich Hollmann, D
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
1983. vv1
Anton vom Gantersee, 15t0597k, 14.10.15, rot
Kantri Park's Egoist Hodowla Myslinow - Onja vom Driland
Z: Gisela Dommen Ganderkesee, E: Reinhardt Salzmann
Jugendklasse - Rüden
1984. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Curtis vom Donaugraben, DTK, 15T0130K, 30.3.15, schwarz-rot
Kapitan-Faktorial von der Porta Westfalica - Engels Enjoy
Z: Jochen Depeweg, E: Benedikt u. Susanne Seul
1985. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Veli Voluto aus der Lewermang, 14T0651K, 1.12.14, braun mit abzeichen
Gold Digger v. d. Vossebelt - Mon Cherie aus der Lewermang
Z: Barbara Ristau, E: Nicole Bodden
1986. V3
Zan Ostrovd House, A16T0003K, 3.5.15, rot
Sagittarius Sky Inhabitant - Fabiana Brialord
Z: Daina Listaka, E: Elke Steins
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

1989.

V1
CAC(VDH)
LJS,KlbJSg,DJCh
Bruno vom Düppeler Forst, 14T0512K, 19.8.14, rot
Arvid von der Forstweihe - Esprit von der Porta Westfalica
Z: Alexandra Gürtler, E: Petra Schulz

1988.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Club,VDH),WUT-JCh
Jacob van Silverstein, VDH/DTK 14T0531K, 22.8.14, rot
Ch Schacht's Ben - Omnia Amor vom Roßgraben
Z: Esther Oord, E: Bettina Krause

1987.

V3
DJCh(DTK,VDH),JJS(DTK),LJS
Engels Zipp, 14T0495K, 8.8.14, rottiger
Da Vinci vom Krummholz - Engels Carlotta
Z: Brigitte Engel, E: Andrea Meller
Champion-Klasse - Rüden
1990. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Zobel-Ludwig vom Rehsprung, 13T0537K, 13.11.13
Lorenzo von der Windecke - Luisa vom Rehsprung
Z: Andrea Schosland, E: Wilhelm Jahns
Offene Klasse - Rüden
1992. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Stanley aus der Lewermang, 13T0166K, 13.4.13, brauntiger
Gold Digger v.d. Vossebelt - Mon Cherie aus der Lewermang
Z: Barbara Ristau, E: Michael Bodden

1991.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Club,VDH),LJS,LS
Achtern Diek's Butzemann, 12T0541K, 24.9.12, tiger
Engels Noah - Seute Deern von den Wirsitzer Eichen
Z: Andreas u. Yvonne Kraft, E: Ulrike Cohrs
1993. V3
Enno vom Osterstedter Grundt, 13T0516K, 14.11.13, schwarz-rot
Kapitan Faktorial von der Porta Westfalica - Darling vom Osterstedter Grundt
Z: Rena Wensien, E: Anke Timm
1995. V4
Sammy vom Rehsprung, 12T0428K, 6.7.12, braun mit abzeichen
Zoran-Czuk Hodowla Myslinow - Cappuccina Petite Princess vom Rehsprung
Z: Andrea Schosland, E: Wilhelm Jahns
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2000. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Buchal's Cira, 09T0172K, 29.5.15, schwarz-rot
Schacht's Ben - Achtern Diek's Cara
ZuE: Christopher Buchal
1998. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
ISIS vom Krummholz, 15T0351K, 11.7.15
Kapitan Faktorial v. d. Porta Westfalica - Yvana vom Krummholz
ZuE: Christiane Naunheim
1997. V3
Gitta vom Rehsprung, 15T0030, 18.1.15, rot
Paco z Pirackiego Klanu - Luisa vom Rehsprung
Z: Andea Schosland, E: Gisela Dommen
1999. SG4
Buchal's Chiara Carrer, 15T0295K, 29.5.15, schwarzrot
Schacht's Ben - Achtern Diek's Cara
Z: Christopher Buchal, E: Doreen Kiencke
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2001. V1
CAC(VDH)
Anna Karenina vom Donaugraben, DTK, 14T0387K, 21.6.14, schwarztiger
Kapitan-Faktorial von der Porta Westfalica - Fairytale von der Porta Westfalica
Z: Jochen Depeweg, E: Judith u. Jochen Depeweg
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2002.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
GerW
Violetta von Stachowskis Lacknasen, VDH/DTK 13T0574K, 29.12.13
Maxim vom Driland - Querida von Stachowskis Lacknasen
Z: H. P. Stachowski u. A. Küppenbender[Miteigentümer], E: Hans-Peter Stachowski
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2004. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
First Lady vom Münsterhof, VDH/DTK : 10T0401K, 1.8.10
Camelot aus Dörnchen - Baskia vom Münsterhof
Z: Dorothea Melchior, E: Sylvia Kreidler
2003. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Dark Angel vom Marienfeld, DTK, 13T0058K, 6.2.13, schwarz-rot
Don-Juan von der Porta Westfalica - Bacardi vom Marienfeld
Z: Judith Depeweg u. Wolfgang Köllen, E: Judith u. Jochen Depeweg
 
Dalmatiner
Richter Paul Sanders, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2006. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Brave Scooby Doo of black and brown emotions, VDH/CDF 3681/15, 22.3.15, weiß-braun
Quite Right Jesco von Arabian's Stud - Pretty Pearl von Arabian's Stud
Z: Bianca Leupold, E: Alexandra Imbusch
2011. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Fast Fuse of Duke's Proud, 2990219, 23.12.14, zwart op wit
Absolute Love Cherokee Big Chief - Trick or Treat of duuke's Proud
Z: A. C. W. Hertogh, E: Jellie Jonkman
2007. V3
Believe in you Jako of black an brown emotions, VDH/CDF-3678/15, 22.3.15, weiß-braun
Quite Right Jesco von Arbian's Stud - Pretty Pearl von Arabian's Stud
Z: Bianca Leupold, E: Anja Peter
2009. SG4
Perfect Player Piet von den Beverstedter Mühlen, VDH/DBZ 29978, 28.4.15, weiß-braun
Asshay vom Gramzower Kloster - Kenja Kiara von den Beverstedter Mühlen
ZuE: Anke Wiemer
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2018. V1
CAC(VDH)
Eyck Loki vom Klingemeier Hof, VDH/DZGD 266/14, 23.6.14, s-w
Hakibas Hakeem - Bessa vom Klingemeier Hof
Z: Barbara Littmann, E: Jennifer Mahmoudi u. Markus Finke
2014. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Earl Emmerson vom Gramzower Kloster, VDH/DVD 4564, 18.6.14, weiß-schwarz
Multipla Like A Prayer - Wild Angel vom Gramzower Kloster
Z: Petra u. Jürgen Rotsch, E: Barbara u. Harald Böttcher

2015.

V3
JCh
Christi Ormond Magic Moon, VDH/DZGD 331/14, 4.9.14, weiß-braun
Ch Absolem vom Granzower Kloster - Ch Christi Ormond Immortal Soul
Z: Michael Lehmann[Miteigentümer], E: Matthias Golbeck
2019. V4
Lilomac's A little Don Juan, VDH/DZB 29837, 7.6.14, braun-weiß
Farfalla Wiliam Arthur - C'est la vie of Royalspots
ZuE: Katharina Wiedner
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2021.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DKCh
Kratskoven Enzo, 00628/2013, 20.12.12
Jumping Jewel Of Old Stonewich - Bell-A-Mir's Faithful
Z: Lise Østegaard Svejgaard, E: Deborah Albiero

2022.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Commander O'Reilly of Royalspots, VDH/DZB 28616, 17.7.10
Panthera Unica Star at Sea - Gwynmor Young Emily Brown
Z: Stefan Rothenberger, E: Katharina Wiedner

2026.

V3
NLCh
Smugglers Den of Duke's Proud, 2858402, 17.10.11
Ch Perdita's Right on Time - Ch Perfect Kiss of Duke's Proud
Z: A. C. W Hertogh, E: Sandra Hertogh

2025.

V4
DKCh
Skvaa Luxury Item, DK16446/2013, 21.3.13
Jilloc's Zero Zero Zeven - Jilloc's Velvet Touch
Z: Bente Ovnerud, E: Thomas Frandsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2027. SG1
Frihedens Szar Sarozza, DK05760/2013, 16.4.13, weiß-schwarz
Udarny Blues S Nevskih Ostrovov - Frihedens Regina Royale
Z: Jette u. Jens Mauritzen, E: Kirsten Ottow
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

2030.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
NLCh
For Your Eyes Only of Duke's Proud, VDH/CDF-3523Ü/14, 20.8.06, weiß-braun
Ch Alphadirato Emperor - Bentley Speed Six of Duke's Proud
Z: A. C. W. Hertogh[Miteigentümer], E: Suzanna J. ten Kate
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2036. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Inya-Darina, VDH/CDF-3693/15, 7.4.15, weiß-schwarz
Bonito Cachorro Aasim - Darina aus dem Leopoldstal
Z: Angela Mikus, E: Anke Grunzig-Hackbart
2035. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Insomnium Acapulco Gold, VDH/CDF-3721/15, 2.6.15, weiß-braun
Triple X vom Teutoburger Wald - Celtic Gate's Bread N'Butter
ZuE: Tanja Mattiesson
2034. SG3
Lisbeth von der Ender Mark, VDH/DZGD 467/15, 21.7.15, w-br
Armani vom Weserblick - Galana von der Ender Mark
ZuE: Annette Fröhling
2032. SG4
Whoopy vom Schwarzen Berg, VDH/DVD 4801, 8.4.15, weiß-braun
Absolem vom Gramzower Kloster - Samoa vom Schwarzen Berg
ZuE: Barbara u. Harald Böttcher
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2037. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Oilily Amelie vom Hause Picolino, 278/14, 4.7.14, w-s
Hakiba's Ghadir - Kalia Aniko vom Hause Picolino
Z: Sandra Solterbeck, E: Claudia Stresing
2040. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Lilomac's Aloha Ohana Oliana, VDH/DZB 29841, 7.6.14, braun-weiß
Farfalla Wiliam Arthur - C'est la vie of Royalspots
ZuE: Katharina Wiedner
2043. V3
Edda vom Klingemeier Hof, 267/14, 23.6.14, w.-s
Hakiba's Hakeem - Bessa vom Klingemeier Hof
ZuE: Barbara Littmann
2042. SG4
Jonte von den Nordseewellen, VDH/DVD 4525, 26.4.14, weiß-schwarz
Hakibas Ghadir - Dana a. d. Reichelsdorfer Wurfkiste
ZuE: Birgit Willms
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2047.

V1
CAC(VDH)
NLCh
Perfect Kiss of Duke's Proud, 2675010, 3.10.07
Ch Spotnik's Viking victory - OBviously Onyx of Duke's Proud
Z: A. C. W Hertogh, E: Sandra Hertogh

2046.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
BCh,ACh
Checkpoint bravo's Kumari, VDH/DZB 28632, 30.7.10
Plainfield's Camaro - Checkpoint Bravo's Germain
Z: Voss-Pehlivan, E: Heike Sent
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2050. V1
CAC(VDH)
Curly vom Weserblick, VDH/DZB 29034, 9.6.11, weiß schwarz
Hakiba's Dameer - Tamee von Abasko
Z: Katrin Briest, E: Cornelia Balster
2052. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Claire vom Kumbwald, VDH/CDF-3354/12, 6.11.12, weiß-schwarz
Oesel's Antaro-Apumbaa - Dolce-Vita vom versunkenen Schloss
Z: Michael Jäger, E: Mirjam Arck
2048. SG3
Xperience Me vom Teutoburger Wald, DVD 4472, 7.3.14, br-w
Spotnik's First Farao For Ormond - Quality Queen vom Teutoburger Wald
Z: Karola Lehmann[Miteigentümer], E: Annette Mateoi
 
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Richterin Brigitte Bregenzer, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2053.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh
Bashaani Abasi Aaragon, VDH 08/1450579, 28.3.08
Masimba Bashiri - Zuritamu Yaani
Z: Michaela Behr, E: Iris u. Frank Scherlack
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2054. vsp1
Ghanimo Banjoko von der Cherry-Farm, VDH15/109 11612, 6.9.15, rw
Bashaani Abasi-Aaragon - Fee von der Cherry-Farm
Z: Resi Voß, E: Carola Lütkemeier
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2055. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Nyangoma African Kuba, VDH 15/109 11071, 20.1.15, red wheaten
Inanda Mellberg Edelrood - Imkahena Hluhluwe
Z: Eileen Zajonc, E: Sandra Jahnel u. Timo Krysik
2059. SG2
Haiba Kaisoon Excellent Thor, NHSB 3008677, 10.12.14, tarwe
Zaxxon's Delightful Davidoff - Haiba Kaisoon D-Land Dragonfly
Z: Nicolette Foschum, E: Kristin Johannessen-Roskam
2056. SG3
Matobo Hills Jumo, VDH 15/10911434, 14.7.15, rot weizen
Matobo Hills Colin Farai - Matobo Hills Liu Pili
Z: Alexandra Erb, E: Arno Grünewald
2057. SG4
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Koffi, VDH 14/109 10886, 29.10.14, rw
Bravo Topsecret Adhiambo - Halvenboom Habibuna Senta
Z: Susanne Seidenfaden, E: Jessica Spehr
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2060. V1
CAC(VDH)
Nyangoma African Harvey, NHSB 3009500, 20.1.15, red weathen
Inanda Mellberg Edelrood - Imkahena Hluhluwe
Z: Eileen Zajonc, E: Kevin Groenhout

2061.

SG2
DJCh(VDH)
Ndoki Gyasi Leoto, VDH 14/109 10649, 3.6.14, rw
Faira Arif Kamilifu - Ndoki Etara Kiruna
Z: Claudia Körner, E: Simone u. Karl-Heinz Olm
2062. SG3
Akani's Clan Akia Amadi, VDH 14/109 10652, 7.6.14, red wheaten
Red Wheaten Akani - Sabayuma Bandari Jalia
Z: Simone Schönstein, E: Bettina van Hettinga
2063. SG4
Ajamu Kwa Heri Dundu Kito, VDH 14/10910977, 14.10.14, rw
Shangani Ghalip Chacha Chewe - For ever Mina of Dao Phu Quoc
Z: Thorsten Scheibe, E: Nicole Merten
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2066.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
LuxCh
Mafinga Hombarume, NHSB 2935197, 13.8.13
Faira Arif Kamilifu - Mafinga Dziya Mushana
Z: M. Harm[Miteigentümer], E: Hans Miete

2064.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH)
Zungwini Nordstern Massai, VDH 11/109 08648, 25.10.11
Bravo Topsecret Adhiambo - Zungwini Ife
Z: K. Zühlke, E: Ilka u. Andreas Lesser

2067.

V3
IntCh,DCh,HRCh,SLOCh,ACh
El'Curo zur Liesbermühle, VDH 11/10908719, 21.12.11
Obunja Azibo - Abea Bayo zur Liesbergmühle
Z: G. Wehmeyer, E: Vivien Hauck

2065.

V4
DCh(Club)
Baganda Waziri wa Moyo, VDH09/1097112, 14.9.09
Chiwambo Baha de Kiungwana - Baganda Oshana
Z: Dr. Peter u. Gerda Buse, E: Sigrid Römer
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2071. V1
CAC(VDH)
Matobo Hills Gamba Garai, VDH 14/109 10324, 9.2.14, read wheaten
Matobo Hills Colin Farai - Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
Z: Alexandra Erb, E: Dieter Mertens
2074. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Mabruke African Rhett From Mistery Castle, VDH 14/10910495, 21.4.14, red wheaten
Veldtkammer Yumazin Zejak - Ember Malaika From Mistery Castle
ZuE: Stefan Rüdell
2072. V3
Ye Japha Isipho Gathii, Lof 6 RHO.RID 3797/0, 19.5.13
Myöllnir Kyala - Ye Japha Makena Malia
Z: Peter Obschernicat, E: Thomas u. Andrea Böhning
2075. V4
Ajamu Kwa Heri Baha Ben, VDH 12/10909244, 11.8.12, rw
Eastwood Frenchman De Kiungwana - For evre Mina of Dao Phu Quoc
Z: Thorsten Scheibe, E: Nicole Merten
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

2078.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
W,NLCh,IntCh,DCh
Kani Akilah Aketi Azuma, 2649964, 1.4.07
Ch Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges - Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai
Z: Esther Kappert-Jonker, E: Esther Kappert

2079.

2
CAC(VDH)-V-R
DCh(VDH,DZRR)
Bravo Topsecret Chakanyuka‘s Memory , VDH 08/109 6024, 23.4.08
MCh Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red - Bravo Topsecret Alicia Cheyenne
Z: Karen Rahardt, E: B. u. R. Schalk
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2080. vv1
Dahabu Bahawini of Charleen's Coventry, n.n.v., 15.8.15, red wheaten
Zungwini Nordstern - Bahati Rosa Chajani of Charleen's Coventry
ZuE: Astrid Fidorra
2081. vv2
Dafina Bahawini of Charleen's Coventry, VDH15/10911582, 15.8.15, red wheaten
Zungwini Nordstern - Bahati Rosa Chajani of Charleen's Coventry
Z: Astrid Fidorra, E: Wiebke Niemeier
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2086. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Tajamali Abeni, VDH 14/109 10874, 29.10.14
Adargo Zulaykha - Johokwe Ondra Ongoa
Z: Simone Martin u. Matthias Knoth, E: Christian Wolter
2089. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Minarbi BB Precious Cora, SPKP 1977, 23.7.15, wheaten
Kennenec's Final Answer - Mniarbi Abi Norway Narin
Z: Nikoleta Minarova, E: Vivien Hauck
2085. SG3
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Jumanji Frieda, VDH14/10910889, 29.10.14, red wheaten
Bravo Topsecret Adhiambo - Ch Halvenboom Habibuna Senta
Z: Susanne Seidenfaden, E: Susanne u. Max Seidenfaden
2082. SG4
Akimani Anisa Lubaya, VDH 14/109 11008, 26.12.14, red wheaten
Linnemann Bantu - Makubenga Azana Nana
Z: Sigrid Niemann, E: Sigrid u. Rüdiger Niemann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2094. V1
CAC(VDH)
Jockular Alkina, DK14695/2014, 13.5.14, hvede
Chadari Chiremba Balancing Rock - Luna v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: C. J. M Coppens-Janssens, E: Caroline Larsen
2091. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Mafati Didiva, VDH 14/109 10703, 8.8.14, red wheaten
Ch. Zungwini Nordstern - Ye Yapha Mbanza Lola
Z: Peter Burfeindt, E: Reinhard Badtke
2093. SG3
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Zola, VDH14/109 10890, 29.10.14
Bravo Top Secret Adhiambo - Halvenboom Habibuna Senta
Z: Susanne Seidenfaden, E: Robert u. Sabine Healy
2095. SG4
Nyangoma African Jatoo, VDH 15/10911072, 20.1.15, red wheaten
Inanda Mellberg Edelrood - Imkahena Hluhluwe
ZuE: Eileen Zajonc
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2097.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DKCh
Zindika My Lucky Star Cheyenne T, DK15153/2013, 28.7.13
Chadari Chiremba Balancing Rock - Rex Ventors Talulah K
ZuE: Caroline Larsen

2096.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DCh(VDH,BSg
Halvenboom Habibuna Senta, VDH10/1097385, 7.3.10
Juwelridge Brilliant Rubato - Halvenboom Bajuni
Z: Annette Püttgen, E: Susanne Seidenfaden

2098.

V3
UKCh
Gunthwaite's Cool Crazy Lady of Vandengan, AQ03250101, 16.8.13
Gunthwaite Midnite Preacha - Gunthwaite Hot Diamond
Z: Bates, E: Gareth Denver
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2099. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Ohiniya Legendary Kissing Art, 2959675, 27.3.14, tarwekleurig
N'Gai Zamu Abariri Bomani - Ohiniya Raisa Kirabo Kwa-Siri
Z: W. Durink, E: Nevra Sonmez
2102. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Morowi Hazina Nala, VDH13/10910212, 22.12.13, rw
Thabo von der Burg Litermont - Morowi Farai Mali
Z: Sylvia Altrogge, E: Dagny Schrader
2103. V3
Eywa by Baweans Hope, CMKU/RR/8072/14, 21.1.14
Cynamon Cieply Dom - African Elza Bawean's Hope
Z: Katerina Hubonova, E: Silvia Schinkels
2104. V4
Umvuma Muna, VDH 11/109 08643, 22.10.11, red wheaten
Shangani Enyama Yahe - Umvuma Amira
Z: Hubertus Steinke, E: Reinhard Badtke
 
Basset artésien normand
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2109. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
BOG2
Family home's Delphin Palace, VDH/CCF 15/150Ü00099, 4.5.15, tricolour
Foxeslake Niniche - Family home's dame de plaizir
Z: H. A. Toren, E: Julia Wilshusen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2111. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Jadde dite Jale de l'Atlantide de touvent, VDH/CCF 14/150Ü00072, 28.5.14
Franclin de la petite dordogne - Gamine de la petite dordogne
Z: J. Lavigne, E: Julia Wilshusen
 
Basset fauve de Bretagne
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2112. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Lex De La Font De L'Arka, 3019997, 12.6.15
Igor De La Font De L'Arka - Dolfy De La Font De L'Arka
Z: Serge Christofol, E: Annemieke Willemsen
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2115. SG1
Dorothy Didi's Clan, VDH/CCF 15/15300159, 28.4.15, wg
Intelo - Emelie vom Wortbach
Z: Willie Willemsen, E: Karin de Lange
2114. SG2
Electra Didi's Clan, 15/15300162, 28.4.15
Interlo - Abby Didi's Clan
ZuE: Willie Willemsen
2113. SG3
Daisy Didi's Clan, 15/15300156, 28.4.15
Interlo - Emelie vom Wortbach
ZuE: Willie Willemsen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2116. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Baccha do Casal dos Choupos, NHSB 3017305, 5.5.12
Fero Du Rec Poruc - Sverdrups Tara
Z: M. Marques, E: Steven u. Karin van Viersen
 
Bayrischer Gebirgsschweißhund
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2117.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NLCh,BWNL
Yorick-Rhana V.'T Rutbekerveld, 2927922, 12.6.13
Don Vom Haus Kamp - Rhana-Olka V.'T Rutbekerveld
Z: H. Hoenink, E: Mathijs Lammerts
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
2118. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Elza ze studnickych strani, 2924993, 13.3.12
Brit Jeleni cesta - Carmen ze studnickych strani
Z: Stepanek Frantisek, E: Herwi Kaveker-Hoenink
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2119. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Mafia z Lipowej Osady, NHSB 2994300, 11.8.14, bruin-rood
Amor Solny Aster - Korba Mahawisznu
Z: D. Spiaiczka, E: Arnold Stokman
 
Beagle
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2120. vv1
Simply Machless Desmond Hume, VDH/BCD15-407, 15.8.15, tricolour
Thr Britain Legend Clarence - The Fortune Hunter's Call Me Estella
Z: Margarete Michalak, E: Martina Janssen
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2126. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
New Impressions Quent Qurtis, VDH/BCD 15-160, 24.4.15, tricolour
Dufosee Hyperion - New Impressions Medley Mercy
ZuE: Hanne Behrendt
2125. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Maliwick's Poker with Joker, SE 32479/2015, 3.5.15, tricolour
Beagelee Let The Sunshine - Maliwick's Little Susie
Z: Madeleine Bäck, E: Anette von Rekowski
2123. V3
Iceman von Rekkas Holzhütte, VDH/BCD 15-190, 14.5.15, tricolour
Agile Alister of Dynamite's Gentry - Winnie-Pooh von Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Rekka Indorf, E: Christel u. Hans-Hermann Saß
2122. V4
Fiskus vom Schwarzen Brack, VDH/BCD 15-297, 12.6.15
The Fortune-Hunter’s Gentle Asthon - Debbie von der Emswiese
Z: Andreas Gnoss, E: Jörg Wellpott
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2129. V1
CAC(VDH)
OB-LA-Di's The Warlock Ganon, VDH-BCD 15-559, 31.12.14, bicolour
Ch Nangunyah Magic N Motion - Ch OB-LA-DI's White Witch From Narnia
Z: Morten Johannson, E: Martina Plum
2128. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Vito von der Tomburg, 14-473, 13.8.14, tricolour mottled
Eurobin von der Tomburg - Q the Vineyardguard
Z: Monika Hahnenberg, E: Silvia u. Udo Asselhoven
2130. SG3
AC White Yuma the lovely star of Candy, VDH/BCD 14-397, 23.6.14
OB-LA-DI'S Ferdinand von Zeppelin - Apricot Candy from Lovely's Inspiration
Z: Claudia Weber, E: Karin Jour
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2132.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
C.I.E.,IntCh,DCh(VDH,BCD),LuxCh
OB-LA-DI's Dust of Pantalaimon, VDH-BCD 10-281, 31.12.09
Ch Scenting The Aviator - Ch OB-LA-DI's White Witch From Narnia
Z: Morten Johannson, E: Martina Plum

2134.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,IntCh
Susquatch Sparkling Jupiter, DK08493/2009, 12.4.09
Dynamic Flyer's Silent Night Wind - Susquatch Call Me Afrodite
Z: Karen Ulrich, E: Else Matthisson
2133. V3
Cuddling Cheeks E's James T.Kirk, VDH/BCD 09-646, 19.8.09
Scentini the Aviator - Cuddling Cheeks born to be Lady Tara
Z: Beate Quast, E: Marion u. Heiko Behning
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

2137.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Spl
Fonteposca Starlight, VDH/BCD 12-103, 19.8.11
Darago Laudatur - Hollywood Star Xandrina
Z: Rudy Baldi, E: Susanne Jarosch

2138.

SG2
Spl
A's Under Attack von Ottenbeck, VDH/BCD 12-428, 12.8.12
Cuddling Cheeks E's Jean-Luc Picard - Sadie Countess of the Silky Village
ZuE: Silke Johns

2139.

SG3
DKCh
Ulradi's Master Of Magic, DK20228/2008, 23.9.08
Tameo's Playboy - Ulradi's Magic of Murphy's Law
Z: Ulla Hvidberg, E: Else Matthisson

2136.

SG4
SPD,DCh(VDH)
Cuddling Cheeks Finest Orange Pekoe, VDH/BCD 10-781, 30.10.10
Ch Nangunya Magic n Motion - Ch Cuddling Cheeks Born to be Lady Tara
Z: Beate u. Heinrich Quast, E: Kerstin Körner
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2140. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Stay Mascha's Trailblazers, 2828398, 22.2.11, nhsb
Aaron - Isis Lighthouse Family
Z: M. N. C. Denekamp-Kuenen, E: L. de Vries
2141. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
OB-LA-Di's Light of Tialys, VDH-BCD 14-218, 11.9.13, tricolour
Ch Beagelee Finnish Spirit - Ch OB-LA-DI's White Witch From Narnia
Z: Morten Johannson, E: Martina Plum
2143. SG3
Simply Matchless Beloved Barclay, VDH/BCD13-102, 15.3.13, tricolour
Cuddling Cheeks E's Jean Luc Picard - The Fortune Hunters Call Me Estella
Z: Margarete Michalak, E: Carmen Bellingradt
2142. SG4
Rock Me Amadeus of Disney's Clan, VDH/BCD 14-370, 7.6.14, tricolour
Cuddling Cheeks Finest Assam - Nobody's like Selma of Disney's Clan
Z: Claudia Teske, E: Sabine u. Franz Krückels
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2148. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Snoopy Joker Fancy Filomena, 15-364, 9.7.15, tricolour
Z-RO Zelyan From Heath Paradise - Skansehoj's Aimée
Z: von Rekowski u. Walter, E: Anette von Rekowski
2149. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Countess Black Pearl von Ottenbeck, VDH/BCD 15-283, 5.6.15, tricolour
Altajara Look but don't Touch - A's Angeleyes von Ottenbeck
ZuE: Silke Johns
2145. V3
Inverness vom Kemnader See, D 15-291, 9.6.15
Nora's the live of Brian - Charity vom Kemnader See
ZuE: U. R. u. K. Christian
2147. V4
Gymea The Vision of Harmony, VDH/BCD 15-097, 19.3.15, tricolour
Sopwith Camel's True Gold - Timamso Angelina
ZuE: Susanne Wiegand
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2153. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Snoopy Joker Enchanting Esmée, BCD 14-434, 31.7.14, bicolour
X-Man Xanatos from Heath Paradise - Wild Angel Whoopi from Heath Paradise
Z: von Rekowski/Walter, E: Anette von Rekowski
2152. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Vienna Calling Fountain of Youth, 15-248, 21.11.14, tricolour
Asasella Laciata Sfora - Beyonce Spotty Friend
Z: Mag. Helena u. Tamas Tomkahazy-Hajek, E: Natascha Lüdemann
2151. V3
My Fable von Hellerbeck, VDH/BCD 14-556, 10.10.14, bicolour
Rhiconich Rufus - Olivia von Hellerbeck
ZuE: Susanne Jarosch
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

2156.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Spl,BJSg
Angela's Honeysuckle Onyx, VDH-BCD 13-547, 26.10.13
Ch Deal Urswin of Justine's Pack - Two Steps of Justine's Pack
Z: Peschen, E: Monika Cardaun

2157.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Spl
A's Angeleyes von Ottenbeck, VDH/BCD 12-430, 12.8.12
Cuddling Cheeks E's Jean-Luc Picard - Sadie Countess of the Silky Village
ZuE: Silke Johns

2158.

V3
Tri
Susquatch Fabulous Cassandra, DK04066/2012, 14.2.12
Skansehøj's DeeJay - Susquatch Call Me Afrodite
Z: Karen Ulrich, E: Else Matthisson

2154.

V4
Spl
Deja-vu von Hellerbeck, VDH/BCD 13-611, 17.11.13
Quarterback Mighty von Hellerbeck - Ultima Ulima von Hellerbeck
Z: Recke Jarosch, E: Michaela Julius
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2159. V1
CAC(VDH)
Picco's Akira of Justine's Pack, VDH/BCD 13-232, 21.4.13, tricolour
Xabu Bhang von Hellerbeck - Pepperland's Polka Civitas Tergesti
Z: Karin u. Franz-Josef u. Carolin Sonntag, E: Grazyna Schneiderwind
2160. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Goldenimpressionen Fraggle Rock Mokey, VDH/BCD 11-706, 15.12.11
Nangunyah Magic N Motion - Impress-Indira from Heath Paradise
Z: Kirsten Simonsen, E: Gesa Dirksen
 
Black and Tan Coonhound
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2161. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Oak Hill's Sunset Avenue Samu, HP48980809, 26.2.15, black and tan
GCh Oak Hill's Heart of Gold - Ch Jazzman Steele Magnolias Of Oak Hill
Z: Cynthia Drake Owens, E: Nicole Brändel
 
Bluthund (Chien de Saint Hubert)
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2162. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Josefine De La Colline Du Bosc, LOF6St.H.4863/0, 27.8.14, red
Alex Z Vondrovskeho Dvora - Cybele De La Colline Du Bosc
Z: Elisabeth Bermond, E: Karsten u. Nicole Joppich
 
Gonzcy Polski
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2163. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Lucky Echo Lasu, PKR.WU.VI-19245, 27.6.15, schwarz mit loh
Aro Nunarak - Lara Jednorozec
Z: Szymon Kepczynski, E: Katarzyna u. Waldemar Tyszyk
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2164. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Tonika Goncza Radosc, PKR.WU.VI-19297, 21.6.15, braun
Josko Pisa Awangarda - Zadra z Beskidzkiego Matecznika
Z: Andrzej Kamyszek, E: Anke Scholtz
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2165.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
DCh VDH
Wally Gonzczy Urok, PKR.WU.VI-16226, 4.4.12
Kir Gonzcy z Dabrowy - Struga Melody Joy You
Z: B. Urzesinska, E: Peter Scholtz
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2166.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh,LuxJCh,NLJCh
Zbojna Czarna Zlaja, PKR.WU.VI-18157, 30.5.14, schwarz mit loh
Lach Lesne Nienasycenie - Kusza ze Slonecznej Dabrowy
Z: Joanna Wozniewicz, E: Katarzyna u. Waldemar Tyszyk
 
Grand Basset griffon vendéen
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2168.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,UKCh,IntCh,Feh,DkCh,CRCh,HRCh,WSg,W
Palomino du Greffier du Roi, NHSB 2983130, 5.7.12
MultiCh Xpreszo du Greffier du Roi - MultiCh Grande Grenache du Greffier du Roi
ZuE: Jolanda Huisman
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

2169.

SG1
NLJCh
Lumière van de Viersenhoeve, NHSB 2977419, 26.8.14
Figaro - Mystique l'Honneur du Pied
Z: Steven van Viersen, E: Steven u. Karin van Viersen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2171. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Mont Joly van de Viersenhoeve, NHSB 2977437, 27.8.14
Echo - Début de l'Époque van de Viersenhoeve
Z: Karin van Viersen, E: Steven u. Karin van Viersen
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

2172.

SG1
NLJCh
Mont Saint Odile van de Viersenhoeve, NHSB 2977439, 27.8.14
Echo - Début de l'Époque van de Viersenhoeve
Z: Karin van Viersen, E: Steven u. Karin van Viersen
 
Petit Basset griffon vendéen
Richter Jo Schepers, NL
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2173.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
NLCh,DCh,LuxCh,IntCh
Le Mouv' Sid the Kid, NHSB 2904206, 15.11.12
MultiCh Mirepoix's Sid Vicious - Ch Aaltje von Kiepenkerl's Kotten B.C.
ZuE: Kimberley Kruize
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2174.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IntCh,NLCh,DKCh,
L'ange Barbu D'anglais Haute Couture, NHSB 2870583, 10.2.12
Ch Empereur du Parc des Chaumes - Ch L'Ange Barbu d'Anglais Séduit le Juge
ZuE: Anja Mellema
 
American Cocker Spaniel
Richterin Vibe Borregaard Madsen, DK
Jugendklasse - Rüden

2175.

V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
NLJCh,BenJCh,JW
Colorfull's Teacup Legacy, NHSB 2657891, 8.2.15, tricolour
MultiCh L.C.Jems Runnin On Empty - MultiCh Colorfull's Tempest in a Teapot
ZuE: Bea van Zanten
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2178. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Colorfull's MR Fuddy Duddy, 2874808, 15.3.12, tri-color
Ch L.CJems Runnin on Empty - Ch Colorfull's She's My Cup of Tea
Z: B. L van Zanten-Dorland, E: Janet Vondeling-de Valk
2176. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
Royalty Inc Guardian Angel, NHSB 2879319, 16.4.12, tricolour
Ned + Int. Ch Royalty Inc Super Trouper - PBJ's 'N Royalty Inc's Flip of a Coin
Z: J. v. d. Boom, E: G. F. Westerhof-Ritzema

2177.

SG3
DJCh(VDH,Club)
Chicomy's Top Secret, NHSB 2900642, 11.10.12, black
Silverhall Hi Fidelity - Chicomy's Fatal Attraction
Z: Wjm Weijmans-Strijbos, E: Ha Heijnen
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2179. SG1
Princess Anna from the Higherwoods, 2990439, 3.1.15, rood-wit
Ch Free Style Collection Time To Tango - Ch Fairytale from the Higherwoodd
ZuE: Ingrid Post-Cornelisse
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2180. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Colorfull's Tempest in a Flowerbed, NHSB 2917522, 19.3.13, black-white
MultiCh L.C.Jems Runnin On Empty - MultiCh Colorfull's Tempest in a Teapot
ZuE: Bea van Zanten
 
English Cocker Spaniel - einfarbig
Richterin Vibe Borregaard Madsen, DK
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2182. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Joe Le Taxi Du Domaine De Makno, LOF269569, 14.7.14, red
Don't Go Breaking My heart Du Domaine De Makno - Diam's Du Domaine De Makno
Z: Alain Renvoise[Miteigentümer], E: Tuija Christensen
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
2183. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Abbadons Deiphobe, SpZB 0101/07 , 9.2.07, rot
Birchen Belshirash - Caras Bronze Beryll
Z: Winter, E: Britta Böing
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2184. SG1
Fineenas Crazy Stupid Love, CSZB 047/C15, 27.2.15, rot
Union Red Jack von Frenke - Fineenas Always In Motion
Z: B. u. D. Böing, E: Britta Böing
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2188. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Sheerclever Blow Em Away, DK01136/2015, 29.12.14, black
Canigou Love Em And Leave Em - Sheerclever Larger Than Life
ZuE: Tuija Christensen
2186. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Valeria Finesse vom Nikolausberg, VDH/SCD/CS 14/154, 9.9.14, schwarz mit loh
Dan-L's All Tan To Nikolausberg - Emma vom Nikolausberg
Z: S. u. M. Blume, E: Eva-Maria Ratajczak
2187. V3
Jefasha Jity Jade, NHSB 2978303, 6.9.14, zwart
Jefasha Indian Illusion - Quaondy's Just The Best
ZuE: E. J. van der Sluis
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen
2189. V1
CAC(VDH)
Sheerclever Final Star, DK02081/2014, 29.12.13
Bruce Tarakim - Sheerclever Wedding Waltz
ZuE: Tuija Christensen
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2190.

V1
CAC(VDH)
LuxJCh
Black Lord Always On My Mind, HR13840, 17.11.13, schwarz
Black Lord's Joshua - Black Lord Sweet Dream
Z: M. Horvat, E: Sabrina Letzing
 
English Cocker Spaniel - mehrfarbig
Richterin Vibe Borregaard Madsen, DK
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2191.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
DCh(VDH)
Top Secret vom Rauhen Holz, 0047/08, 10.1.08, blauschimmel
Manaca's Earmarked Evidence - Louisa vom Rauhen Holz
Z: Doris Junge, E: Svenja Richert
Zwischenklasse - Rüden

2192.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,Klub)
Haradwater Mr. Bojangles, 0332/15, 24.6.14, orangeschimmel
Ch Haradwater Nobleman - Pavek's Delicia
Z: Mario u. Sonia Marques, E: Stefanie Zernika
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2193.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(VDH,Klub),GerJW,DCh(VDH,Klub)
Sir Bentley vom Rauhen Holz, 0449/12, 16.7.12
Top Secret vom Rauhen Holz - Summersby vom Rauhen Holz
Z: Doris Junge, E: Svenja Richert
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2195. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Midnight Train's Bells of Freedom, NHSB 2979794, 4.5.14, blauschimmel
Perchwater Like a Perfect Dream - Fantasia vom Pride Rock
Z: S. Wapniewski, E: Laura Loeve
2194. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Loch Ness von der Beyenburg, VDH/SCD/CS 12/232, 1.10.12, blauschimmel
Ritschratsch von der Beyenburg - Aha von der Beyenburg
ZuE: Eva Halbach-Velija
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2198. vsp1
Afra von Riekis Rudel, SCD/CS 15/181, 29.7.15, schwarz-weiß
Sir Bentley vom Rauhen Holz - Adele von der Femeiche
ZuE: Tanja Riek
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2200. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Lindrigde Last Dance, AS02494902, 15.6.15, blue roan
Lindrigde Smart Move - Lindrigde Boogie dancer
Z: A. P. Hackett, E: Jan Åge Wessel
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2201. V1
CAC(VDH)
Cockerlunden Hold My Hand, DK08113/2014, 16.5.14
Northworth Cash Car - Sundew's Love Me
Z: Helle Bekker, E: Ditte Jørgensen

2202.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(Klub,VDH)
Pavlina von der Sonnenwiese, SpZB 0300/14, 31.5.14, blauschimmel
Nickel and Dimes Moskow Night - Leslie von der Sonnenwiese
Z: Jana u. Martin Meyer[Miteigentümer], E: Sylvia u. Pia Romeike
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2203.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NORDCh,NORDJCh
Allert's Dancing Queen, S49692/2009, 24.6.09
Charbonnel Blue'n'yellow - Allert's Zoccer Wadd
Z: Börje u. Theres Johansson, E: Marlene Holm
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2206. V1
CAC(VDH)
Piccolina von der Sonnenwiese, SpZB 0302/14, 31.5.14, orangeschimmel
Nickel and Dimes Moskow Night - Leslie von der Sonnenwiese
ZuE: Jana u. Martin Meyer
2208. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Manaca's Mandolin Rain, NHSB 2986401, 31.1.14, 752096700024016
Ch Manaca's Milk 'N Toast And Honey - Ch Manaca's It's All In The Name
Z: Monica Forsander, E: Mary-Ann u. Cheryl Wennink
2205. V3
Edeltraud vom Schloß Hellenstein, 0198/14, 2.4.14, blauschimmel
Royal Dragon vom Schloß Hellenstein - Midwinter Kimberly Lady Blue
Z: M. Bollinger, E: Karin u. Rolf Leiker
2209. SG4
Adele von der Femeiche, CSD/CS 11/209, 5.8.11, blauschimmel
Mixed Pickles Benedetto - Upper Class von der Beyenburg
Z: Astrid Ebbert, E: Tanja Riek
 
Clumber Spaniel
Richterin Vibe Borregaard Madsen, DK
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2211. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG3
Clumbus Etched In Ice, DK15867/2013, 12.9.13, hvid
Chervood's Snow Stampe Of Hjalmar - Chervood's Snow Bella Of Kola
Z: Kennel Clumbus, E: Hans Peter Brohus
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2212.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DKCh
Clumbus Extra Fine, dk15870/2013, 12.9.13
Chervood's Snow Stampe Of Hjalmar - Chervood's Snow Bella Of Kola
Z: Kennel Clumbus, E: Hans Peter Brohus
 
English Springer Spaniel
Richterin Vibe Borregaard Madsen, DK
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2213. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Salsy Dog's Heaven can wait, SpZB 0138/15, 3.4.15, schwarz-weiß
Ch Barecho Golden Boy - Ch Barecho Kiss from a Rose
ZuE: Angela Schümann
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2215.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DKCh,KLBCh,DJCh
Noer's Ponco, DK09886/2012, 31.5.12
Sieger's Connected 2 Succes - Sieger's Claim To Fame
ZuE: Flemming Noer

2216.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
DCh(VDH),GerW
Dexbenella Sirius Black, SPZB0047/15, 8.9.12
Rianlas In The Black At Beresford - Dexbenella Inquisitress
Z: Wendy Walker, E: Susanne Menten u. Sabine Schlüter

2214.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Gun's and Roses von Ziskamir, SCD 09/413, 16.10.08
Adamant's Birthday Boy - Dark and Mysterios von Ziskamir
Z: M. Roberts[Miteigentümer], E: G. u. A. Berling
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2217. V1
CAC(VDH)
Lordsett One and Only, PKR.VIII-31183, 27.3.14, braun-weiß
Lordsett Just my Style - Linmoor Back on Track
Z: K. Ksiazek, E: Susan Weber
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2218. vsp1
Salsy Dog's Georgiana Darcy, SpZB 0349/15, 23.8.15, braun-weiß
Ch Barecho Quite A Flyer - Ch Salsy Dog's Darcy Bennet
Z: Angela Schümann, E: Maraike Helmich
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2220. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Jolanthe vom Belauer See, SpZb 0151/15, 9.4.15, schwarz-weiß
Sanque's Dremachaser - Ch Desperados Charlotta at Belauer See
Z: Ulf F. Baumann[Miteigentümer], E: Sebastian Feilke
2222. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Noer's NOW YOU SEE ME, DK03181/2015, 15.2.15, brun-hvid
Sieger's Upon First Class - Noer's Snowball
ZuE: Flemming Noer
2219. SG3
Salsy Dog's Havanna Fudge, SpZB 140/15, 3.4.15, braun-weiß
Ch Barecho Golden Boy - Ch Barecho Kiss from a Rose
ZuE: Angela Schümann
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2224.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
DJCh(VDH,Klub),DCh(VDH,Klub),LuxCh,IntCh
Felicitous Charmin, SpZB 0350/12, 14.6.12
Dexbenella It's About Time - High Score Break The Silence
Z: Menten-Silingardi, E: Susanne Menten

2223.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
IntCh
Justify Yourself von Ziskamir, VDH/SCD/ES11/103, 12.12.11
Ch Linmoor Zimply Zalient - Ch Express Yourself von Ziskamir
Z: Miriam Roberts, E: John und Miriam Roberts

2225.

V3
DCh(VDH)
Salsy Dog's Darcy Bennet, SpZB 0347/10, 4.5.10
Ch Ronan Keating vom Springer Clan - C. Summerwind vom Springer Clan
Z: Angela Schümann, E: Maraike Helmich
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2227.

V1
CAC(VDH)
DJCh(Klub,VDH)
Felicitous Dawn, SpZB 0567/13, 19.10.13, braunweiß
Peasblossom Jester - High Score Break The Silence
Z: Menten-Silingardi, E: Susanne Menten
2226. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Noer's Olivia, DK17384/2010, 14.9.10, brun-hvid
Art-Wave's Tye Break - Noer Minerva
ZuE: Flemming Noer
 
Welsh Springer Spaniel
Richterin Vibe Borregaard Madsen, DK
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2229.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
MultiCh
Wild Chase des Vauriennes, 2903762, 8.11.12
Ch Glenbrows Picture This - MultiCh Wild Ride des Vauriennes
ZuE: TL Harmsen
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2231.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,EuJSg
Inma's you are the one and only, NHSB 2919158, 2.4.13
Hammalgardens top Collection - Inma's make my day again
Z: I. v/d Beuken, E: A. Meerts

2230.

SG2
NLJCh
Inma's Zig Zag, NHSB 2944975, 7.11.13, weiß-rot
Mastermind from Kind of magic - Inma's Once in a lifetime
Z: I vd Beuken, E: Joke Tak
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2232. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Bonnets Wimsiga Wera, SE34647/2015, 2.6.15, weiß-rot
Freckles Dooley's - Pelydryns Candy
ZuE: Lilian Jonsson
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2233.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
NORDCh
Pelydryn Onyx, SE20956/2010, 5.2.10
Pelydryn Lexus - Highclare Rustic Gold
ZuE: Liselotte Samuelsson
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2234.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
NLJCh,BJW
Hazel-Laelia van Lindestate, 2953175, 29.12.13, rood-wit
Ch Welford's Jesmond Waterfall - Cadi-Laelia van Lindestate
ZuE: Marja H. Berendschot-van der Veer
 
Golden Retriever
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2238. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Obsidian of the Morning Valley, NHSB 2988812, 11.12.14, 528140000593421
Ch Fly To Fletcher Du Bis De La Rayere - Passionate of the Morning Valley
ZuE: Ans van Leeuwen-Schuurman
2237. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Dutch Consolidation Sunscreen, NHSB 3009040, 13.6.15, 528140000614662
Malik Truth or Dare - Landking Here Comes The Sun
Z: Kelly Bastiaanssen, E: Loes Schotema
2235. SG3
Schlottes Optimus Prime, DRC-G-1536043, 11.6.15
Herwildy's Michelangelo - Aurelie von der Lübbelau
Z: Dr. Charlotte Kiepker, E: Sabine Ruhnau
2236. SG4
Admiral H. Pizarro of Golden Celebration, VDH/DRC-G 1535300, 14.1.15, 276098104847045
Pudding de Terra di Siena - Cathalina Amylia like Milk and Honey
ZuE: Daniela Prehl
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2240. V1
CAC(VDH)
Dutch Consolidation Moonwalker, NHSB 2982739, 8.10.14, 528140000582958
Jako's Musthave - Dutch Consolidation Londonderry
Z: Kelly Wibbelink, E: Gesche Rabeler
2239. SG2
Under the Radar v. d. Beerse Hoeve, NSHB 2983448, 23.10.14, 528140000584542
Rossgrove Let it Be Me - Gargamella v. d. Beerse Hoeve
Z: M. Gerritsen, E: Lucia Peters
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2242.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
BOG1
BIS2
IntCh
Break Dance Golden Robos, NHSB 2814540, 27.10.10
Millburn v/d Golden Angels - Nobody Else Golden Robos
ZuE: Robert Grootenboer

2241.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh,DCh(VDH,Club)
Karinjho Karamello of Graceful Delight, DRC G 0927016, 9.7.09
MultiCh Travis of Graceful Delight - Easy Livin of Graceful Delight
Z: Birgit Rabe, E: Christine Becker
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

2243.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JP/R
Nightingale's Fellow Leander Lennox Linus Filha's Love, DRC-G 1230933, 1.3.12
Ch D'Artagnan of Calimero's Castle - Nightingale's Fellow Finn's Faithful First Filha
Z: Annette Kaster, E: Daniela u. Andreas Port
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2250.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
ClbJSg,DJCh
Gillbryan Hunterdean Leader, NHSB 2953826, 7.5.13
Gillbryan Trivilino - Gillbryan Vanda Mis Joaquim
Z: Lade u. Wicklow, E: Rob van der Weiden
2247. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Capital Kopenhagen Golden Robos, NHSB 2916266, 13.3.13, 528140000519055
Ch Break Dance Golden Robos - Sweet Beauty Golden Robos
ZuE: Robert Grootenboer
2245. V3
Fleetwood Mac of the little Promise, NHSB 2924187, 10.5.13
Maijk Truth or Dare - Breathless of the Morning Valley
Z: H. Bating, E: Ingrid Planken

2251.

V4
NLJCh,DJCh(VDH)
Evidog Kartago, NHSB 2816308, 8.6.10, 939000010115461
Ch Highlander of Bridgefour - JCh Angua of Anavy
Z: Eva Sikova, E: Hilda Toren
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
2252. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Sunbeam Gentle Felion Fayola, DRC-G 0824915, 28.3.08, 945000000528229
Ch Incredible Stargleam - VCh Sunbeam Gentle Enjoying Life Elyon
ZuE: Beate Willeke-Pemöller
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2255. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Touch Of Magic Hot N' Gold, DK10166/2015, 26.5.15
Ch Thornywait Gift To Floprym - Ch Touch Of Magic Enjoy The Moment
Z: Kirsten Laugesen, E: Ditte Jørgensen
2256. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
On The Catwalk No Hills, LOSH 1161898, 16.5.15, 981100004137609
Ch House Calls v.d. Beerse Hoeve - Ch Hille No Hills
ZuE: Dirk u. Ilse Peeters-van Nunen
2259. V3
Into My Soul über den Wolken, GRC 15-0134, 10.3.15, 276093400496624
Dutch Consolidation Pioneer - Take It Easy über den Wolken
ZuE: Gesche Rabeler
2258. V4
Reignbeau V/D Corner Brook, NHSB 3006882, 22.5.15, 528140000615709
MultiCh Beethoven Of The Hellacious Acres - Miss Tiggy-Winkle V/D Corner Brook
Z: Mary-Ann Wennink, E: Mary-Ann u. Cheryl Wennink
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2264. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Crossly Golden's Beverly, NHSB 2968487, 3.6.14, 528140000578453
Majik Truth or Dare - Never Leaving My Love of Splendour
Z: W. Hofman-Berghorst, E: J. J. Toorn
2266. SG2
Marryl's Holly, NHSB 2979790, 17.9.14, 528140000582496
JCh Floprym Mr Mockernut - Herwildy's Coconut
Z: Mary-Ann Wennink, E: Mary-Ann u. Cheryl Wennink
2263. SG3
Marryl's Maple, NHSB 2979792, 17.9.14, 528140000586568
JCH Floprym Mr MockerNut - Herwildy's Coconut
Z: C. C. Wennink, E: Linsey op den Dries
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2271.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
LuxJCh
Terra di Siena Vanilla Sky, DRC-G 1535552, 6.11.13, 941000016150635
Christmas Pudding de Terra di Siena - Mediterranean Sea de Terra di Siena
Z: Serena Noferi u. Alfonso Saz Orozco, E: Daniela u. Andreas Port
2272. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Cathalina Amylia like Milk and Honey, VDH/DRC-G 1027726, 29.1.10, 276098102896509
MultiCh Chinnordale Skydiver - Anne-Pauline like Milk and Honey
Z: Wiltraut Mernyak, E: Daniela Prehl
2273. V3
Sequins Scents, NHSB 2918110, 21.3.13, 528140000530957
Ch Non-Stop James Bond - Sequins Solstice
Z: C. TH. J. M. Knippenborg, E: Willy De Meester-De Man
2269. V4
Zirkonia v.d. Tender Bende, NHSB 2921020, 19.4.13, 528140000531596
Ch Jerrabomberra v. d. Beerse Hoeve - Oh La La v. d. Tender Bende
Z: Bianca Vliet-van van Vliet-van Santen, E: Bianca van Vliet-van Santen
 
Labrador Retriever
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2275.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
BOB
IntCh,DKCh,SCh,NCh,DCh(VDH)
Sirius Magic's Think Twice, DK17494/2007, 15.8.07, brown
Ch Lab Treasure's Prime Time - Pilehusets Mille
ZuE: Randi Fromm Pedersen
Jüngstenklasse - Rüden
2276. vv1
Judges Choice Everlasting Love, VDH/LCD 15/W1611, 27.9.15, schwarz
A'Master Tomfoolery Mighty Labs - Judges Choice Be A Part Of Me
Z: Stefanie Richter, E: Petra Vos
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2279. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Proudhills Partitur Curious Charleston, VDH/LCD15/W0260, 23.1.15, gelb
Allenie's Artemis - Sunrise Of Sweet Heartbreakers
Z: Michaela Stolzenberg, E: Melanie u. Ulf Möller
2277. SG2
Wisnerofanc Come With Me Cyrus, VDH/LCD 14/V2036, 20.12.14, gelb
Penara American Rebel - Escudo Dolbia Moonlight Shadow
Z: Karin Heer, E: Gabriele Mülhoff
2280. SG3
Caruso vom Lünsberg, VDH/LCD 14/V1901, 30.11.14, gelb
Richbourne Play it again - Palatina ex Chelsea
Z: Anja Stovermann, E: Kerstin Holterhus
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2282. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Alkhamhurst Russel Square, NHSB 3032299, 26.8.14, gelb
Devonshire London Edition - Spell Maker at Alkhamhurst
Z: M. Woodley, E: JW Verhaag
2283. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lab Lodur's Let's Show, DK18427/2014, 16.10.14, black
GBCh(U) Farnfield Topo Gigio - Lab Lodur's Carmen
Z: Mette Alstrup, E: Karsten Andersen
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2284.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
JCh,DCh(VDH)
Proudhills Partitur And Dalty Dogs Twist, VDH/LCD 12/T0567, 28.4.12
Ch Salty Dog Of Tampa Bay - Ch Sunrise Of Sweet Heartbreakers
Z: Michaela Stolzenberg, E: Andreas u. Michaela Stolzenberg

2285.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,DCh(VDH)
Musmann Costa Caspian, 08771/2011, 10.5.11
Ch Klungerhaugen's Porter - Lab Treasure's Manifique
Z: Grethe Andersen, E: Birthe Vajland
Gebrauchshundklasse - Rüden

2286.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Trial
Drumbeat It's Now or Never, DK00929/2014, 6.1.14
Coco Loco's X-File - Drumbeat Showdancer
Z: Jens Ingemansen, E: Nanette Vabö

2287.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Trial,DKCh,DKJV,NORDJV
Crossroads Jackson Browne, DK14538/2011, 8.5.11
Ch Venetian's Copy That - Cedarwood's Valentine Hunter
Z: Megan Newhouse u. John Newhouse u. Diannn Sullivan, E: Randi Fromm Pedersen
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2292. V1
CAC(VDH)
Lab Lodur's Grumbling Gaucho, DK05160/2012, 23.2.12, chocolate
Coco Loco's X-File - Lab Lodur's Carmen
ZuE: Mette Alstrup

2290.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DJCh(LCD,VDH)
Richbourne Treasure Hunt, KCAQ03825104, 8.9.13, gelb
Mambrions Thriller At Richbourne - Richbourne Treasure
Z: Sussie Wiles, E: Karin u. Peter Becker

2288.

V3
NLJCh
Indy van de Bosmoat, 2865605, 26.12.11, zwart
Carpenny Scenario - Dayenne van
ZuE: Jan van Losser
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2294. vv1
Family Home's Nobody Amongst Us, NHSB 30161018, 27.8.15, gelb
Miconti All Rights Reserved - Family Home's Beetle Juice
Z: H. a Toren, E: Johan Stork
2293. vv2
Magic Star of Hanging Rock, VDH/LCD 15/W1542, 15.9.15
Black Denim of Hanging Rock - Gelato Cacao of Hanging Rock
Z: Ariane Stotz, E: Annette Vogt
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2300. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Modamis Adorable Annie, 15/W0358, 9.3.15, gelb
Cover My Eyes Glen Fiddich - Love You Living Lara vom Escher See
ZuE: Monika Querfurt
2296. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Westmoon from Paradise Residence, 3012941, 15.7.15, gelb
Dolbia Kyarr - Summer from Paradise Residence
ZuE: Jeanet Nijhof
2298. V3
Proudhills Partitur Curious Jive, VDH/LCD 15/W0263, 23.1.15, gelb
Allenies Artemis - Ch Sunrise Of Sweet Heartbreakers
Z: Michaela Stolzenberg, E: Andreas u. Michaela Stolzenberg
2299. SG4
Earthdancers All Shades Of Gold, VDH/LCD 15/W0627, 19.4.15, gelb
Seawind Polish Poker - Precious For Eternity Billy Jean
ZuE: Susanne Woch
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2304. V1
CAC(VDH)
Pictorial Fayola, 14/V1663, 7.10.14, gelb
Balrion Weathertop John Barleycorn - Mabel von der Hollen-Hardt
ZuE: Simone Metz
2302. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Proudhills Partitur Brave Heart Chloris, VDH/LCD 14/V1225, 23.6.14, gelb
JCh Thyson Of Sweet Heartbreakers - Allenies Painted Lady
Z: Michaela Stolzenberg, E: Andreas u. Michaela Stolzenberg
2301. V3
Rangers Wish Dreams Do Come True, NHSB 2973253, 17.7.14, schwarz
Tika Trails Ranger - Tika Trails Impossible Dream
ZuE: Nina Jalving
2303. V4
Lab Lodur's Littel Star Lily, DK18434/2014, 16.10.14, schwarz
Ch Farnfild Topo Gigio - Lab Lodur's Carmen
Z: Mette Alstrup, E: Eugenie Burghardt
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2305.

V1
CAC(VDH)
Trial,LuxCh
Fairytale you're the Inspiration, NHSB 2955584, 19.9.13
Upwards Joyfull Jalle - Claim to Fame you're the Inspiration
Z: Chuda Zusana, E: Liesbeth Kodde

2306.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
DKCh,IntCh,SCh
Lab Eminentes Aurora, DK18892/2009, 14.9.09
Gateways Nothing But Trouble - Exqusitos Eminente
ZuE: Kim Hedegaard
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

2308.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
Trial
Lab Eminentes Be Delicious, DK00379/2013, 18.12.12
Flying Firecracker V.D. Weeward - Lab Eminentes Aurora
ZuE: Kim Hedegaard
2310. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Lab Fairytale's Daylight, DK02945/2014, 18.2.14
Ch Gaspore vom Fieberwald - Lab Fairytale's Bedtime Story
ZuE: Anne Egense

2309.

V3
JP/R,DJCh(LCD)
Kenia della Casa delle Carezze, LCD 13/U0435, 23.3.13
Woefdram's Whiskey for Romeo - Bradston's Unchained Melody
Z: Karl u. Renate Zinke, E: Hauke u. Inga Pöhler

2307.

V4
JP/R, DJCh(DRC.VDH)
Zero Hour Forceful Gloriosa, VDH/LCD 13/U1184, 25.7.13
Zero Hour Challenge In Black - Diana's Action Gloria
Z: Julia Pufal, E: Susanne Woch
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2311. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Creekwater Charity, NHSB 2955406, 19.2.14, schwarz
Ch Carpenny Scenario - Creekwater Coral Dawn
ZuE: Liesbeth Kodde
 
Lagotto Romagnolo
Richter Josef Pohling, D
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2313. SG1
Ikarus dello Spirito del Bosco, SHSB/LOS735987, 6.6.15, marone roano
Furbo dello Spirito del Bosco - Frana (Sartoni)
Z: Denise Stalder, E: Marie-Luise Onnebrink
2312. SG2
Giovanni L'Operaio Piccolo, VDH 15/14201433, 6.4.15
Lagotterie Baltico Fredo - True line's Arrabbiata
Z: Silvia Jannack, E: Cornelia Bermes
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2314. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
Alfredo Diamanti del Montecastello, VDH 14/1420111, 4.1.14, weiß
Kan Trace Casare - Biba di Casa Cleo
Z: Palma Rodler, E: Palma Rodler-Dettoli

2315.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
CACIB-R
NLJCh
Paco Diva van 't Wie Dach-ie, NHSB 2968397, 30.5.14, weis mit oranje
Quasimodo Del Monte Della Dea - Diva Clementina van 't Wie Dach-ie
Z: G. v/d Weide-Lubberts, E: Saskia Bakema
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2317. vv1
Davina vom Söllerweg, VDH 15/14201539, 18.8.15, weiß/orange
Edo - Casa Illare Amelita
Z: Irmgard Schneider, E: Vera Kwaterski
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2318. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Gianna l'opereio piccolo, VDH 15/142 01435, 6.4.15, braun braunschimmel
Lagotterie Baltico-Fredo - True Line's Arrabbata
Z: Silvia Jannack, E: Ute u. Willy Schmidt
2319. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Tosca di Villa Cruccioni, ROI 15-122682, 26.6.15, braun
Cico Rsr - Biba di Casa Cleo
Z: Palma Rodler, E: Palma Rodler-Dettoli
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2321. SG1
Sempre diritto Bianca, VDH 14/142 01330, 14.12.14, orangeschimmel
Sirino Amici per Sempre - Sempre diritto Ambra
Z: Annett Rassfeld, E: Tanja Reiß
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2322. SG1
Accompangnatore Quena, VDH 13/14201100, 10.10.13, braun-weiß
Accompagnatore James Dean - Cassandra
Z: Hans-Werner Preisig, E: Mara Wellsow
 
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2323. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
SedgeGrass High Noon, DRC-B-14-0963, 8.1.14, brown
Batzi's Rocket Freezer - SedgeGrass for Love 'N Lemons
Z: Dr. Moira Lanza-Frank, E: Gabriele Beuke
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen

2324.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Dt.-Ch., VDH-Ch., Int.-Ch. C.I.E., NL/Lu
Old Sam's Whoopi, NHSB 2635381, 6.12.06
Ch Galeforece Amazing Mozes - Ch Ches-Shores Sky is the Limit
ZuE: Frits A. Swart
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

2325.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
JP/R,NLJCh,JW,W,BeneluxCh
Port West Nightingale, NHSB 2954922, 23.10.13
Ch Ches-Shores Blazin on High Velocity - Ch Old Sam's Pensacola
Z: B. Müller, E: Frits A. Swart
 
Curly Coated Retriever
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2326.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
DCh(VDH,Club),C.I.E.,PLCh,LuxCh,DVCh
Lucky Curl's Black Finn, VDH/DRC-C 07-0076, 17.4.07, black
Anatnaq Benwick - Engadin Star's Agamy
Z: Ulrike Bschorer, E: Andrea u. Ann-Kathrin Tostmann
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2329. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Conventwood's Amazing Adonis, DRC-C 14-0186, 10.6.14, liver
Kelsmere Kardamom - Kelsmere Krystina
ZuE: Hayo Wilken u. Christiane Heitz-Wilken

2330.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh,DJCh(VDH),BJCh,LuxJCh,BENJCh
Dark Sapphires Durian, NHSB 2988923, 26.9.14, liver
Albert - Curly Cottage Nidra
Z: M. Wolff Levinsen, E: M. E. Molenaar
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2331.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
C.I.B.,C.I.E.DCh(,VDH,DRC),NLCh,PLCh,Lux
Lucky Curl's CC Cody, VDH/DRC-C 10-0113, 27.8.10
Down Da Trail Hunting Thrills - Lucky Curl's Beatrix
Z: Ulrike Bschorer, E: Andrea u. Ann-Kathrin Tostmann
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2332. SG1
Conventwood's Amazing Anastacia, DRC-C 14-0191, 10.6.14, schwarz
Kelsmere Kardamom - Kelsmere Krystina
ZuE: Hayo Wilken u. Christiane Heitz-Wilken
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2333.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh(VDH)
Kelsmere Krystina, DRC-C 13-0157, 24.4.11
Brightmeadow Timothy - Lenellie Eye Catcher at Kelsmere
Z: D. u. M. Bett, E: Hayo Wilken u. Christiane Heitz-Wilken
 
Flat Coated Retriever
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2336. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Black Mica's Unlimited, SE1334/2015, 4.1.15, schwarz
Ch Almanza Paparazzi - Black Mica's No Speed Limit
Z: Cecillia u. Linda Edberg, E: Ralf Malz
2335. SG2
Entijo's Gentle Blue & White, DRC-F 15-5741, 28.1.15, liver
Incognito van het Bevershof - Roughcovers Maloja
Z: Elke Theiner, E: Heike Richter
2334. SG3
Cuiviénen Eskandar, DRC-F 12-5973, 8.6.15, schwarz
Compendio Eyran - Salasana Ninitchka
Z: Heike Fillweber, E: Heike Bertels
2337. SG4
Cuiviénen Daniel Craig, DRC-F 14-5589, 30.10.14, schwarz
Brightmoor Too Much Information - Cuiviénen Aino
Z: Heike Fillweber, E: Heike Griebenow
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2340.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
DJCh
Aristoteles terra marique, DRC-F 13-4949, 19.6.13, schwarz
Lizzlog Double Agent - Black Magic of Hell's Bhazouka
Z: Sandra Schild, E: Thorsten u. Britta Gerdes
Jüngstenklasse - Hündinnen
2342. vv1
Betula terra marique, DRC-F-15-6117, 28.8.15, schwarz
French-Quarter-Friend's Amiral Otto - Black Magic of Hell's Bhazouka
Z: Sandra u. Franziska Schild, E: Sandra Schild
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2346. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
Leelou De La Source Aux Elfes, LOF 8 Ret.F.C. 5676/=, 23.3.15, schwarz
Ch Whispering Wind Flying Flapjack - Ch Femme Fatale de la Source Aux Elfes
Z: L. Pruvot, E: Birgit Pfeifer
2347. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Beautyfield's Glen Moray, DRC F 15-5720, 22.1.15, leberbraun
Black Amandas Punch Line - Ch Beautyfield's Balmain
Z: Cornelia u. Ralf Malz, E: Günther Schulze
2344. V3
Erix Most Pleasure, 15-6040, 27.6.15, schwarz
Erix Even Better - Erix Glamour Girl
ZuE: Eric Fehrs
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2349.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
LuxCh,DCh(Club,VDH)
Beautyfield's Coco Chanel, DRC F 11-4272, 29.10.11
Ch Black Mica's Not Your Business - Ch Beautyfield's Amy Winehouse
Z: Cornelia u. Ralf Malz, E: Ralf Malz
Gebrauchshundklasse - Hündinnen

2350.

V1
CAC(VDH)
JP/R,PLCh
Erix Glamour Girl, DRC-F 12-4608, 9.8.12
Huntlovers Olympic Gold Winner - Witches' Brew Fairy Queen Fiona
ZuE: Eric Fehrs

2351.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
BLP/R
Susedalens Unique Love, DRC-F 11-4263, 20.6.09
Flat Castle's Olympic Torch - Susedalens Something Unique
Z: Marie Tell, E: Nicole Schulte im Walde
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2353. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Flatadventure's Be mine, DRC-F 12-4497, 28.5.12, schwarz
Dark Noble's Galactic-Hero - Every water's darlings All time Amira
ZuE: Heike Bertels
2354. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Erix Jump For Joy, 14-5194, 20.1.14, schwarz
Erix Beat Music - Witches' Brew Fairy Queen Fiona
ZuE: Eric Fehrs
2355. V3
Bella vom blauen Walde, DRC-F 14-5256, 1.3.14, schwarz
Jasper umbra fida - Susedalens Unique Love
Z: Nicole Schulte, E: Nicole Schulte im Walde
2356. V4
Black Magic of Hell's Bhazouka, DRC-F-09-3273, 13.3.09, schwarz
Feltis von Rethwischhöh - Black Magic of Hell's Abajoma
Z: Miriam Hell, E: Sandra Schild
 
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2357. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
BOB
Heyoka's Red Flame for Edison Hope, DRC-T 15-0967, 27.4.15, rot-weiß
Kasomor's Roy to Cashel Vale - Heyoka's Red Flame for Anpaytoo Danu
Z: Carolin Wehrheim, E: Stephan Zavodny
Champion-Klasse - Rüden

2358.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
IntCh,NLCh,DCh(DRC,VDH)
It's Dog Latin Pride and Joy, NHSB 2727985, 13.11.08
Obijbwa's Sikor CaG - It's Dog Latin Leafs Pepper and Sweet
Z: E. W. M. Winkelman, E: Kevin de Vos
Veteranenklasse - Hündinnen
2360. 1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
Red Fairy Tales Go's Girl at the Well, NHSB 2689312, 22.1.08
Firefly's Are Your Duxinarow - Saffier Under the Red Sky
Z: M. Paas, E: Tinus Kamer
Jugendklasse - Hündinnen
2362. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
You Are My Sunshine Under The Red Sky, 3000537, 8.4.15, rood en wit
Manitou's Sparkling Joppe - Shady Maple Under The Red Sky
Z: A. T. Kamer, E: Andre Vriend
2363. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Rhineferry's Ruadhan Little Jewel, NHSB 3003055, 29.4.15, rood-wit
It's Dog Latin Pride and Joy - Rhineferry's Rock Robbin
Z: CAM Eelman, E: Linda Woltman
2361. V3
Sunshine of My Life Under the Red Sky, NHSB 3000533, 8.4.15
Manitou's Sparkling Joppe - Shady Maple Under the Red Sky
ZuE: Tinus Kamer
 
Perro de agua español (Spanischer Wasserhund)
Richter Erwin Deutscher, A
Veteranenklasse - Rüden

2367.

1
CAC(VDH)-V
BV
NLCh
Lunagordoc de Ubrique, NHSB 2686161, 22.4.07
Mokelassog de Ubrique - Rancholocad de Ubrique
Z: A. Garcia Perez, E: Gelt Hoekstra
Jugendklasse - Rüden
2368. V1
CAC(VDH)-J
BJ
Buena onda Crespo, VDH 15/125 00700, 16.1.15, braun
Ramita de Palma Ikaros - My Big Dream Girlpower
Z: Sabina Mauer, E: Torsten Giese
2369. V2
CAC(VDH)-J-R
Duke de las Piedras, VDH15/125R00709, 17.1.15, braun
Baju de Aguas Amorosas - Roana del Rabadan
Z: Thorsten Henke, E: Lea Teresa Kaminski
Zwischenklasse - Rüden
2370. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Hada del Agua Dios Mío, VDH 14/125R00630, 29.4.14, braun
Baju de Aguas Amorosas - Hada del Agua Anube
Z: Imke Böhm, E: Romina Franzlübbers
2371. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Bosak Marinero Tesoro, PKR.VIII-31706, 12.8.14, braun
Rayaragua Billabong - Inga Cania Marinus Bona Espero
Z: Michal Skoraki, E: Ursula Rieder
Offene Klasse - Rüden

2373.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
LuxJCh,NLJCh,JW
Pink Panther de Amaragua, NHSB 2888736, 22.6.12
Ch Kawapitraco de Aronagua - Ch Iguana
Z: R. O. Karsijns, E: Rolf Karsijns

2372.

V2
CAC(VDH)-R
NLJCh,LuxJCh,BeneluxJCh
Todos Juntos Northedge Union Jack, NHSB 2945564, 18.11.13, schwarz-weiß
Ch Curioso de la Ribera del Genil - Ch Todos Juntos Flori Cruz
ZuE: P. H. M. van Dam
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen
2374. V1
CAC(VDH)
Aurora Luna Del Campo Tranquilo, VDH 14/125 00654, 22.5.14, wbr
Excerno Sancho - Agua Loca's Amarula
Z: Grit Rother, E: Tanja Dieckmann
2375. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Heaven Amigo del Agua, VDH 14/125 00688, 18.10.14, brws
Kitenicolac de Ubrique - Beni de la Piel
ZuE: Waltraud Ranke
Champion-Klasse - Hündinnen

2376.

V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB
BOB
NLCh,IntCh
Herminia del Alto Norte, NHSB 2790569, 13.4.10
Pancho Fehaer Masco - Hihurg de Ubrique
ZuE: Gelt Hoekstra
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen
2378. V1
CAC(VDH)
CACIB-R
Weewaddle Lucky Lips, FI25500/13, 1.3.13
Ch Scotty FM de Vienne - Ch Tigidas Fortuna
Z: Niina Wessman, E: Rolf Karsijns
2379. V2
CAC(VDH)-R
Chica De Las Piedras, 14/12500634, 5.4.14, braun-weiß
My Big Dream Iven Amadeo - Roana del Rabadán
Z: Thorsten Henke, E: Carmen Schmalfeldt
2377. V3
Hada del Agua Balea, VDH 12/125R00429, 28.5.12, braun
Canis Marinus Espino Bona Espero - Unna's Una Alerta Hanka
Z: Imke Böhm, E: Britta Sow-Nikelewski
 
Bolonka Zwetna (nationale Rasse)
Richter Jochen Eberhardt, D
Zwischenklasse - Hündinnen

2380.

SG1
DJCh
Baroness Baghira Sue von der Koboldsburg, VK-BZ NR 121/14, 11.12.14, chocalate-tan
Kendy Muffin Boy Benteo Bohemia - Ayuna
ZuE: Marlies Marmann
Offene Klasse - Hündinnen

2381.

V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
DJCh
Yuvi, VK-BZ NR 029/15, 1.3.14, black
Hit vom Zarskoje Selo - Engie (nicht FCI)
Z: Gerda Kellner, E: Marlies Marmann
 
Silken Windsprite (nationale Rasse)
Richter Ferdi Dickmann, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2383. V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Agnar (Grigoleit), VDH/DWZB SW Reg 0-0014, 18.5.10, black and tan
Unbek - Unbek
Z: Unbek, E: Bodo Grigoleit
 
Continental Bulldog (nationale Rasse)
Richter Dr. Wilfried Peper, D
Offene Klasse - Rüden
2384. V1
CAC(VDH)
BOB
Black Ovis, VDH15/199R00003, 21.10.11
Angus vom Acheberg - Pickwick Vanadis
Z: I. Olbricht, E: Melanie Liebner

Retrieved September 6, 2016. "Breaking Celeb News, Entertainment News, and Celebrity Gossip". m. Retrieved September 6, 2016. "Molly Sims: Worker in Progress : Articles". Vegas Magazine. Retrieved October 22, 2011. "Molly Sims' Graceful Glamour : Articles". Aspen Peak Magazine. Retrieved October 22, 2011. External links edit.



Irina Ioana Baian naked (88 photo) Bikini, Instagram, braless
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (99 photo) Is a cute, 2019, braless
Irina Ioana Baian naked (13 images) Cleavage, 2015, braless
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (39 fotos) Bikini, 2015, lingerie
Irina Ioana Baian naked (87 pictures) Paparazzi, 2018, in bikini
Irina Ioana Baian naked (28 photos) Is a cute, Twitter, butt
Irina Ioana Baian nude (87 pictures) Fappening, iCloud, legs
Irina Ioana Baian naked (81 fotos) Pussy, YouTube, braless
Irina Ioana Baian naked (45 images) Selfie, iCloud, underwear
Irina Ioana Baian nude (72 fotos) Sexy, iCloud, bra
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (31 photos) Sexy, Instagram, braless
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (26 photos) Gallery, iCloud, legs

Irina Ioana Baian nude (27 pics) Young, iCloud, braless

Irina Ioana Baian nudes (27 images) Leaked, iCloud, butt

Irina Ioana Baian nude (59 photo) Tits, Instagram, bra
Irina Ioana Baian naked (36 pics) Tits, Twitter, see through
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (43 pictures) Hacked, YouTube, in bikini
Irina Ioana Baian nudes (58 photo) Feet, YouTube, panties
Adrian Broner, Emily Blunt, Laure Calamy, Maria Eugenia Suarez, Hope Alina
Irina Ioana Baian nude (36 images) Is a cute, Instagram, butt
Irina Ioana Baian nude (98 pictures) Is a cute, YouTube, swimsuit

Irina Ioana Baian nudes (32 pictures) Is a cute, Twitter, in bikini
Irina Ioana Baian naked (46 pics) Gallery, Twitter, underwear
Tasha Mackenzie, Lydia Hearst, Chrissie Wunna, Erika Costell, Svetlana Ivanova

 

2019 nudeadventure.info | Sitemap